Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 15 March 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Francesco Galuppo - Debora PaciniITA19320560
2.Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna IsakovychCYP93300525
3.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUKR44280490
4.David Odstrcil - Tara BohakCZE58260455
5.David Schavel - Maria KonusSVK76240420
6.Francesco Andreani - Francesca LongariniITA3220385

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Evgeny Mushtukov - Polina DrogobychRUS56200350
8.Radu Sterban - Xenia CletovaMDA84180315
9.Vilius Jakas - Gabriele SiriunaiteLTU28160280
10.Alessandro D'Amora - Maria GorelikITA15140245
11.Winson Tam - Anastasia NovikovaCAN89120210
12.Lukas Spisak - Eva TibenskaSVK81100175

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Radu Daniel - Anne WeberGER7196168
14.Radim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE8592161
15.Alari Liiv - Gerli VinkelEST3988154
16.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE8084147
17.Alexey Chebotar - Ekaterina KhorevaRUS2580140
18.Ergo Lukk - Baile OrbEST10376133
19. - 20.Oleksandr Mazur - Natalia MakarovaUKR5172126
19. - 20.Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra RyginaRUS10572126
21. - 22.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCZE6064112
21. - 22.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUKR7264112
23.Domenico Aliberti - Sardarescu Andreea CarmenITA25698
24.Cezary Szymanski - Ida MarszalekPOL875291
25.Vit Domorad - Simona TejcovaCZE164884

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Istvan Varga - Gabriela PilicCRO944884
27.Tabori Armin - Dezsy KlaudiaHUN884884
28.Peter Voros - Daniela HalmovaSVK974884
29.Jozef Conka - Zuzana BosanskaSVK144884
30. - 31.Vaclav Bures - Tereza BruckovaCZE134884
30. - 31.Dmitry Pozdniakov - Oxana BerestovaRUS674884
32.Michal Konecny - Dominika FeglovaCZE354477
33.Pawel Stekala - Danuta KwasnyPOL834477
34. - 36.Daniel Kecskemeti - Barbora FellinghauerovaCZE304477
34. - 36.Ivan Khlebutin - Jogaile PetrauskaiteLTU314477
34. - 36.Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin PocknellFIN384477
37. - 39.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN334070
37. - 39.Norbert Sikora - Karolina BienkowskaPOL774070
37. - 39.Vsevolod Levytskyy - Tetyana PanchenkoUKR1014070
40.Patryk Budakiewicz - Jagoda SzkudlapskaPOL124070
41. - 42.Przemyslaw Materna - Magdalena LiwakPOL494070
41. - 42.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCZE784070
43.Artem Alifanov - Juste BuciunaiteLTU1003663
44. - 46.Georgii Cholan - Viktoriia ChernykhUKR273663
44. - 46.Lung Dinu Victor - Jana DemcakovaSVK433663
44. - 46.Tomas Rada - Zaneta BrizgalovaCZE703663
47. - 48.Giuseppe Bonafede - Natalia ZukowskaPOL93663
47. - 48.Giulio Petrilli - Roberta TarquinioITA623663

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Marjanovic Petar - Kuti KamillaHUN471628
50. - 51.Tomas Fukar - Lucia HorkavaCZE181628
50. - 51.Ludek Horeni - Nikola HrubaCZE221628
52.Ronald Pux - Sabine PuxAUT691628
53.Szabo Gabor Adam - Bense KrisztinaHUN861628
54.Tomas Oliva - Andrea KramecovaCZE591628
55.Rostislav Kolesnik - Kinga WawrzynowiczPOL341628
56.Adam Hornak - Silvia KristoficovaSVK231628
57. - 58.Michal Lozinszek - Magdalena GuzikPOL411628
57. - 58.Oleg Zemlyakov - Gabriela MetalovaCZE1021628
59.Martin Poslin - Hanna-Loore VasnuEST661628
60. - 61.Mantas Bruder - Anastasia ShamisGER111628
60. - 61.Radoslaw Tomaka - Wioleta KiwiorPOL921628
62. - 64.Bandi Ferenc - Szabo PatriciaHUN51628
62. - 64.Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCZE401628
62. - 64.Bartosz Skrzypek - Monika ArendPOL791628
65.Tejeda Tamas Mark - Nyitrai EdinaHUN911628
66. - 67.Rafal Adamczyk - Anna KarbowniczekPOL11628
66. - 67.Jiri Masek - Nicol CupalovaCZE481628
68.Jakub Krasnowski - Karolina KaczmarzykCZE361628
69. - 71.Vitaly Bizyakin - Margarita KachkoUKR71628
69. - 71.Artur Posedkin - Deborah SukerCRO651628
69. - 71.Tomas Rimkus - Nerija SurblyteLTU741628
72. - 73.Lukas Brabec - Karyna BabkovaCZE101628
72. - 73.Sergii Zalyevskyy - Nataliia SlobodiakUKR991628
74. - 75.Ondrej Klejch - Martina RuzickovaCZE321628
74. - 75.Martin Klempir - Hana SeveckovaCZE1041628

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailOndrej Bahensky - Lucie KosovaCZE
detailIacopo Barsottini - Simona CampaniITA
detailVladislav Bogoslov - Vladlena KhodyrevaSLO
detailXavi Fonolla Sopena - Rutt MetusalaESP
detailKonstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST
detailHolecz Alexandru Lucian - Luchian LaviniaROU
detailMiroslav Hyza - Marie HyzovaCZE
detailVincenzo Chianese - Francesca Pia PalmieriITA
detailMihaello Jurenic - Nika JelicCRO
detailGiovanni La Montagna - Elena DementievaUKR
detailDmitry Lugin - Daria TkachenkoRUS
detailAntonio Celestino Manfellotti - Mariarca VivoITA
detailVojtech Marek - Lenka RegalovaCZE
detailCtibor Mazal - Klara KonarikovaCZE
detailNedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLTU
detailRobert Micallef - Christine ChristofMLT
detailTomas Moravec - Barbora SnajderovaCZE
detailJan Musal - Jana KukucovaCZE
detailVit Navratil - Veronika KolarovaCZE
detailKonrad Paprocki - Justyna MaliszPOL
detailYury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'UKR
detailOndrej Pinos - Tereza StepakovaCZE
detailMatej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO
detailJakub Richtar - Klara PetruskovaCZE
detailNicola Risco - Annarita BuonannoITA
detailKarolis Stanynas - Kamile GiedrikaiteLTU
detailKarolis Tarasevicius - Eidvile JonikaiteLTU
detailMiha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSLO
detailTomas Vorechovsky - Karolina KoutnaCZE
detailEarle Williamson - Charlotte ChristiansenUSA