Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Timisoara - Romania on 04 June 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU70
2.Kirill Morgachev - Polina BaryshnikovaRUS47
3.Karolis Burneikis - Izabele SekaiteLTU18
4.Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina OlteanuMDA62
5.Ivan Reshetnikov - Diana MaslovskayaRUS53
6.Alan Aleksander Antriainen - Alisa DupikEST8

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7. - 8.Gradea Laviniu-Ionut - Bujor Alexandra-CristinaROU22
7. - 8.Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina DudogloMDA48
9.Kamil Bochenek - Ilona SakPOL14
10.Kacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL23
11.Aleksandr Tishuk - Uladzislava MelnikBLR59
12.Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina RasimjonokaLAT4
13.Gleb Golovachev - Sofia GlotovaKAZ20

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Gabriele Bono - Aurora GioncadaITA15
14. - 15.Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK40
16. - 19.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK16
16. - 19.Danila Sitovs - Skaiste Svajone JazilionyteLTU57
16. - 19.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Sofiia ZilUKR60
16. - 19.Daniele Zampa - Aurora Alunni BistocchiITA68
20.Ionel Egor - Rita SchumichinGER31
21. - 22.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO55
21. - 22.Harijs Viksna - Laura MezsargaLAT65
23.Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Maria-Elisabeth LootusEST35
24.Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga ShymanskayaBLR45
25.Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina GanskaUKR19

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Kazuhiro Ishigaki - Anri NakamuraJPN32
26. - 27.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN44
28.Biri Gabor - Nagy FruzsinaHUN12
29. - 30.Yuval Koushnir - Yulia SitnikISR42
29. - 30.Jakub Zaoralek - Nikola TeplaCZE69
31.Gylfi Mar Hrafnsson - Maria Tinna HauksdottirISL30
32.Deyan Vlaykov - Emily VlaykovaBUL66
33. - 35.Steven Antonov Karadzhov - Darina Georgieva BiserinskaBUL7
33. - 35.Florian Baudoux - Salome ProviteraFRA11
33. - 35.Maxim Shevchenko - Angelina LogachyovaKAZ56
36. - 38.Jan Burant - Eliska PlachaCZE17
36. - 38.Vetle Kleveland - Norunn RingvollNOR37
36. - 38.Rischak Balazs - Galfi PetraHUN54
39. - 41.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE33
39. - 41.Yaniv Kormilitsyn - Noa NovakISR39
39. - 41.Pau Ramis Pou - Sofia Fernandez CanteroESP52
42. - 43.Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira HafezGER43
42. - 43.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Melissa-Adysa LupseAUT51
44.Phillip Hogh - Emily Damm-JakobsenDEN29
45. - 49.Joan Albelda - Vanesa MarotoESP3
45. - 49.Nikita Babaev - Michelle BrombergCAN10
45. - 49.Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson - Birgitta BjornsdottirISL24
45. - 49.Leo Osteras - Sandra LankilaFIN49
45. - 49.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicSMR50

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Jan Hafner - Pina ErzenSLO25
51.Philipp Hofstetter - Cremar NatalieSUI28
52. - 53.Tim Grabenwoeger - Laura Nawabi- KorienkovaAUT21
52. - 53.Mikael Hagelstam - Cassandra Juul PoulsenDEN26
54.Panteleimon Kourtoglou - Konstantina KoktsidouGRE41
55. - 56.Nikola Andric - Luna CavkunovicSRB5
55. - 56.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED63
57.Andre Viana - Daniela MarreirosPOR64
58.PATRIK KLUN - Jasna PotocarSLO38
59.Daniel Kidon - Evelynne ChinUSA34
60. - 61.Alexander Kjaernli - Kiil Ann Helen MeyerNOR36
60. - 61.Seamus Yu - Oresta DenisovaiteIRL67
62. - 70.Bahadir Abbasov - Kamilla AkhmedovaAZE1
62. - 70.Emil Aghayev - Nadzhiba ShukurovaAZE2
62. - 70.Mihajlo Stojkovic - Masa DjordjevicSRB6
62. - 70.berk can aydogan - duru karatasTUR9
62. - 70.Eli Blyuss - Jasmine KurtserCAN13
62. - 70.Ryuki Hamada - Arisa MasudaJPN27
62. - 70.Ervinas Merfeldas - Gabija RaciuteIRL46
62. - 70.Mark Starovoytov - Sophia ElkinUSA58
62. - 70.Ata Erdem Turk - DOGA YURTYERITUR61