Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 21 December 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Stanislav Nikolaev - Elena ZiuziukinaRUS56320592
2.Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLAT44300555
3.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST51280518
4.Jenya Suvorov - Jenya LibmanISR78260481
5.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRUS57240444
6.Kirill Kolpashchikov - Liubov GabbasovaRUS62220407

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Jokubas Venckus - Migle KlupsaiteLTU97200370
8.Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina LuftGER52180333
9.Andrey Larin - Maria MeshkovaRUS39160296
10.Shim Young Eun - Line Martin SmedDEN14140259
11.Ivan Kliuev - Ella TroshinaRUS35120222
12.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeISR87100185

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Konstanty Kolesinski - Joanna SzumkowskaPOL1896178
14.Oh Se Hyeon - lee Hye wonKOR2892170
15.Karlis Treijs - Anastasia KrivosheevaLAT1688163
16.Valentin Kosmachev - Alena KochenginaRUS8584155
17.Ivan Korotchenko - Anna KudriavtsevaRUS8680148
18.Antti-Pekka Pitkanen - Simone LehikoinenFIN6076141
19.Kim Min Je - Ham Hye BinKOR2672133
20.Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra TarasenkoRUS6168126
21. - 22.Aurimas Bartkus - Ieva RiepsaiteLTU1264118
21. - 22.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLTU8064118
23.Karols Arturs Junelis - Polina GolubevaLAT10756104
24.Sergejs Zaleskis - Nastassia SakolchykBLR845296

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Igor Sannikov - Anna AnakinaRUS224889
26. - 28.Mantas Kirvelis - Viktorija SeinkerLTU194889
26. - 28.Mikko Matikka - Kerttu SakkiFIN1034889
26. - 28.Lukas Petkevicius - Ugne KamarauskaiteLTU1064889
29.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER654889
30.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLTU1044889
31.Arturs Freimanis - Zaklina SolaLAT454481
32.Kirill Kuznetsov - Alexandra KopyttsevaRUS714481
33.Nam GiHyeon - Jeon Seung HeeKOR294481
34.Joni Ihanus - Kathrine BarckFIN304481
35.Fabian Taeschner - Darja TitowaGER374481
36.Lukas Alisauskas - Simona GrubeviciuteLTU724481

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 39.Chan Hing Wai - Tin Lai KiHKG214074
37. - 39.David Andreas Schoenian - Justina SpaicyteLTU364074
37. - 39.Davids Davis Geikins - Megija GrundbergaLAT424074
40.Vytautas Vizbaras - Melisa ValinovicLTU644074
41.Paulius Jonikas - Viktorija DubrovskajaLTU944074
42. - 45.Viesturs Varavs - Inese KukleLAT334074
42. - 45.Igor Litvinov - Valeria KabievaRUS474074
42. - 45.Nikolay Isaev - Alexandra StartsevaRUS744074
42. - 45.Egor Kondratenko - Evangeline NoergaardDEN1054074
46.Patdanai Boonlerd - Suthisa TidepanTHA313667
47.Raimonds Andersons - Olena AboloninaLAT683667
48. - 49.Bartosz Burka - Agata NawojPOL533667
48. - 49.Kaspar Matas - Elizabeth KiviEST883667
50.Ng Sum Chun - Lam Wai YiHKG751630
51.Artsiom Pazniakou - Karyna KalykhanBLR671630
52. - 53.Maxim Akhmetzhanov - Triin LumisteRUS481630
52. - 53.Yury Kharlamov - Alexandra SavanovaRUS1001630
54.Kirill Zaruba - Alina EmelyanovaKAZ831630
55. - 56.Maksym Yezhov - Jamilya ChernovaAZE321630
55. - 56.Yeldan Tleubergenov - Dana SmagulovaKAZ921630
57. - 60.Florian Lodter - Katarzyna Natalia JagielloGER731630
57. - 60.Andriy Yatchenko - Diana DzuienkoUKR791630
57. - 60.Edgars Seleznevs - Olga GubkinaLAT981630
57. - 60.Alexey Yudkin - Nastassia ShynkarovaBLR1021630

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailSebastian Saarinen - Anniina KoivuniemiFIN
detailEdvinas Ringys - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU
detailMarts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLAT
detailEdvin Astahov - Darya GerenchukLAT
detailIlya Kirillov - Olga ZenukhinaRUS
detailYury Batyrev - Milena BarabanovaRUS
detailAndrey Davydik - Julia TepljashinaEST
detailEgor Tarasov - Emija Emilija GrigorjevaLAT
detailMarkus Ranta - Alisa HeinoFIN
detailPavel Sinkevic - Laura AvizenyteLTU
detailNariman Ashenov - Aruzhan AldashevaKAZ
detailArtur Balandin - Anna SalitaGER
detailVolodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUKR
detailPavel Silantiev - Alisa SadovnikovaRUS
detailMaksim Gorelov - Liana StuberovskaLAT
detailArtem Lazarev - Amalie StampeDEN
detailMaxim Bordovsky - Anna KurlovaLAT
detailAnton Goncharov - Ruta GoncharovaLAT
detailMatas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLTU
detailMark Dorfmann - EKATERINA PRONINAEST
detailArturs Rudzitis - Estere StiraneLAT
detailJanis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela PivinaLAT
detailIvan Khlebutin - Kamile GiedrikaiteLTU
detailMaxim Blokhin - Ekaterina RymarRUS
detailRoman Kudriashov - Milena FormozovaRUS
detailJustinas Mejeris - Auguste KlimaiteLTU
detailAlexander Kozlovsky - Eliza Madara TreijaLAT
detailJonni Peltola - Saara SokuraFIN
detailAtakan Calik - Kateryna MizeraTUR
detailGerman Partolin - Katazyna SinkevicLTU
detailArtem Martynov - Daria FrolovaRUS
detailKirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRUS
detailRobertas Urbonavicius - Juste PovilaityteLTU
detailIvan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPOL
detailJuri Kagan - Anastasia SelivanovaEST