Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Riga - Latvia on 14 December 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-MurozRUS39
2.Butnaru Luca Teodor - Bidica Julia DenisaROU20
3.Danila Zhuravlev - Daria TitkovaRUS22
4.Maxim Zhilenkov - Arina MolochnikovaKAZ71
5.Mikita Buyel - Maria MoiseevaBLR49
6.Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Stella AkopianESP42

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija PascenkoLAT28
8.Meir Elkeslassy - Shiraz AtelyISR72
9.Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMDA51
10.Tomasz Ruszkowski - Julia MozdyniewiczPOL65
11.Edvardas Masaro - Patricija RinkeviciuteLTU27
12.Besleaga Radu Stefan - Podar-Petho Blanka-LorenaROU19
13.Hristian Vaglyarov - Victoria PetrovaBUL32

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Oleksandr Turcheniak - Olesia YuvkoUKR56
15. - 16.Olegs Berzins - Anna BerzinaLAT54
15. - 16.Lev Skrjabin - Mirra PchelkinaEST75
17.Kohon Patrik - Gal DalmaHUN58
18.Oliver Kuniak - Valentina NemravovaSVK57
19. - 20.Kai-Leo Axt - Madlen GossenGER36
19. - 20.Marco Kindsigo - Lisete MarjapuuEST43
21.Kamil Tarach - Michalina BuczynskaPOL37
22. - 23.Daniel Ficola - Giulia MiglioriniITA21
22. - 23.David Goldort - Maria ZosimidouGER23
24. - 25.Kipras Burneikis - Barbora MartinkeviciuteLTU38
24. - 25.Matyas Felcman - Lucie RuzickovaCZE46
26.Mattia Rossi - Asia GentiliITA45

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
27.Andrey Kan - Kamilla MurzagaliyevaUZB16
28. - 29.Samet Canturk - Umayim KirgizTUR61
28. - 29.Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta EvaHUN74
30.Lorenzo Colin - Angelina MosaFRA40
31.Ivan Totov - Mariana ZhekovaBUL34
32.Masaki Kinoshita - Meria KonishiJPN41
33.Itay Fleshler - Neta AyvazovISR73
34. - 35.Guilherme Rodrigues - Marta CoelhoPOR31
34. - 35.Valeriu Bivol - Eva-Marina SumcovaMDA67
36.David Ljevar - Marta MarkiCRO24
37. - 39.Girey Mamutov - Shakhzoda NosirovaUZB30
37. - 39.Soma Yamamoto - Marina MikiJPN62
37. - 39.Vladimir Vitsenko - Yekaterina KimKAZ70
40.Mikke Luttinen - Erika LahdenperaFIN48
41.Benjamin Jonsson - Amalie HindsgaulSWE18
42. - 44.Utku Ovunc Unlu - Ada UsluelTUR66
42. - 44.Vid Steinfelser - Zara AvsecSLO68
42. - 44.Vilem Kuntos - Vendula KabrtovaCZE69
45.Ivan Smirnov - Angelina JevedCYP33
46. - 48.Aleksi Ahola - Polina AnisimovaFIN14
46. - 48.Jakub Dusa - Lara HamranovaSVK35
46. - 48.Ole-Gunnar Eriksen - Adele RiegerNOR55

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Cambei Robert- Mihail - Tatiana Gonzalez ContrerasESP60
50.Muntean Denis - Nisha Hogan StoutIRL26
51.Aliaksei Shaban - Viktoryia MazepinaBLR13
52.Sankalas Deividas - Sandrine BergskaugNOR25
53. - 54.Maxim Gutmaier - Anastacia RaskinAUT47
53. - 54.Tilo Wiese - Jale ZinserSUI64
55.Raul Toparcean - Julia BeisselAUT59
56.Alexandre Tiran - Anastasia TiranFRA15
57.Noa Hanic - Mia SavicCRO53
58. - 59.Mark Lund Thomsen - Laura Therese ThomsenDEN44
58. - 59.Nikola Popovic - Andrea SavanovicSRB52
60.Enej Erzen - Tara PorSLO29
61. - 63.Adam Mamrak - Stella RinvallSWE12
61. - 63.Anton Bjarmi Bjornsson - Bjarney Edda LudviksdottirISL17
61. - 63.Thorri Stefansson - Christa Hronn DavidsdottirISL63

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMykyta Nikolaichuk - Sofiia MaliarovaUKR