Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 13 September 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia KiselevaRUS48320656
2.Joel Lopez - Kristina BespechnovaAND67300615
3.Roman Gerbey - Vera BondarevaUKR32280574
4.Andrea Silvestri - Varadi MartinaHUN100260533
5.Filip Karasek - Sabina KaraskovaCZE45240492
6.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST33220451

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Guillem Pascual - Rosa CarneESP85200410
8.Moldovan Paul - Tatar CristinaROU78180369
9.Alexandr Rebrov - Steshenko YuliaUKR96160328
10. - 11.Juri Kagan - Anastasia SelivanovaEST43140287
10. - 11.Eric Testa - Federica BrezzoITA111140287
12.Jan Dvoracek - Malika DzumaevGER22100205

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRUS12196197
14.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Yulia GorlenkovaRUS492189
15.Artem Efanin - Anna DergunovaRUS2388180
16.Jenya Suvorov - Jenya LibmanISR13684172
17.Marek Dedik - Libuse ChytkovaCZE2080164
18.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra SorensenDEN1376156
19.Alexey Birman - Uliana PustovalovaRUS12472148
20.Nikolaj Lund - Marta KocikDEN13068139
21.Jaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFIN11464131
22.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUKR13460123
23.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna IlinaCRO11556115
24.Denis Popov - Maria RaevskayaRUS9152107

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Egor Petrov - Anna ArgunRUS884898
26.Shim Young Eun - Line Martin SmedDEN994898
27. - 28.Sandro Mazzuferi - Pavlina DoubravovaSVK754898
27. - 28.Michael Puglisi - Rosaria La RosaITA934898
29. - 30.Ivan Kliuev - Ella TroshinaRUS514898
29. - 30.Roman Shatrov - Alina AnanchenkoRUS1234898
31. - 32.Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Katharina WuerrerAUT54490
31. - 32.Konstanty Kolesinski - Joanna SzumkowskaPOL534490
33.Ivan Malkov - Yana AnninaRUS704490
34.Lars Olav Eltervaag - Melanie KegelNOR244490
35. - 37.Lukas Bartunek - Katarina HrstkovaCZE74490
35. - 37.Kirill Ganopolsky - Kim PaetzugGER314490
35. - 37.Pawel Tekiela - Alexandra KonstantinovaPOL1094490
38.Valters Janis Frickauss - Laima OzolinaLAT1354082
39.Sergejs Zaleskis - Nastassia SakolchykBLR1224082
40.Vaclav Masaryk - Klara ChovancikovaCZE724082
41. - 42.Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCZE1324082
41. - 42.Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina BarkovaRUS1384082
43. - 45.Tomas Gal - Marketa DostalovaCZE303674
43. - 45.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLAT943674
43. - 45.Sutto Roland - Tombacz AnikoHUN1073674
46.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRUS1053674
47. - 48.Dmitry Bayanov - Olga ShelkovaRUS83674
47. - 48.Tomas Uvacek - Martina ReiterovaSVK1133674
49.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela SliskovaCZE1011633

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Kirill Kuznetsov - Irina KiriukhinaRUS591633
51. - 54.Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding LarsenDEN521633
51. - 54.Egor Kondratenko - Evangeline NoergaardDEN541633
51. - 54.Marek Kypus - Katarzyna NiedobovaCZE601633
51. - 54.David Kocharian - Olga KolpakovaRUS1291633
55.Adam Fedko - Joanna FedkoPOL251633
56.Marek Polacek - Sarka KotatkovaCZE901633
57.Nikolay Levchenkov - Ksenia TumaevaRUS661633
58. - 59.Adam Brestansky - Eliska LencesovaSVK121633
58. - 59.Ignat Calasnic - Olivia GjelfortDEN171633
60.Domenico Franzo - Alexandra CiosinskaGER291633
61.Ivan Smirnov - Sofie SvenninggaardDEN1021633
62.Antonin Langr - Iveta VancakovaCZE611633
63.Alessandro Painsi - Cecilie EngsigAUT831633
64. - 66.Christoph Holczik - Eva FusAUT391633
64. - 66.Jozef Kisantal - Imola GergelyovaSVK471633
64. - 66.Artem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDEN621633
67. - 68.Robert Sendrei - Miroslava OndrejkovaSVK981633
67. - 68.Andrey Khripkov - Maria NurkovaRUS1331633
69.David Merenguer - Juline CarrelFRA761633
70.Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar - Kastanja RauhalaFIN441633
71. - 72.Kaszas Richard - Foteini PangeaHUN461633
71. - 72.Jaroslav Novak - Lucie SloukovaCZE811633
73.Seracin Darius Razvan - Lucaciu RoxanaROU1261633
74.Stefan Herzog - Cornelia KreuterAUT371633
75.Andreas Pohl - Elisabeth BeckAUT891633
76.Jonathan Maier - Romy KuhlmannGER691633
77.Marcin Klasz - Anastasiya SamaretsPOL491633
78. - 79.Holecz Alexandru Lucian - Luchian LaviniaROU401633
78. - 79.Andreas Schneeweiss - Laura AwetisjanAUT1371633
80.Tomas Vorechovsky - Vitaliya IvanytskaCZE1311633

