Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 30 March 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRussian Federation37
2.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRussian Federation51
3.Beca Alin -Andrei - Tampau Catalina-ElenaRomania15
4.Ilya Yudovin - Alisa HarchakovaBelarus79
5.Kinsley Lin - Michelle YiuUnited States44
6.Daniel Schmuck - Veronika ObholzGermany66

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Popa Stefan - Dimitrescu Georgiana PetronelaRomania58
8.Massimiliano Domenico Proietto - lavinia borgogniItaly61
9.Ato Watanabe - Mai IshigakiJapan74
10.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEstonia73
11.Danyl Distergov - Dariia MarineskuUkraine22
12. - 13.Catalin Valcu - Anastasia GrunzuMoldova72
12. - 13.Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth YatsunGermany76
14.Miu Eugen - Sandra Overballe PedersenDenmark49

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15. - 16.Konrad Kucharczyk - Aleksandra PodsiadlyPoland39
15. - 16.Andrey Prikhodko - Kristina PichshuginaKazakhstan60
17. - 18.Angel Carmona Manas - Carla BeneytoSpain19
17. - 18.Mamertas Lozys - Skaiste Svajone JazilionyteLithuania47
19. - 20.Rui Hamada - Rei NakazawaJapan28
19. - 20.Xie Zhao Sizuo - Zhou WenzhuoPeople's Republic of China75
21.Michael Goldshtein - Yuliya ZakarievaCanada26
22.Marko Shcherbak - Arina PopovaUkraine67
23. - 24.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Marzhan BaizhuminovaKazakhstan52
23. - 24.Mikita Zhukouski - Linda ReukoBelarus80
25.Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana LitvinIsrael77
26.Kristinn Thor Sigurdsson - Harpa SteingrimsdottirIceland69
27.Iliya Dobrev - Adriana AngelovaBulgaria23

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
28.Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana BurgazlievaBulgaria38
29. - 30.Leonards Petkevics - Polina TsepilovaLatvia57
29. - 30.Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Nina DudogloMoldova59
31.Davis Rauza - Melisa BessonovaLatvia63
32.Dennis Matveev - Valerie DubinskyUnited States48
33.Jaakko Saaristo - Saga GranlundFinland64
34.Matyas Adamec - Natalie OtahalovaCzech Republic11
35. - 37.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCroatia36
35. - 37.Filip Kucman - Terezia Valeria ZiffovaSlovakia40
35. - 37.Keit Vaher - Melani SulengoEstonia71
38.Matan Shtein - Adel ZaikmanIsrael68
39.Axel Sampino - Alizee BoisFrance16
40.Kacper Czajka - Oliwia DrozdzPoland20
41.Alexander Kalist - Karolina KourilovaCzech Republic35
42.Kuljak Krisztian - Balint NikolettaHungary41
43.Lluis Perez Perez - Estela Anguera MolinaSpain56
44.Nagy Mark - Voros LizaHungary50
45.Elias Husgafvel - Vilma KiikkalaFinland30
46. - 48.Vakaris Apvinis - Ugne BliujuteLithuania12
46. - 48.Ivan Jarnec - Ana EkartSlovenia34
46. - 48.Francisco Pedrosa - Mariana AlcobacaPortugal55
49.Quentin Chippaux - Elsa BoisFrance17

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Yari Paolone - Elisa CifolaItaly54
51.Oscar Brogger - Tiara-Sophia WibawaDenmark18
52.Joao Azevedo - Catarina CeraPortugal14
53. - 54.Raul Isgandarov - Roksana AtalanAzerbaidjan32
53. - 54.Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit - Lydia MolvaerNorway70
55.Nelson Paiva - Noemi ItenSwitzerland53
56.Matija Jankovic - Ivana VelickovicSerbia33
57.Philip Alexander Imre Raabe - Emilie AlmstedtSweden62
58.Mert Dinar - Defne GurselTurkey21
59. - 60.Bjarki Geir Gretarsson - Oddny Gudrun GudmundsdottirIceland27
59. - 60.Deniz Erkan Sancak - Zeynep Deniz DonmezTurkey65
61.Rauf Gadjiyev - Elizavetta KonchikAzerbaidjan25
62. - 63.Danilo Fatic - Natalija MijatovicSerbia24
62. - 63.Jaroslav Ihring - Natalia VarechovaSlovakia31
64. - 67.Rafayel Asatryan - Tatev ShahinyanArmenia13
64. - 67.UROS LAZIC - MARUSA PINTERSlovenia42
64. - 67.Lin Daniel - Chuan IvyChinese Taipei43
64. - 67.Razmik Grigoryan - Lilit BadalyanArmenia78