Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 13 October 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina BezzubovaGER3320544
2.Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLAT63300510
3.Maxim Stepanov - Emma-Leena KogerGER84280476
4.Filip Karasek - Sabina KaraskovaCZE26260442
5.Alexandr Shmonin - Maria KolmakovaRUS56240408
6.Alberto Faccio - Giada LiniITA14220374

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra SorensenDEN5200340
7. - 8.Jenya Suvorov - Jenya LibmanISR87200340
9. - 11.Juri Kagan - Anastasia SelivanovaEST25160272
9. - 11.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS34160272
9. - 11.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRUS90160272
12.Radek Mucha - Vitalija TyrnovaCZE44100170

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Jan Dvoracek - Malika DzumaevGER1296163
14.Anton Semenov - Svetlana SovetchenkoRUS5492156
15. - 16.Sztojan Barna - Jaroslava HuberAUT6888150
15. - 16.Mario Cecinati - Rosaria Messina DenaroITA9388150
17. - 19.Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Katharina WuerrerAUT180136
17. - 19.Nikita Smirnov - Ella TroshinaRUS6280136
17. - 19.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCZE9480136
20.Tomas Tanka - Dominika FeketovaSVK6968116
21.Andrzej Cibis - Victoria KleinfelderGER864109
22. - 23.Rihards Eglitis - Agne MalinauskaiteLTU1360102
22. - 23.Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCZE2260102
24.Tomas Gal - Marketa DostalovaCZE165288
25.Andrea Civita - Eleonora De MitriALB104882
26.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE614882

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27. - 28.Rasmus Lander - Line Martin SmedDEN354882
27. - 28.Maruster Sergiu - Grozea AlinaGER394882
29.Christoph Holczik - Eva FusAUT194882
30.Radim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE674882
31.Silviu Turcan - Cristina MuzicaMDA704475
32.Lukas Petkevicius - Migle KlupsaiteLTU504475
33.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCZE894475
34.Jaroslav Novak - Lucie SloukovaCZE464475
35.Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia UgarovaRUS374475
36. - 37.Vladimir Krejci - Eva MinarikovaCZE324475
36. - 37.Antonin Langr - Michaela KomorovaSVK804475
38.Paulius Jonikas - Indre KontrimaiteLTU234068
39.Artsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBLR554068
40. - 42.Adomas Kielaitis - Mege SerniuteLTU294068
40. - 42.Jozef Kisantal - Imola GergelyovaSVK304068
40. - 42.Robin Ondracek - Kristyna CoufalovaCZE484068
43.Ales Kozeny - Renata SmidovaCZE313661
44.Vilem Parik - Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCZE493661
45.Gabriele Oliva - Anna ScintuITA473661
46. - 47.Jaroslav Obona - Dominika RoskovaSVK533661
46. - 47.Jiri Vacha - Eliska SemradovaCZE713661
48. - 49.Tomas Vorechovsky - Karolina KoutnaCZE733661
48. - 49.Denis Vykruta - Michaela KleckovaCZE743661

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Dusan Lamos-Fere - Lenka LopasovskaSVK881627
51. - 52.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSVK91627
51. - 52.Damir Horvatincic - Petra JericevicCRO211627
53. - 55.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE241627
53. - 55.Andreas Schneeweiss - Helene BuchnerAUT571627
53. - 55.Andrea Varone - Marta BelloniITA721627
56. - 57.Thomas Gruber - Laura PuchtlerAUT181627
56. - 57.Tomas Melichar - Jana MikolasovaCZE421627
58.Stepan Dostal - Michaela NovakovaCZE111627
59.Vojtech Mohyla - Adela SticovaCZE821627
60. - 62.Vaclav Bures - Tereza BruckovaCZE71627
60. - 62.Ctibor Mazal - Klara KonarikovaCZE411627
60. - 62.Jakub Brisuda - Kristina GrilusovaSVK781627
63. - 66.Rudolf Bujna - Charlotte TomesovaCZE61627
63. - 66.Horvath Kristof - Szatmari Orsolya EszterHUN201627
63. - 66.Josef Kukan - Veronika KulikovaCZE331627
63. - 66.Martin Pragr - Denisa GalandzarovaCZE831627
67. - 69.Matej Madeja - Sara SimonakovaSVK381627
67. - 69.Marek Polacek - Sarka KotatkovaCZE511627
67. - 69.Richard Forro - Petra VitazkovaSVK791627
70.Deni Banic - Emilija DamicCRO911627
71.Bruno Aniceto - Marisa CarvalhoPOR921627
72.Tomas Waloszek - Michaela MartynkovaCZE761627

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailArthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGER
detailLukas Bartunek - Katarina HrstkovaCZE
detailVojtech Gabriel - Klara NovakovaCZE
detailRoman Gerbey - Vera BondarevaUKR
detailNatans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT
detailRodion Khromov - Stasa BerkopecSLO
detailJan Lipa - Veronika KrejcovaCZE
detailVaclav Masaryk - Klara ChovancikovaCZE
detailIgor Misyurenko - Zuzana KolskaCZE
detailStanislav Nikolaev - Elena ZiuziukinaRUS
detailDaniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia StanMDA
detailNikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER
detailMilan Simic - Ena AtaracAUT
detailPetr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCZE
detailJan Srkal - Sona VedrovaCZE
detailMarco Steindl - Barbora SpurnaAUT
detailRadim Vyslouzil - Katarzyna NiedobovaCZE
detailVaclav Zoudlik - Daniela StrasilovaCZE
detailNikolaj Lund - Marta KocikDEN
detailSutto Roland - Tombacz AnikoHUN
detailAdam Hornak - Silvia KristoficovaSVK
detailAnton Lisitsky - Daryia DruhamilavaBLR