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81. - 82.Jan Musal - Jana KukucovaCZE801633
81. - 82.Denis Vykruta - Johana KoudelovaCZE1171633
83.Robin Matejka - Marketa SkorkovskaCZE731633
84. - 85.Klemens Hofer - Barbara WestermayerAUT381633
84. - 85.Rudolf Jelinek - Monika ManaskovaCZE421633
86. - 87.Daniele Bellini - Alessia La ParolaITA101633
86. - 87.Matei Denis-Gabriel - Iovanas IanaROU1271633
88.Josef Kukan - Veronika KulikovaCZE581633
89.Daniel Stang - Jennifer KunzGER1041633
90. - 91.Rudolf Bujna - Charlotte TomesovaCZE141633
90. - 91.Karel Hornik - Jana SlanaCZE1281633
92.Andriy Yatchenko - Diana DzuienkoUKR1201633
93.Eugen Boos - Felicitas TimmlerGER111633
94.Tomas Waloszek - Michaela MartynkovaCZE1181633
95. - 96.Till Ameln - Victoria SchaafGER21633
95. - 96.Tomas Ludma - Emanuela KauckaCZE681633
97. - 98.Martin Hejhal - Tereza ZunovaCZE35816
97. - 98.Josef Dvorak - Svetlana SuprunCZE125816
99.Jan Hermanek - Klara KopeckaCZE36816
100.Filip Korpanec - Hana SchwarzovaCZE55816
101. - 102.Stanislav Durchanek - Katerina SebkovaCZE21816
101. - 102.Jakub Hablovic - Lenka FialovaCZE34816

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailCseke Zsolt Sandor - Anzhela KuryshovaHUN
detailMichal Mladek - Tereza SimackovaCZE
detailTomas Tanka - Dominika FeketovaSVK

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailAlexey Alimov - Angelina GrigaytesRUS
detailJan Babinec - Klara VanickovaCZE
detailLukas Bechner - Lenka ZabojovaCZE
detailMarek Bures - Anastasiia IermolenkoCZE
detailVictor Burchuladze - Katerina KalishRUS
detailDominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSVK
detailNikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS
detailRafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR
detailForgach Gyorgy - Sipos ViktoriaHUN
detailJan Chmel - Andrea LinhartovaCZE
detailDusan Klimo - Maria GolovlevaSVK
detailAles Kozeny - Renata SmidovaCZE
detailIlja Kubrin - Tatjana ReseGER
detailGiacomo Lazzarini - Roberta BenedettiITA
detailMaxim Ledovskoy - Diana SatskevichRUS
detailMichael Lerner - Daniella KhodosISR
detailAdria Martos - Ekaterina ParaschouESP
detailRadek Mucha - Yana GrishchenkoCZE
detailJaroslav Obona - Dominika RoskovaSVK
detailVilem Parik - Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCZE
detailAlexander Pavlov - Mie UdesenDEN
detailLukas Petkevicius - Ugne KamarauskaiteLTU
detailIvan Popov-Lebediansky - Violetta DzenikRUS
detailMihai Ratan - Anita Ingrid SzocsROU
detailGabrielius Sasnauskas - Jurga GustaiteLTU
detailJan Srkal - Sona VedrovaCZE
detailRadim Stupka - Tereza JendrulkovaCZE
detailSalvatore Termini - Federica CIllariITA
detailKarlis Treijs - Anastasia KrivosheevaLAT
detailJokubas Venckus - Migle KlupsaiteLTU
detailJoris Yacoub - Natalia HorvathovaSVK