Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Minsk - Belarus on 19 October 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evgeny Kuzin - Ksenia ZaputriaevaRUS83320512
2.Kristijan Burazer - Martina PlohlSLO33300480
3.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST37280448
4.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRUS78260416
5.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLTU73240384
6.Fedor Poliansky - Dina AkhmetgareevaRUS87220352

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Valters Janis Frickauss - Tatiana PodgornaiaLAT35200320
7. - 8.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPOL60200320
9.Sergejs Zaleskis - Diana TverdokhlebARM74160256
10.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRUS85140224
11.Evgeny Kuznetsov - Anastasia SolovievaSLO42120192
12.Dmytro Pozovnyi - Slaviana SinevichBLR57100160
13.Dmytro Palchonkov - Nina AbramovychUKR5196154

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Ion Simboteanu - Natalia LuchivMDA6692147
15. - 16.Yaroslav Galay - Kateryna KlishynaUKR3688141
15. - 16.Ivan Sizintsev - Galina SizintsevaRUS9988141
17.Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Yana DidenkoBLR6880128
18.Andrei Kitsun - Natallia KorsakBLR4076122
19.Dumitru Cernei - Yuliya LisovskaUKR3472115
20. - 21.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRUS8468109
20. - 21.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA10268109
22.Ivan Morozov - Ekaterina GolovinaRUS866096
23.Artsemi Siarohin - Volha AbrazhevichBLR1015690
24.Vitali Nestsiarovich - Yana NestsiarovichBLR495283
25.Mantas Kirvelis - Goda SiugzdinyteLTU394877

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Vladimir Usov - Nicolina TurcanMDA694877
26. - 27.Vladislav Tsarev - Maria NurkovaRUS934877
28.Ivan Smirnov - Yulia StepanovaEST1004877
29. - 30.Raman Lobarau - Darya KonakhavaBLR444877
29. - 30.Aliaksei Peihanovich - Veranika HushchaBLR544877
31.Sergey Nikushin - Elizaveta LosevaRUS984470
32.Marius Gotbergas - Roberta KalibataiteLTU384470
33.Ivan Zlobin - Darya YermalovichBLR764470
34.Aliaksei Parashchanka - Marharyta ZauyalavaBLR524470
35.Alexandr Khodenko - Tatiana KovalevaRUS924470
36.Robert Baybichev - Aliaksandra BekmenBLR304470

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Anton Rachytski - Elena BurakBLR974064
38.Yauheni Lesov - Volha MatsveyenkaBLR964064
39.Artem Skripko - Lilia NedopekinaRUS944064
40.Uladzislau Niafiodau - Darya HirzhonBLR504064
41.Kiryl Shvaibovich - Yana TudvasevaBLR644064
42.Artsiom Pazniakou - Karyna KalykhanBLR534064
43.Yauhen Varabyou - Nastassia SakolchykBLR713658
44.Fiodar Mikhaskou - Nastassia ShynkarovaBLR953658
45.Dmitry Ivakhnenko - Polina LisitsinaRUS813658
46.Kanstantsin Selin - Sviatlana DulubBLR623658
47.Ihar Mashkou - Yana KastsiukBLR1043658
48. - 49.Siarhei Podkas - Anastasiya KlepchaBLR563658
48. - 49.Ihar Zimnitski - Karina SoikaBLR753658
50.Aliaksandr Molchan - Dziyana ShenetsBLR471626
51.Heorhiy Kushnirenko - Julia NikitinaUKR1031626