Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 14 December 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLTU25320640
2.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLAT6300600
3.Dmitri Kolobov - Signe BuskDEN18280560
4.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLAT21260520
5.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUKR79240480
6.Giovanni Vitone - Sara ConfalonieriITA31220440

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Szymon Kulis - Margarita ZvonovaPOL70200400
8. - 9.Artem Bronnikov - Daria BronnikovaRUS9180360
8. - 9.Vasily Kirin - Ekaterina ProzorovaAUT92180360
10.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEST50140280
11.Vilius Jakas - Gabriele SiriunaiteLTU73120240
12.Laszlo Csaba - Pali ViktoriaHUN93100200

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Dariusz Mycka - Madara FreibergaPOL1496192
13. - 14.Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra ShoshnevaRUS4896192
15.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEST6588176
16. - 17.Anatoliy Novoselov - Tasja Novoselov-SchulzGER584168
16. - 17.Vjaceslavs Suhtins - Anastasija VolkonskaLAT7684168
18. - 20.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLTU2076152
18. - 20.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRUS2776152
18. - 20.Matteo Del Gaone - Kristiina ReinfeldtEST5476152
21. - 22.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT4764128
21. - 22.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBLR9064128
23.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Olena FomichevaUKR8656112
24. - 25.Vadims Kuznecovs - Anna PriedinaLAT7252104
24. - 25.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRUS9152104

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Alexandr Borisov - Laura MakinenFIN24896
26. - 27.Boris Basin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRUS884896
28.Ilari Lehtonen - Jasmin PocknellFIN334896
29.Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata BrychcyPOL834896
30. - 31.Igor Akinshin - Maria MikhaylovaRUS324896
30. - 31.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST464896
32. - 34.Davide Morelli - Caroline KjeldgaardDEN154488
32. - 34.Eduard Borodov - Maria BarabanovaRUS234488
32. - 34.Mikhail Schastiev - Kristina ShinkariukRUS894488
35.Oleksandr Mazur - Natalia MakarovaUKR604488
36.Pasquale Sirica - Veronica KononyukUKR614488
37.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Jurga GustaiteLTU304080
38.Deividas Kacinauskas - Paulina RimkuteLTU164080
39. - 40.Ilya Mazurov - Vasilina BelomestnovaRUS344080
39. - 40.Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim ToktarovaKAZ784080
41.Andrey Beliaev - Maria MyzdrikovaRUS74080
42.Vitezslav Razek - Kristyna MuckovaCZE754080
43.Ivan Khlebutin - Jogaile PetrauskaiteLTU353672
44.Vygantas Jermalavicius - Laura GrauzelyteLTU803672
45.Alexey Polovnikov - Maria PotemkinaRUS843672
46.Nikolay Isaev - Alexandra StartsevaRUS593672
47.Vladimir Dolotov - Anastasia MikheevaRUS773672
48.Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina ShalaevaRUS43672

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Michael Roedelbronn - Mariya ProskurninaGER561632
49. - 50.Mathias Kirkegaard - Line RidingDEN851632
51.Rostislav Dzidzoev - Ekaterina VasilievaRUS811632
52.Francesco Bevilacqua - Marianna FerrariITA291632
53.Nikita Kucheriavy - Liudmila ZhoginaRUS581632
54.Fabio D'Angelo - Amy Anne WardENG281632
55.Matteo Fraulini - Maria KaravakiGRE821632
56.Alexandr Gusarevich - Kristina MartirosovaUKR31632
57. - 61.Artur Kapp - Helen HendriksonEST101632
57. - 61.Martin Lazik - Danka SilesovaSVK511632
57. - 61.Roope Antila - Veera HedmanFIN641632
57. - 61.Tomas Rimkus - Nerija SurblyteLTU711632
57. - 61.Mihu Catalin Andrei - Maria Isabel Lie RamellaNOR871632
62.Joni Ihanus - Kathrine BarckFIN381632
63. - 64.Adomas Kielaitis - Mege SerniuteLTU11632
63. - 64.Semen Zenkin - Alina VorontsovaRUS661632
65.Karl Kristofer Kurruk - Anastassia UgrjumovaEST401632
66.Sergio Costa - Ana Rita AlmeidaPOR681632
67. - 68.Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSLO111632
67. - 68.John Nordberg - Felicia TaubeSWE371632

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailSimone Carabellese - Lucia CafagnaITA