Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 25 October 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRUS59
2.Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina SharanovaRUS76
3.Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar AndraROU54
4.Dumitru Cernei - Yuliya LisovskaUKR25
5.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ79
6.Salvatore Termini - Federica CIllariITA75

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7. - 8.Adria Martos - Ekaterina ParaschouESP53
7. - 8.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA83
9.Lorenzo Sica - Vanesa ManevaBUL68
10.Rafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR80
11.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER67
12.Yaroslav Brovarskyi - Elizaveta UmrikhinaUKR23
13.Ju Yi - Shen XiCHN44
14.Mikhail Dezhurov - Yelena BorovskayaKAZ30

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
15.Luigi Battaglia - Anna LiegiITA19
16. - 18.Hidi Balazs - Szoke ZsuzsannaHUN41
16. - 18.Jacob Korenev - Dayana NikonCAN48
16. - 18.Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraISR81
19.Bartosz Lewandowski - Paulina KucinskaPOL52
20. - 22.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL24
20. - 22.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT46
20. - 22.Alexey Smolyaninov - Oona OinasFIN70
23.Mikael Tatarkin - Nicole WirtGER73
24.Ardeiu Fabian - Manea Andreea RalucaROU14
25.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU29
26.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCRO74

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
27.Karl Aniscenko - Estere Beatrise KlapereLAT12
28.Miha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSLO78
29.Lucas Felici - Amandine Van BiesbroeckFRA32
30. - 32.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Diana GavrilovaEST35
30. - 32.Hoskuldur Thor Jonsson - Margret Horn JohannsdottirISL43
30. - 32.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN49
33.David Morante Garcia - Ines Ferrero OliverESP56
34.Nikolas Novak - Klara AdamovaCZE57
35. - 37.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSLO20
35. - 37.Justas Skara - Vaida Marija SiaulytyteLTU69
35. - 37.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCRO72
38.Brynjar Bjornsson - Perla SteingrimsdottirISL21
39. - 40.Kaspar Karumaa - Aleksandra TuzikovaEST45
39. - 40.Saceleanu Victor Emilian - Ekaterini KratiraGRE65
41.Nikolay Kolev - Lora DankovaBUL47
42.Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana PotapovaBLR17
43.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSVK16
44. - 45.Samuel Hacke - Katarina HermanovaUSA37
44. - 45.Horvath Kende Soma - Horvath ZsofiaHUN42
46.Taha Batu Cosar - Ece UzunaliogluTUR82
47.Jakub Richtar - Klara PetruskovaCZE62
48. - 49.Jean Francois Gueudry - Ilmira YarullinaFRA36
48. - 49.Nichita Rotar - Anastasia GrabcoMDA84
50.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN58

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
51.Artsiom Pazniakou - Karyna KalykhanBLR60
52. - 53.Marios Hadjantoni - Nikol EliaCYP38
52. - 53.Jonas Alexander Pettersen - Helene SpillingNOR61
54.Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSVK71
55.Samuli Kurikka - Melis GorsoyFIN50
56. - 57.Nuno Andrade - Catarina BarretoPOR11
56. - 57.Artem Latsis - Natascha AllingDEN51
58. - 59.Aleksei Chebakov - Dayana KairovaKGZ26
58. - 59.Sinisa Mihajlovic - Regina HajnalSRB55
60.Miguel Fernandes - Beatriz ClementePOR33
61. - 63.Henry Cornish - Charlotte PageAUS28
61. - 63.Eric Rosenberg - Yelena VaynUSA63
61. - 63.Mustafa Uretmenoglu - Oleksandra ShankoTUR85
64.Michael Rubezin - Sanna AverbuchCAN64
65.Andreas Foklas - Ekaterina RazumovskayaCYP34
66. - 68.Mitsuto Arai - Konomi AmariJPN13
66. - 68.Jacob Edwards - Ingrid VariSWE31
66. - 68.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR39