Ranking of Under 21 Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Salaspils - Latvia on 13 May 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana MoriteLAT36
2.Rednic Paul - Lucaciu RoxanaROU50
3.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL47
4.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Naja DolencSLO68
5.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA31
6.Ricards Steinfelds - Atile ZukaiteLAT38

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Dmitry Erofeev - Anna VaniashkinaRUS53
8.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS59
9.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT37
10.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS52
11.Samuel Hacke - Katarina HermanovaUSA69
12.Kazuki Sugawara - Laura CollavizzaJPN33

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Iliya Dobrev - Ana MesecSLO67
14.Einoras Degutis - Valery Mishel PetrunaLTU40
15.Alessio Formisano - Giovanatti GioiaITA29
16.Egor Starchenko - Daria RodinaRUS61
17.Marius Ilciukas - Olga GoltsovaLTU42
18.Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraISR28
19.Fedor Voronov - Sofia VilkovaRUS63
20.Karol Michal Tomecki - Domile SemeskeviciuteLTU44
21.Anton Miriasov - Daria ShpigelRUS57
22.Andrea Gioncada - Valentina PolitiITA30
23.Robert Andersen - Klaudia PaduchPOL46
24.Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Maria-Elisabeth LootusEST22

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Georgy Kalashnikov - Anna MordanenkoRUS71
26.Andrey Davydik - Anastasija BezuglajaEST21
27. - 29.Alexander Pavlov - Mie UdesenDEN19
27. - 29.Michal Kieszek - Julia StefanskaPOL48
27. - 29.Joao Relha - Alicja CiesielskaPOR49
30.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN18
31.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN32
32. - 33.Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Daria ZolotarevaRUS51
32. - 33.Tauke Turebekov - Sofia ImbondoSVK66
34.Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST24
35.Dmitry Maslov - Marianna ButuzovaRUS56
36.Martin Mestek - Anna StareckovaCZE15
37.Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila RaevskayaRUS54
38.Pavel Strelkov - Arina ArtemovaRUS62

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
39.Kinsley Lin - Michelle YiuUSA70
40.Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija NorusaiteLTU43
41.Nikita Spiridonov - Daria DrannikovaRUS60
42.Pavel Kosterin - Karina DemiankovaRUS55
43.Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria AvramovaRUS58
44.Artem Firsov - Alexandra AverianovaRUS72
45.Roman Pecha - Eliska KoldovaCZE16
46.Simon Bomskov - Johanne Reinert MortensenDEN17
47. - 48.Vladislav Iliushenov - Saga GranlundFIN25
47. - 48.Zakhar Skrylnik - Lilia BlinovaRUS73
49.Daniel Toth - Janka SlezakovaSVK65
50.Stefan Cloudt - Eline CloudtNED45
51.Karl Robert Kuum - Elys RannikEST75
52. - 54.Lukas Gandor - Natalie PuschGER26
52. - 54.Yaroslav Borissov - Anzhelika KorenevaKAZ34
52. - 54.Kirill Lvov - Maria SpiridonovaRUS74
55. - 60.Nikita Eroshenko - Anastasiya BarkovaAZE11
55. - 60.Miraslau Navatski - Valeryia PravilavaBLR14
55. - 60.Oliver Willestofte - Amalia Oere PetersenDEN20
55. - 60.Kirill Novikov - Yana SavenkovaKAZ35
55. - 60.Pijus Fedc - Simona PekeliunaiteLTU41
55. - 60.Lukas Backady - Patricia PiestanskaSVK64

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailErik Herbert Lohmus - Annika TalvetEST

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailVadzim Kalenkevich - Karyna HalstsianBLR
detailNeagu Sorin Andrei - Elek RekaHUN