Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Frankfurt - Germany on 19 May 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS255300390
2.Ionel Egor - Rita SchumichinGER203270351
3.Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana ZhukovaRUS205240312
4.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS200220286
5.Mathias Nyborg - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN250200260
6.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER248180234

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Ilia Demin - Aleksandra IaroshchukRUS236160208
8.Tim Fleischer - Angelina BarGER201150195
9.Nikolai Sent - Ekaterina PotapovaGER247140182
10. - 11.Alexander Richter - Sophie SchererGER213130169
10. - 11.Daniel Mueller - Anna GommerGER246130169
12.Sergei Varnitcyn - Cassandra Juul PoulsenDEN202110143

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Alessandro Novikau - Anastasia DittmarGER208100130
14.Alex Kruger - Fabien Charlott LaxGER21490117
15.Han Hao - Feng LinqianCHN21580104
16.Vincenzo De Santi - Lorenza Della CorteITA2197598
17.Markus Muett - Kathrin KlassGER2067091
18.William Lauth - Julia Maria SchererGER2226888
19.Marco Ziga - Melody BadtGER2176686
20.Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia EnesSUI2286483
21. - 22.Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria KiselevGER2116281
21. - 22.Richard Barthel - Madalina MindruGER2236281
23. - 24.Moritz Buettner - Emily MatthiesGER2095875
23. - 24.Jan-Valentin Schneider - Viktoria LippeltGER2525875

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 27.Ivan Kiselev - Victoria Brunsgaard AndreassenDEN2075065
25. - 27.Kang Shijie - Zhao YuxuanCHN2415065
25. - 27.Tilo Wiese - Jale ZinserSUI2425065
28.Eric Rauschenbach - Joelina ErmoldGER2395065
29.David Hoffmann - Elisabeth ZbarashchukGER2435065
30.Andrey Ten - Banciu Teodora ElenaGER2325065
31.Hannes Ehrenbrecht - Lea EilitzGER2274558
32. - 33.Wang Yibo - Wei XiaoqianCHN2444558
32. - 33.Mike Alexander - Vanessa GergertGER2454558
34.Kai Schweiger - Julia ZiajaGER2544558
35.Yevgen Uzdemirov - Isabel PreisGER2264558
36.Wladislaw Treichel - Angelika SchleseGER2294558

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 38.Anri Urban - Anriette UrbanGER2124052
37. - 38.Alexander Kjaernli - Agathe Solveig VangsnesNOR2534052
39.Marc Ginger - Annelie SiegleGER2214052
40. - 41.Max Glabe - Reda ZilinskaiteNOR2044052
40. - 41.David Iolin - Laura HermannGER2404052
42.Leon Traudt - Emily Maria TraudtGER2384052
43.Daniil Ketov - Lea MirmovGER2303546
44.Erwin-Sebastian Jungmann - Karina Roxana BernienGER2373546
45.Christian Holweg - Pauline StaiberGER2183546
46.Malte Reinstein - Galina MenzelGER2493546
47.Till Mendrok - Lena NelsonGER2103546

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMarc Pons Duran - Rosa Ferrero OliverESP
detailItay Fleshler - Neta AyvazovISR
detailZicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU
detailKamil Bochenek - Pola MierzwaPOL
detailChristian Rau - Caroline BockGER
detailVid Steinfelser - Zara AvsecSLO
detailEduard Kister - Anastasiia SviderskaiaGER
detailMikhail Pikulin - April Danija HoffmeisterSUI
detailTim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT