Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 26 October 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Dmitry Kulebakin - Karina NikolaevaRUS43
2.Andrey Kovalev - Natalia KarkachRUS42
3.Werner Robert Laaneots - Laura-Liisa LohmusEST46
4.Vincenzo Chianese - Francesca Pia PalmieriITA31
5.Karol Michal Tomecki - Austeja BliujuteLTU75
6.Yegor Makarenko - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUKR50

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Jarek Toiger - Reelika TraksEST74
8.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLAT23
9.Yahor Boldysh - Diana BaranovaBLR24
10.Mikita Zhukouski - Linda ReukoBLR78
11. - 12.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN58
11. - 12.Dawid Podgajny - Olivia PopekPOL62
13.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina DudogloMDA63

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBUL32
15.Stan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore DariaROU72
16.Saceleanu George Alexandru - Nuszbaum Maria AlexandraROU67
17.Michal Kieszek - Teresa KusyPOL40
18. - 20.Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela PivinaLAT22
18. - 20.Nedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLTU53
18. - 20.Jaakko Saaristo - Saga GranlundFIN66
21. - 22.Artemy Kokhanov - Abigail XinkasCAN41
21. - 22.Ronyai Zoltan - Farkas BoglarkaHUN65
23.Kuljak Krisztian - Balint NikolettaHUN44
24.Denis Lelin - Sandra Overballe PedersenDEN47

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Sota Fujii - Mai IshigakiJPN34
26.Vilkku Hiltunen - Leeni NieminenFIN35
27.Slavomir Nalepka - Michaela KrisandovaSVK57
28.Emanuele Massacci - Giulia IncainiITA52
29.Yakov Shakhov - Dariya JangarashevaKAZ69
30.Kinsley Lin - Michelle YiuUSA48
31.Ivan Petrov - Nadya YanevaBUL61
32.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCRO38
33.Mike Monokandilos - Cara Yun LooUSA56
34.Domagoj Sertic - Tena SeljCRO68
35.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR55
36.Miu Eugen - Sandra Stendahl HaubergDEN33
37.Nikita Skakodub - Olga AdamovaUKR70
38.Marin Braghis - Alina HadjiMDA25

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
39.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE28
40.Filip Buransky - Sofia ImbondoSVK27
41. - 45.Mikhail Chernavin - Marthe EkremNOR30
41. - 45.Jorge Llop Suay - Gemma Dominguez GarciaESP49
41. - 45.Antoine Maret - Jade MonsarratFRA51
41. - 45.Martin Mestek - Zala FuchsSLO54
41. - 45.Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth YatsunGER77
46. - 47.Henrik Buchholz - Rosu MadalinaGER26
46. - 47.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan BaizhuminovaKAZ59
48.Jakub Skoda - Marketa SkorpilovaCZE71
49. - 50.Hoskuldur Thor Jonsson - Margret Horn JohannsdottirISL36
49. - 50.Zan Vrhovski - Masa BencakSLO76
51.Ruslan Khabibullin - Anastasiya TilyaevaUZB39
52.Lluis Perez Perez - Estela Anguera MolinaESP60
53. - 54.Eythor Andrason - Marta CarrascoISL21
53. - 54.Teo Jerome - Teo RachelSGP73
55. - 58.Aleksei Chebakov - Irina LysenkoKGZ29
55. - 58.Eray Karakus - Cagil AydinerTUR37
55. - 58.Ahmet Burga Kusmez - Ece UzunaliogluTUR45
55. - 58.Rustam Rezvanov - Arina KogadeiKGZ64