Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Wuppertal - Germany on 07 July 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina BezzubovaGER2320704
2.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia KiselevaRUS134300660
3.Pavel Pasechnik - Marta ArndtGER89280616
4.Joel Lopez - Kristina BespechnovaAND72260572
5.Guillem Pascual - Rosa CarneESP88240528
6.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRUS136220484

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Dario Pizzo - Karen D'albundoFRA93200440
8.Juri Kagan - Anastasia SelivanovaEST53180396
9.Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRUS128160352
10.Filip Karasek - Sabina KaraskovaCZE55140308
11.Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Anzhela KuryshovaHUN24120264
12.Nikita Bazev - Hanna Run OladottirISL5100220

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Salvatore Bellavita - Natalia PoliakovaALB696211
14.Sergey Gusev - Anastasia UsoltsevaLUX3892202
15.Alexandr Nabiullin - Barbara RibeiroPOR8488194
16.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Sandra SorensenDEN9684185
17. - 18.Francesco Esposito - Svetlana KostenkoITA3180176
17. - 18.Marius Cristian Iepure - Otlile MabuseGER5080176
19.Kirill Ganopolsky - Kim PaetzugGER3672158
20.Alexey Polovnikov - Maria PotemkinaRUS13868150
21.Petar Zdravkov Daskalov - Christine Hojmark ThomsenDEN13064141
22.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRUS5960132
23.Valentin Lusin - Renata LusinGER7456123
24.Artur Balandin - Anna SalitaGER352114

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Evgeny Vinokurov - Christina LuftGER12048106
26.Boie Bogdan - Tara JamesDEN948106
27.Frank Zegels - Laura JottayNED13148106
28.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGER1448106
29.Giuseppe Dell'aria - Irina Perez LopezBEL2548106
30.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS7848106
31. - 32.Lars Olav Eltervaag - Melanie KegelNOR294497
31. - 32.Ewoud Fidom - Anastasija JerjominaNED344497
33. - 35.Leonardo Capurso - Amalia GenchiITA174497
33. - 35.Petter Andreas Engan - Kine Marie MardalNOR304497
33. - 35.Lars Erik Pastor - Ecaterina PetrovaGER904497
36.Vito Tedesco - Martantonia La ForgiaITA1164497
37.Daniel Shapilov - Carina ZavlineGER1064088
38.Alexis Bergeon - Johanna RivierFRA74088
39.Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Katharina WuerrerAUT14088
40.Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana StastnaCZE194088
41.Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia UgarovaRUS1374088
42.Lukas Bartunek - Katarina HrstkovaCZE44088
43.Dawid Kaleta - Frida SteffensenSWE543679
44.Andrzej Cibis - Victoria KleinfelderGER213679
45. - 46.Pascu Dumitru - Julia Magdalena JusselGER283679
45. - 46.Sebastian Mayer - Isabella PurznerGER803679
47.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE1073679
48.Daniel Buschmann - Katarina BauerGER163679
49.Rasmus Lander - Line Martin SmedDEN671635

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50.Rotaru Serban - Apatiei DanielaROU971635
51.Maruster Sergiu - Grozea AlinaGER791635
52.Philipp Hanus - Siri KirchmannGER401635
53.Boris Peyss - Lisa-Marie BauerGER921635
54. - 55.Denislav Dimitrov - Iliana StaevskaGER261635
54. - 55.Fabian Taeschner - Darja TitowaGER1141635
56. - 57.Domenico Franzo - Alexandra CiosinskaGER351635
56. - 57.Szabo Viktor - Vanja VujicCRO1121635
58.Alexander Karst - Sarah KarstGER561635
59. - 60.Pedro Eugenio - Carla SilvaPOR321635
59. - 60.Adrian Jamaly - Elena StepantcovaGER511635
61.Tobias Soencksen - Luisa EgenolfGER1091635
62.Eugen Plotnikov - Sophie SchuetzGER951635
63. - 64.Joel Bertram - Kristina BreischGER81635
63. - 64.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCZE521635
65. - 66.Alexander Chudin - Maria HirnichGER201635
65. - 66.Fabian Kiefer - Luisa CumboGER601635
67. - 68.Alexander Horn - Valeria JaegerGER471635
67. - 68.Michael Kaufmann - Katrin KallusGER571635
69.Stefan Tilp - Sandra GrziwokGER1171635
70. - 71.Michael Schwarz - Melanie SchoekeGER1051635
70. - 71.Giovanni Domenico Trentadue - Valentina VentrellaITA1181635
72. - 73.Fabian Loew - Valentina GabrieleGER711635
72. - 73.Jeremy Meyer - Lidwine CimalaFRA821635
74.Maurice Ronda - Peia Prawiro-AtmodjoNED1351635
75. - 76.Peter Rupp - Anna TerentyevaGER981635
75. - 76.Felix Zadow - Veronika BurghardtGER1291635
77. - 78.Andras Koops - Iris ElburgNED621635
77. - 78.Patrick Schrick - Alexandra MavlutovaGER1021635
79. - 80.Thomas Lackner - Claudia HumerAUT651635
79. - 80.Dmitry Obukhov - Maria BlockusGER871635

