Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 16 September 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Gabriele Goffredo - Anna MatusMDA18320688
2.Marek Bures - Anastasiia IermolenkoCZE9300645
3.Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRUS78280602
4.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST19260559
5.Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana AndreeaROU27240516
6.Yan Sorokin - Veronika KarimovaRUS68220473

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Artyom Liaskovsky - Ksenia ZaputriaevaISR40200430
8.Eric Testa - Federica BrezzoITA73180387
9.Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra KoldanITA50160344
10.Roman Gerbey - Oksana LukyanenkoUKR17140301
11.Tomas Tanka - Dominika FeketovaSVK75120258
12.Karl Aniscenko - Dayana NikonCAN1100215

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Tomas Gal - Sabina KaraskovaCZE1696206
14.Denis Ruchka - Anna SamusenkoRUS9492198
15.Dmitry Kulebakin - Daria SviridenkoRUS3988189
16.Vinzenz Doerlitz - Albena DaskalovaGER1284181
17.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCZE5180172
18.Alexander Lillo - Margarita HamzaevaRUS9276163
19.Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraISR3072155
20.Vladimir Timofeev - Evgenia FlorinskayaUSA9368146
21.Fabian Taeschner - Darja TitowaGER7264138
22.Mark Spektor - Tabea Louisa ThalerGER6960129
23.Oleg Smolin - Olga KosarevaRUS6756120
24.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA6252112

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Leonard Lini - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU4148103
26.Santino Antonio Alessandro Mirenna - Emilie Marie Moseng TellefsenNOR5348103
27.Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR3648103
28.Matas Lukasovas - Rugile MonginaiteLTU4648103
29.Kirill Kuznetsov - Anna TabakovaRUS8648103
30.Egor Ivashov - Polina SukhnevaRUS2948103
31.Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava AndreevaRUS554495
32.Shon Mashiach - Emily AlshteinISR484495
33.Yevgen Babenko - Iryna KhadzhyohloUKR44495
34.Jan Musal - Jana KukucovaCZE544495
35.Tomas Jakubec - Linda KvasnickovaCZE314495
36.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT204495
37.Stepan Dostal - Tereza SimackovaCZE134086
38. - 39.Piotr Firlag - Celina BalonPOL144086
38. - 39.Tomas Ludma - Emanuela KauckaCZE444086
40. - 41.Daniel Jurca - Emilia ScherfelovaSVK334086
40. - 41.Pavel Mandlik - Sarah JohannesovaCZE884086
42. - 43.Chua Zjen Fong - Chong EvonMAS264086
42. - 43.Oleksii Hrytsiuk - Liubov DubrovykUKR824086
44. - 47.Jakub Chmiel - Simona IchnovskaCZE243677
44. - 47.Gal Koren - Liron KligermanISR353677
44. - 47.Lubomir Kozel - Adela SirocakovaCZE373677
44. - 47.Ales Kozeny - Katerina ChalupskaCZE383677
48.Tomas Holy - Charlotte TomesovaCZE233677
49.Yohai Betser - Volha AbrazhevichISR51634

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Vitaly Del - Tatiana DostovalovaRUS111634
50. - 51.Krisztian Ponist - Agnes ZakarSVK611634
52.Robin Matejka - Nicol CupalovaCZE491634
53.Vilem Sir - Hana Anna SiskovaCZE901634
54.Vladimir Kopriva - Karolina SkrabankovaCZE851634
55.Vaclav Zoudlik - Lenka LetosnikovaCZE801634
56.Jakub Zarybnicky - Tereza KozlovskaCZE791634
57.Viatcheslav Issaev - Viktorie PluskalovaFRA281634
58.Tomas Jares - Lucie KrausovaCZE321634
59.Stepan Pleyer - Marketa FeiferovaCZE601634
60. - 62.Jan Chobot - Michaela SadkovaCZE251634
60. - 62.Dennis Pieper Petersen - Olivia LundorffDEN581634
60. - 62.Martin Tojnar - Katerina JozifovaCZE741634
63.Filip Forman - Veronika NovakovaCZE151634
64.Frantisek Kopecky - Petra StehnovaCZE841634
65.Jakub Sirc - Mariya NechayevaCZE661634
66. - 71.Lukas Brezina - Kristyna CermakovaCZE71634
66. - 71.Jan Havir - Sarka SpacilovaCZE211634
66. - 71.Filip Sabol - Anastasia EremenkoCZE631634
66. - 71.Jan Sindler - Ester JezikovaCZE651634
66. - 71.Oliver Willestofte - Amalia Oere PetersenDEN761634
66. - 71.Dmitrijs Zujevs - Nela SirovaCZE911634
72. - 75.Andre Bily - Tereza BilaCZE61634
72. - 75.Jan Lipa - Jolana DragounovaCZE421634
72. - 75.Jan Liska - Monika MerklovaCZE431634
72. - 75.Krystof Novak - Nikola VeresovaCZE561634
76.Dominik Paluv - Barbora NemcovaCZE571634

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailGustavs Ernests Arajs - Katharina WuerrerAUT
detailJiri Kejzar - Barbora KoskovaCZE
detailMatus Lukac - Michaela BeresovaSVK
detailVaclav Masaryk - Klara ChovancikovaCZE
detailVladislav Stepanov - Victoria PakRUS
detailFilip Wozar - Denisa ZaoralovaCZE
detailDavid Jodl - Klara FaltusovaCZE

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailArkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya LendelUKR
detailLukas Briza - Elena NovakovaCZE
detailVictor Burchuladze - Maria ChernykhRUS
detailHidi Balazs - Kis ViolettaHUN
detailMatej Mikula - Samanta BenovaCZE
detailVitaly Shakhmatov - Arina ZyrinaRUS
detailDaniil Stytsko - Elizaveta PetukhovaRUS
detailDusan Grula - Giada CragnoliniSVK
detailMarek Kypus - Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCZE
detailNovak Istvan - Sebesi DaniellaHUN