Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 01 October 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evgeny Kuzin - Elina PopovaRUS42300300
2.Sutu George - Ludivine BrangbourFRA66270270
3.Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziITA14240240
4.Maxim Stepanov - Viktoria KonstantinovaGER65220220
5.Petar Zdravkov Daskalov - Christine Hojmark ThomsenDEN13200200
6.Yaroslav Galay - Kateryna KlishynaUKR24181181

4. Round

No results yet.

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Dan Capcelea - Natalia LuchivMDA9160160
8.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCZE32150150
9.Moldovan Paul - Tatar CristinaROU49140140
10.Victor Burchuladze - Valeria AgikianRUS7130130
11.Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta BenedettiITA44120120
12.Mateusz Godziebiewski - Ewelina MikolajewskaPOL26110110

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeISR45100100
14.Boie Bogdan - Ksenya RybinaROU49090
15.Giuseppe Dell'aria - Laura JottayBEL158080
16.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGER67575
17.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSVK297070
18.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU396868
19.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLTU56666
20. - 21.Maciej Rasinski - Nikolina MelinPOL06464
20. - 21.Shim Young Eun - KIM Song HaKOR636464
22.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCZE366060
23.Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim ToktarovaKAZ405858
24.Hegyes Bertalan Janos - Kis ViolettaHUN305555

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Zilahi Szabolcs Gyorgy - Kovacs KrisztinaHUN735050
26.Armand Fazullin - Marit MetsEST205050
27.Mario Acosta-Cevallos - Diana LemeshkoCAN15050
28. - 32.Winson Tam - Anna Nina KusCAN05050
28. - 32.Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastacia GalkevichUKR05050
28. - 32.Arturs Freimanis - Elina MucenieceLAT05050
28. - 32.Ignat Calasnic - Olivia GjelfortDEN05050
28. - 32.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA675050
33.Aleksander Makushev - Marina TulpEST464545
34.Andrei Grosu - Irina PuicaMDA284545
35. - 36.Ron Garber - Ashley GoldmanUSA04545
35. - 36.Pablo Otero Falcon - Irina PerezESP514545
37.Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBUL534040
38. - 39.Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Veronika PopovaKAZ04040
38. - 39.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT114040
40. - 41.Salvatore Ammirata - Desislava PenchevaBUL04040
40. - 41.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFIN384040
42. - 43.Dawid Kaleta - Frida SteffensenSWE04040
42. - 43.Adrian Barinaga Fontenla - Edyta KwasnaESP374040
44. - 45.Itay Rahimi - Ella GorodinskyISR03535
44. - 45.Austin Joson - Gabriella SablerUSA353535
46.Aliksey Tkachuk - Nadzeya ValuiBLR703535
47.YUKSEL CANBERK SAYIN - SELIN KAHRAMANTUR623535
48.Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSLO183535
49.Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAUT161010
50.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN541010
51.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO551010
52. - 53.Daniele Emiliani - Natasha JacksonENG01010
52. - 53.Lorenzo Romano - Paula JericevicCRO591010
54.Lyu Ishizuka - Samantha NicholsonNZL331010
55.Vadim Danilov - Natalia HorvathovaSVK121010
56. - 58.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBLR01010
56. - 58.Lam Chi Tong - Pun WunMAC01010
56. - 58.Tam Ka Pan - Vong Weng LamMAC681010
59. - 60.Tan Remus - Tay IsabelleSGP01010
59. - 60.Kivanic Eski - Beren TekinTUR69
61.Silvano Rojnik - Mandy HoubenNED581010
62. - 63.Filip Sagovac - Karla PetracCRO01010
62. - 63.Luka Stefanovic - Marija SkrbicSRB641010
64. - 65.Klemens Hofer - Teresa PlutzarAUT01010
64. - 65.Marco Mendonca - Adriana BrasPOR471010
66.Keisuke Kubo - Madoka MinakawaJPN411010