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
81. - 83.Jesper Horsted - Nadiya GorshkovaDEN481635
81. - 83.Anton Schletter - Nicola NieslGER991635
81. - 83.Alexander Wessel - Joanna WieseGER1231635
84. - 85.Willi Lein - Viktoriya KucherenkoGER691635
84. - 85.Pierre Troussard - Debora BourdonFRA1191635
86.Markus Noll - Verena NollGER861635
87.Tobias Wozniak - Natalie AgaterGER1271635
88. - 89.Tobias Bonn - Carolin OidtmannGER101635
88. - 89.Petr Sobota - Yvona BujnovaCZE1081635
90.Mehdi Mekedder - Caroline BertrandFRA811635
91. - 93.Mikkel Hjortshoj - Camilla SkovsgaardDEN451635
91. - 93.Phil Schwarick - Olga GolikowGER1041635
91. - 93.Mohsen Askar - Femke BoonstraNED1321635
94. - 95.Benjamin Hribersek - Nicole GreksaGER491635
94. - 95.Alexander Wilhelm - Laura BeichelGER1251635
96. - 100.Hizir Cagdas Celik - Nihan Begum BabaogluTUR181635
96. - 100.Johannes Hofmann - Magdalena UhlerGER461635
96. - 100.Andreas Kitsche - Daria KolomizkiGER611635
96. - 100.Samuel Marschall - Irina BachGER771635
96. - 100.Daniel Wellhoefer - Saskia LausmannGER1221635
101. - 102.Christian Platz - Anja PritzscheGER94818
101. - 102.Tim Wattenberg - Lucia NeuGER121818
103. - 105.Wouter Grootendorst - Evi LuijtenNED37818
103. - 105.Artjom Lalafarjan - Annika ErbingGER66818
103. - 105.Erik Steiner - Manuela StrubreitherAUT111818
106.Thorsten Lenerz - Jenny RizzoGER70818
107. - 108.Dominic Kossinna - Pia PflichthoferGER64818
107. - 108.Rabih Mourad - Magdalena BuczekFRA83818
109.Robin Herber - Carina LoefflerGER43818
110.Thilo Nast - Svenja Madelaine RiepenGER85818
111. - 113.George Borisov - Au Yuk Man AdaHKG11818
111. - 113.Jeroen Bosems - Ira MostovayaNED12818
111. - 113.Karl Hallberg - Matilda JohanssonSWE39818
114. - 115.Ansgar Himmel - Vesna PetrovicGER44818
114. - 115.Mike Schmiedel - Anna FigielGER100818
116. - 120.Felix Brombach - Ramona FrancuskiGER13818
116. - 120.Dumitru Doga - Sarah ErtmerGER27818
116. - 120.Philipp Schultz - Kathy StefanowiczGER103818
116. - 120.Jakob Wetsch - Meike KerscherGER124818
116. - 120.Nick Williams - Charmaine ChanENG126818

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMarek Bures - Katerina KalishCZE
detailJulien Couderc - Elodie MassonFRA
detailGlenn Feddema - Maite VerheydenNED
detailFalco Hauff - Anna MuellerGER
detailHegyes Bertalan Janos - Kis ViolettaHUN
detailMarkus Kayl - Franziska MennickeGER
detailIllya Korovay - Antonia PetritzikisGER
detailArtem Lazarev - Kateryna IsakovychUKR
detailJan Lueder - Jelena KoelbleGER
detailJonathan Maier - Romy KuhlmannGER
detailVincenzo Mariniello - Sara CasiniITA
detailAles Petran - Tatiana DorinaCZE
detailCharles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFRA
detailMark Spektor - Susan FichteGER
detailNikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina TabachkovaRUS
detailKai Tausch - Jennifer HarmsGER
detailNikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER