Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 14 December 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLithuania25320640
2.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLatvia6300600
3.Dmitri Kolobov - Signe BuskDenmark18280560
4.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLatvia21260520
5.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUkraine79240480
6.Giovanni Vitone - Sara ConfalonieriItaly31220440

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Szymon Kulis - Margarita ZvonovaPoland70200400
8. - 9.Artem Bronnikov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation9180360
8. - 9.Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina ProzorovaAustria92180360
10.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEstonia50140280
11.Vilius Jakas - Gabriele SiriunaiteLithuania73120240
12.Laszlo Csaba - Pali ViktoriaHungary93100200

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Dariusz Mycka - Madara FreibergaPoland1496192
13. - 14.Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation4896192
15.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEstonia6588176
16. - 17.Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja SchulzGermany584168
16. - 17.Vjaceslavs Suhtins - Anastasija VolkonskaLatvia7684168
18. - 20.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLithuania2076152
18. - 20.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRussian Federation2776152
18. - 20.Matteo Del Gaone - Kristiina ReinfeldtEstonia5476152
21. - 22.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLatvia4764128
21. - 22.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus9064128
23.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Olena FomichevaUkraine8656112
24. - 25.Vadims Kuznecovs - Anna PriedinaLatvia7252104
24. - 25.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation9152104

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Alexandr Borisov - Laura MakinenFinland24896
26. - 27.Boris Basin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation884896
28.Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin PocknellFinland334896
29.Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata BrychcyPoland834896
30. - 31.Igor Akinshin - Maria MikhaylovaRussian Federation324896
30. - 31.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEstonia464896
32. - 34.Davide Morelli - Caroline KjeldgaardDenmark154488
32. - 34.Eduard Borodov - Maria BarabanovaRussian Federation234488
32. - 34.Mikhail Zloschastiev - Kristina ShinkariukRussian Federation894488
35.Oleksandr Mazur - Natalia MakarovaUkraine604488
36.Pasquale Sirica - Veronica KononyukUkraine614488
37.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Jurga GustaiteLithuania304080
38.Deividas Kacinauskas - Paulina RimkuteLithuania164080
39. - 40.Ilya Mazurov - Vasilina BelomestnovaRussian Federation344080
39. - 40.Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim ToktarovaKazakhstan784080
41.Andrey Beliaev - Maria MyzdrikovaRussian Federation74080
42.Vitezslav Razek - Kristyna MuckovaCzech Republic754080
43.Ivan Khlebutin - Jogaile PetrauskaiteLithuania353672
44.Vygantas Jermalavicius - Laura GrauzelyteLithuania803672
45.Alexey Polovnikov - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation843672
46.Nikolay Isaev - Alexandra StartsevaRussian Federation593672
47.Vladimir Dolotov - Anastasia MikheevaRussian Federation773672
48.Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina ShalaevaRussian Federation43672

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Michael Roedelbronn - Mariya ProskurninaGermany561632
49. - 50.Mathias Kirkegaard - Line RidingDenmark851632
51.Rostislav Dzidzoev - Ekaterina VasilievaRussian Federation811632
52.Francesco Bevilacqua - Marianna FerrariItaly291632
53.Nikita Kucheriavy - Liudmila ZhoginaRussian Federation581632
54.Fabio D'Angelo - Amy Anne WardEngland281632
55.Matteo Fraulini - Maria KaravakiGreece821632
56.Alexandr Gusarevich - Kristina MartirosovaUkraine31632
57. - 61.Artur Kapp - Helen HendriksonEstonia101632
57. - 61.Martin Lazik - Danka SilesovaSlovakia511632
57. - 61.Roope Antila - Veera HedmanFinland641632
57. - 61.Tomas Rimkus - Nerija SurblyteLithuania711632
57. - 61.Mihu Catalin Andrei - Maria Isabel Lie RamellaNorway871632
62.Joni Ihanus - Kathrine BarckFinland381632
63. - 64.Adomas Kielaitis - Mege SerniuteLithuania11632
63. - 64.Semen Zenkin - Alina VorontsovaRussian Federation661632
65.Karl Kristofer Kurruk - Anastassia UgrjumovaEstonia401632
66.Sergio Costa - Ana Rita AlmeidaPortugal681632
67. - 68.Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSlovenia111632
67. - 68.John Nordberg - Felicia TaubeSweden371632

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailSimone Carabellese - Lucia CafagnaItaly