Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 26 October 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Dmitry Kulebakin - Karina NikolaevaRussian Federation43
2.Andrey Kovalev - Natalia KarkachRussian Federation42
3.Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura-Liisa LohmusEstonia46
4.Vincenzo Chianese - Francesca Pia PalmieriItaly31
5.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLithuania75
6.Yegor Makarenko - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUkraine50

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksEstonia74
8.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLatvia23
9.Yahor Boldysh - Diana BaranovaBelarus24
10.Mikita Zhukouski - Linda ReukoBelarus78
11. - 12.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJapan58
11. - 12.Dawid Podgajny - Olivia PopekPoland62
13.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina DudogloMoldova63

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBulgaria32
15.Stan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore DariaRomania72
16.Saceleanu George Alexandru - Nuszbaum Maria AlexandraRomania67
17.Michal Kieszek - Teresa KusyPoland40
18. - 20.Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela PivinaLatvia22
18. - 20.Nedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLithuania53
18. - 20.Jaakko Saaristo - Saga GranlundFinland66
21. - 22.Artemy Kokhanov - Abigail XinkasCanada41
21. - 22.Ronyai Zoltan - Farkas BoglarkaHungary65
23.Kuljak Krisztian - Balint NikolettaHungary44
24.Denis Lelin - Sandra Overballe PedersenDenmark47

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Sota Fujii - Mai IshigakiJapan34
26.Vilkku Hiltunen - Leeni NieminenFinland35
27.Slavomir Nalepka - Michaela KrisandovaSlovakia57
28.Emanuele Massacci - Giulia IncainiItaly52
29.Yakov Shakhov - Dariya JangarashevaKazakhstan69
30.Kinsley Lin - Michelle YiuUnited States48
31.Ivan Petrov - Nadya YanevaBulgaria61
32.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCroatia38
33.Mike Monokandilos - Cara Yun LooUnited States56
34.Domagoj Sertic - Tena SeljCroatia68
35.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisIsrael55
36.Miu Eugen - Sandra Stendahl HaubergDenmark33
37.Nikita Skakodub - Olga AdamovaUkraine70
38.Marin Braghis - Alina HadjiMoldova25

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
39.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCzech Republic28
40.Filip Buransky - Sofia ImbondoSlovakia27
41. - 45.Mikhail Chernavin - Marthe EkremNorway30
41. - 45.Jorge Llop Suay - Gemma Dominguez GarciaSpain49
41. - 45.Antoine Maret - Jade MonsarratFrance51
41. - 45.Martin Mestek - Zala FuchsSlovenia54
41. - 45.Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth YatsunGermany77
46. - 47.Henrik Buchholz - Rosu MadalinaGermany26
46. - 47.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan BaizhuminovaKazakhstan59
48.Jakub Skoda - Marketa SkorpilovaCzech Republic71
49. - 50.Hoskuldur Thor Jonsson - Margret Horn JohannsdottirIceland36
49. - 50.Zan Vrhovski - Masa BencakSlovenia76
51.Ruslan Khabibullin - Anastasiya TilyaevaUzbekistan39
52.Lluis Perez Perez - Estela Anguera MolinaSpain60
53. - 54.Eythor Andrason - Marta CarrascoIceland21
53. - 54.Teo Jerome - Teo RachelSingapore73
55. - 58.Aleksei Chebakov - Irina LysenkoKyrgyzstan29
55. - 58.Eray Karakus - Cagil AydinerTurkey37
55. - 58.Ahmet Burga Kusmez - Ece UzunaliogluTurkey45
55. - 58.Rustam Rezvanov - Arina KogadeiKyrgyzstan64