Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 08 March 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Daniil Ulanov - Kateryna IsakovychCYP64320512
2.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRUS11300480
3.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUKR70280448
4.Szymon Kulis - Margarita ZvonovaPOL81260416
5.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLAT97240384
6.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFIN13220352

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Alessandro D'Amora - Maria GorelikITA67200320
8. - 9.Evgeny Mushtukov - Polina DrogobychRUS17180288
8. - 9.Egor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBLR69180288
10.Matteo Lumetta - Carlotta LiardiITA54140224
11.Anton Trubin - Ekaterina MaliavkinaRUS74120192
12.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEST71100160

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Andres Liiv - Kristin VahaEST8896154
14.Andrea Soleo - Sarah Vittoria SoriceITA5392147
15.Alexandr Borisov - Laura MakinenFIN488141
16.Nikolaj Lund - Marta KocikDEN7884134
17.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBLR8780128
18.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT1576122
19.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLAT8272115
20.Xavi Fonolla Sopena - Rutt MetusalaESP9568109
21.Pavel Bichurov - Alina AgarkovaRUS3264102
22.Gabrielius Vaikasas - Agne ValiukeviciuteLTU56096
23. - 24.Vitaly Denisov - Natalia PazynaRUS835690
23. - 24.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEST945690
25.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRUS794877

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Artem Mubarakshin - Natalia ErmakovaRUS844877
27. - 28.Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin PocknellFIN464877
27. - 28.Alessandro Bosco - Valeria BelozerovaITA594877
29.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRUS724877
30.Salvatore Vitacca - Stefania VitaccaITA474877
31. - 32.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRUS374470
31. - 32.Mikhail Schastiev - Kristina ShinkariukRUS504470
33.Maxim Sitkin - Svetlana KarpovaRUS514470
34.Sergey Avenirov - Margarita KamenetskaiaRUS214470
35.Andrey Beliaev - Maria MyzdrikovaRUS184470
36.Lev Lukovich - Darina KavalerovaRUS734470
37.Vladislav Tammi - Elizabett GrossEST614064
38.Luca Munarini - Marzia BonilauriALB554064
39.Alexey Sergeev - Margarita SemkinaRUS864064
40.Samuli Valonen - Jenni HeikkilaFIN364064
41. - 42.Anssi Heikkila - Jenni KoskinenFIN314064
41. - 42.Vladislav Grianka - Alexandra BasharovaRUS344064
43. - 44.Sergey Rodin - Anna ShorinaRUS103658
43. - 44.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRUS523658
45. - 46.Kacper Zakowicz - Anna OkulskaPOL83658
45. - 46.Karolis Tarasevicius - Eidvile JonikaiteLTU753658
47.Joni Ihanus - Kathrine BarckFIN853658

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
48.Jani Neulaniemi - Julia LobskajaFIN233658
49.Edijs Endijs Abols - Laura BernateLAT581626
50. - 51.Artur Khayrullin - Julia SaitgalievaRUS11626
50. - 51.Vladislav Persidsky - Anna SergeenkoRUS201626
52.Andrey Doremidov - Henni SyvaojaFIN681626
53.Arturs Leskovskis - Darja SnurnitsynaLAT61626
54.Jani Sorvoja - Elisa NiinistoFIN441626
55.Daniil Dekhtyar - Anastasia DemakinaRUS481626
56.Vladislav Zotov - Anna GerliandRUS931626
57.Roope Antila - Veera HedmanFIN281626
58.Rando Kuriks - Kristin SoberEST621626
59.Arto Pajunen - Janina PerasaloFIN491626
60. - 61.Jere Hakalahti - Veera KorpinenFIN161626
60. - 61.Aleksi Kiho - Emilia OjalaFIN431626
62. - 64.Antton Schukov - Sinikka RiskilaFIN251626
62. - 64.Ville Kiho - Essi AhokasFIN421626
62. - 64.Antti Aho - Jenni KontioFIN911626
65. - 67.Pavel Shorin - Julia ZenovskayaRUS91626
65. - 67.Alexandr Kushnir - Marina MalikovaRUS331626
65. - 67.Daniil Seliverstov - Anastasia TochminaRUS451626
68. - 70.Atte Kuosa - Venla KokkinenFIN191626
68. - 70.Leo Pusa - Reetta AntilaFIN241626
68. - 70.Roman Kudriashov - Milena FormozovaRUS351626
71. - 75.Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina ErmochenkoRUS121626
71. - 75.Matias Mattheiszen - Elsa VilminkoFIN221626
71. - 75.Anton Martti - Nea PukariFIN261626
71. - 75.Pyry Aitamurto - Paula MarjamaaFIN601626
71. - 75.Denis Chistiakov - Ekaterina KopytovskaiaRUS921626