Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 08 March 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna IsakovychUkraine64320512
2.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation11300480
3.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUkraine70280448
4.Szymon Kulis - Margarita ZvonovaPoland81260416
5.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLatvia97240384
6.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFinland13220352

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Alessandro D'Amora - Maria GorelikItaly67200320
8. - 9.Evgeny Mushtukov - Polina DrogobychRussian Federation17180288
8. - 9.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus69180288
10.Matteo Lumetta - Carlotta LiardiItaly54140224
11.Anton Trubin - Ekaterina MaliavkinaRussian Federation74120192
12.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEstonia71100160

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia8896154
14.Andrea Soleo - Sarah Vittoria SoriceItaly5392147
15.Alexandr Borisov - Laura MakinenFinland488141
16.Nikolaj Lund - Marta KocikDenmark7884134
17.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus8780128
18.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLatvia1576122
19.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia8272115
20.Xavi Fonolla Sopena - Rutt MetusalaSpain9568109
21.Pavel Bichurov - Alina AgarkovaRussian Federation3264102
22.Gabrielius Vaikasas - Agne ValiukeviciuteLithuania56096
23. - 24.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRussian Federation835690
23. - 24.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEstonia945690
25.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation794877

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Artem Mubarakshin - Natalia ErmakovaRussian Federation844877
27. - 28.Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin PocknellFinland464877
27. - 28.Alessandro Bosco - Valeria BelozerovaItaly594877
29.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRussian Federation724877
30.Salvatore Vitacca - Stefania VitaccaItaly474877
31. - 32.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation374470
31. - 32.Mikhail Zloschastiev - Kristina ShinkariukRussian Federation504470
33.Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation514470
34.Sergey Avenirov - Margarita KamenetskaiaRussian Federation214470
35.Andrey Beliaev - Maria MyzdrikovaRussian Federation184470
36.Lev Lukovich - Darina KavalerovaRussian Federation734470
37.Vladislav Tammi - Elizabett GrossEstonia614064
38.Luca Munarini - Marzia BonilauriItaly554064
39.Alexey Sergeev - Margarita SemkinaRussian Federation864064
40.Samuli Valonen - Jenni HeikkilaFinland364064
41. - 42.Anssi Heikkila - Jenni KoskinenFinland314064
41. - 42.Vladislav Grianka - Alexandra BasharovaRussian Federation344064
43. - 44.Sergey Rodin - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation103658
43. - 44.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation523658
45. - 46.Kacper Zakowicz - Anna OkulskaPoland83658
45. - 46.Karolis Tarasevicius - Eidvile JonikaiteLithuania753658
47.Joni Ihanus - Kathrine BarckFinland853658

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
48.Jani Neulaniemi - Julia LobskajaFinland233658
49.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLatvia581626
50. - 51.Artur Khayrullin - Julia SaitgalievaRussian Federation11626
50. - 51.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRussian Federation201626
52.Andrey Doremidov - Henni SyvaojaFinland681626
53.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLatvia61626
54.Jani Sorvoja - Elisa NiinistoFinland441626
55.Daniil Dekhtyar - Anastasia DemakinaRussian Federation481626
56.Vladislav Zotov - Anna GerliandRussian Federation931626
57.Roope Antila - Veera HedmanFinland281626
58.Rando Kuriks - Kristin SoberEstonia621626
59.Arto Pajunen - Janina PerasaloFinland491626
60. - 61.Jere Hakalahti - Veera KorpinenFinland161626
60. - 61.Aleksi Kiho - Emilia OjalaFinland431626
62. - 64.Antton Schukov - Sinikka RiskilaFinland251626
62. - 64.Ville Kiho - Essi AhokasFinland421626
62. - 64.Antti Aho - Jenni KontioFinland911626
65. - 67.Pavel Shorin - Julia ZenovskayaRussian Federation91626
65. - 67.Alexandr Kushnir - Marina MalikovaRussian Federation331626
65. - 67.Daniil Seliverstov - Anastasia TochminaRussian Federation451626
68. - 70.Atte Kuosa - Venla KokkinenFinland191626
68. - 70.Leo Pusa - Reetta AntilaFinland241626
68. - 70.Roman Kudriashov - Milena FormozovaRussian Federation351626
71. - 75.Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina ErmochenkoRussian Federation121626
71. - 75.Matias Mattheiszen - Elsa VilminkoFinland221626
71. - 75.Anton Martti - Nea PukariFinland261626
71. - 75.Pyry Aitamurto - Paula MarjamaaFinland601626
71. - 75.Denis Chistiakov - Ekaterina KopytovskaiaRussian Federation921626