Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 08 September 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRUS65320624
2.Andrea De Angelis - Frederikke NorgaardDEN31300585
3.Damir Haluzan - Anna MashchytsSLO54280546
4.Roman Gerbey - Vera BondarevaUKR48260507
5.Ion Alexandru - Constantin Ana-MariaROU66240468
6.Filip Karasek - Sabina KaraskovaCZE72220429

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRUS158200390
8.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRUS3180351
9.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFIN145160312
10.Janick Loewe - Pia Lundanes LoeweNOR90140273
11.Alexandr Rebrov - Steshenko YuliaUKR118120234
12.Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia KriukovaRUS93100195

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Jan Dvoracek - Libuse ChytkovaCZE3996187
14.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra SorensenDEN1792179
15. - 16.Lukas Bartunek - Katarina HrstkovaCZE888172
15. - 16.Sutto Roland - Tombacz AnikoHUN13688172
17.Alberto Faccio - Giada LiniITA4380156
18. - 19.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST4976148
18. - 19.Nikolaj Lund - Marta KocikDEN16176148
20.Rodion Khromov - Stasa BerkopecSLO7468133
21.Vjatseslav Molkin - Daria ChentsovaEST9964125
22.Jakub Drmota - Lenka Nora NavorkovaCZE3760117
23.Vaclav Masaryk - Klara ChovancikovaCZE9556109
24.Rasmus Lander - Line Martin SmedDEN8552101

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGER184894
26. - 27.Michael Amicel - Manon FeliciFRA44894
26. - 27.Lars Olav Eltervaag - Melanie KegelNOR404894
28. - 29.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Katrine NissenDEN1024894
28. - 29.Sergejs Zaleskis - Laima OzolinaLAT1594894
30. - 31.Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie MardalNOR414894
30. - 31.Igor Gorokhov - Ekaterina PolevtsovaRUS504894
32. - 33.Konstantin Andreev - Victoria VershininaRUS54486
32. - 33.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLAT464486
34.Sztojan Barna - Jaroslava HuberAUT1374486
35. - 36.Bochis Calin - Anita BereczROU144486
35. - 36.Alexis Leonardo - Justine ReynaudFRA894486
37.Marek Bures - Katerina KalishCZE224078
38.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLAT1174078
39. - 40.Adrian Bienioszek - Magdalena RynkaPOL104078
39. - 40.Ales Petran - Tatiana DorinaCZE1124078
41.Andrei Kitsun - Natallia KorsakBLR764078
42. - 44.Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCZE624078
42. - 44.Pavel Sluka - Elizaveta KuklinaCZE1274078
42. - 44.Radim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE1344078
45. - 46.Artem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDEN873670
45. - 46.Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania - Justyna BaryckaPOL1383670
47.Mathias Kirkegaard - Line RidingDEN753670
48.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCZE713670
49.Antonin Langr - Lucie GawelczykovaCZE861631

