Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the WDSF International Open taken place in Kaunas - Lithuania on 06 May 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLTU29200260
2.Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika GolodnevaLTU28190247
3.Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria ReminaRUS23180234
4.Dominykas Granskas - Ilona HaidukevichLTU30170221
5.Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika BergmannovaEST3164213
6.Alexey Barkov - Marika OdikadzeISR21160208

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre KucinskaiteLTU16140182
8.Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata BrychcyPOL19130169
9.Marius Ilciukas - Olga GoltsovaLTU24120156
10.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUKR14110143
11.Karol Michal Tomecki - Domile SemeskeviciuteLTU190117
12.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS257091

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Salvatore Vitacca - Zhai MengfeiITA265065
14.Cezary Szymanski - Ewa SitarzPOL105065
15.Kyohei Yamada - Saori AkiyamaJPN45065
16.Ricards Steinfelds - Atile ZukaiteLAT25065
17. - 18.Andrey Davydik - Anastasija BezuglajaEST55065
17. - 18.Einoras Degutis - Valery Mishel PetrunaLTU315065
19.Yurii Marchenko - Kateryna ParfenyukUKR155065
20.Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Marta MytkoUKR345065
21.Martin Rakita - Julia TepljashinaEST273039
22. - 23.Gabrielius Vaikasas - Ita KonderaLTU203039
22. - 23.Alexey Kapusta - Taisia KuzinaRUS373039
24.Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha ShadrinaUKR123039

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Paulius Ditauskas - Beatrice AbugelyteLTU322431
26.Nazar Los - Olena DukalskaUKR352431
27.Arturas Gorbac - Kamile VaitekunaiteLTU222431
28.Ariyus Gailevichius - Brigita MockuteLTU362431
29.Maksym Khlyan - Khrystyna LysaUKR172431
30.George Borisov - Au Yuk Man AdaHKG62431
31. - 32.Rolandas Lydekaitis - Viktorija Legaudaite-LydekaitieneLTU112026
31. - 32.Domas Jakubauskas - Vestina RemeikaiteLTU332026

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailMaksim Shylau - Darya NikitsinaBLR
detailIvan Smaliak - Aliaksandra MialeshkaBLR
detailMarcin Tichoniuk - Kristina PiatinaPOL
detailOleg Zemlyakov - Iva RiederovaCZE