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Denis-Julian Richter - Ana-Maria HeinemannGER1191631
50. - 51.Gherasim Marius Mihai - Marin Ana MariaROU1621631
52.Jakub Skopal - Zuzana RechovaCZE1251631
53. - 54.Tomas Fainsil - Patricija BelousovaLTU441631
53. - 54.Igor Gutan - Sofie SvenninggaardDEN531631
55.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE1261631
56. - 57.Jonathan Bouchard - Sophie ThomasFRA151631
56. - 57.Runceanu Alexandru - Elena GoguROU1201631
58. - 59.Karl Aniscenko - Zaklina SolaLAT61631
58. - 59.Tomas Gal - Marketa DostalovaCZE471631
60.Florent Convalli - Stella GalvezFRA261631
61.Ignat Calasnic - Olivia GjelfortDEN241631
62.Martin Pazdera - Vitaliya IvanytskaCZE1101631
63.Marco Steindl - Barbora SpurnaAUT1311631
64.Tomas Smutny - Jana SigutovaCZE1281631
65. - 66.Titus Ablorh - Natalia BekkerCZE11631
65. - 66.Josef Kukan - Renata SmidovaCZE831631
67. - 68.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCZE701631
67. - 68.Jaroslav Novak - Petra SmidovaCZE1071631
69.Marek Polacek - Sarka KotatkovaCZE1141631
70.Rudolf Bujna - Renata NebeskaCZE201631
71. - 72.Lucas Felici - Lisa LaffargueFRA451631
71. - 72.Lukas Holecek - Lenka BrozakovaCZE571631
73.Radim Vyslouzil - Katarzyna NiedobovaCZE1541631
74. - 75.Baran Adisen - Cigdem GulerTUR21631
74. - 75.Sebastian Ianc - Stefanca Roxana-AndreeaROU641631
76.Jan Musal - Jana KukucovaCZE1031631
77. - 78.Vaclav Bures - Tereza BruckovaCZE231631
77. - 78.Sergey Katkov - Irina ProkhorovaRUS731631
79.Denis Vykruta - Michaela KleckovaCZE1531631
80.Vaclav Zoudlik - Daniela StrasilovaCZE1601631

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81.Tomas Vorechovsky - Zuzana UhlirovaCZE1521631
82. - 83.Jonathan Maier - Anna RomanovaGER921631
82. - 83.Robert Sendrei - Horvath ZsofiaSVK1221631
84.Lukas Doubrav - Daniela CernaCZE351631
85.Michal Jarzyna - Angelika GrzybowskaPOL671631
86. - 87.Martin Pauliny - Katerina CakorovaCZE1091631
86. - 87.Petr Pokorny - Barbora BenjakovaCZE1131631
88. - 89.Tomas Cerny - Zuzana BrodovaCZE291631
88. - 89.Petr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCZE1291631
90.Matej Novak - Lucie SloukovaCZE1081631
91. - 92.Clement Blondeau - Shona bressonFRA111631
91. - 92.Jan Chytra - Diana ZiganshinaCZE631631
93.Adam Heres - Pavlina PankovaCZE561631
94.Christian Wermuth - Pernille VikkelsoeeDEN1571631
95.J-Marc Tacchino - Stephanie ReyFRA1411631
96.Radim Bobek - Katerina VackovaCZE121631
97. - 99.Jiri Hudecek - Monika ManaskovaCZE60816
97. - 99.Vladimir Lazarev - Barbora KulhankovaCZE88816
97. - 99.Vladimir Steska - Veronika RutzenstorferovaCZE133816
100. - 101.Jan Matousek - Ruth SvandovaCZE96816
100. - 101.Ctibor Mazal - Klara KonarikovaCZE97816
102.Tomas Waloszek - Eliska KocurkovaCZE155816
103. - 105.David Gregor - Anna-Maria ZilovaCZE51816
103. - 105.Filip Korpanec - Hana SchwarzovaCZE79816
103. - 105.Tomas Vojir - Elizabeth TetrevovaCZE151816
106. - 107.Jakub Bohac - Nikola OlahovaCZE13816
106. - 107.Petr Kubla - Lucie BrandejsovaCZE81816
108. - 111.Jan Havir - Ivana CepelkovaCZE55816
108. - 111.Martin Mojdl - Ilona ZdarskaCZE98816
108. - 111.Jiri Stejskal - Iva LiskovaCZE132816
108. - 111.Michal Varnuska - Jana VarnuskovaCZE147816
112. - 114.Stanislav Durchanek - Katerina SebkovaCZE38816
112. - 114.Pavel Jiranek - Lucie JeschkovaCZE52816
112. - 114.Lukas Gunzel - Sona SpevakovaCZE69816
115. - 116.Lukas Brezina - Kristyna KlusovaCZE19816
115. - 116.Zdenek Suchy - Tereza CepelovaCZE135816