Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Saint Petersburg - Russia on 02 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Nasretdinov - Maria BarykinaRUS45300465
2.Lev Malgin - Polina SlinkovaRUS41270418
3.Matvey Korneev - Ekaterina SirotiukRUS34240372
4.Nikita Bugaev - Olga LebedevaRUS16220341
5.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga NaumovaRUS7200310
6.Denis Matronitsky - Elizaveta SimonovaRUS43180279
7.Danil Eremeev - Olesya RoslyakovaRUS23160248
8.Dmitrii Fedin - Darina ChukinaRUS63150232

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
9.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ1140217
10.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaAZE3130202
11.Makar Melekhavets - Maryia NikalaichykBLR4120186
12.Alexandr Malyshev - Maria KotovaRUS40110170

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 15.Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayya SpirinaAZE5100155
13. - 15.Ilya Zubenko - Veronika VysloukhRUS27100155
13. - 15.Nikita Guguchkin - Anastasia LeontievaRUS72100155
16.Nikita Beresnev - Irina UmanskayaRUS1475116
17.Arseniy Aristarkhov - Sofya SalyaevaRUS970108
18.Igor Batov - Beata LukianchukRUS1168105
19.Anton Rubashanov - Valeria YakovlevaRUS5066102
20. - 21.Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS366499
20. - 21.Daniil Khalzov - Alisa PezinaRUS746499
22.Mikhail Ryzhov - Anastasia GvozdevaRUS536093
23.Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS665890
24.Oleg Falin - Valeria NabokaRUS625585

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Evgenii Krasnov - Yuna ShaymukhametovaRUS355078
26.Egor Isakov - Ksenia MalovaRUS295078
27.David Skhulukhiia - Margarita MaslovskayaRUS735078
28. - 29.Ilias Azizbekov - Polina StrelnikovaRUS85078
28. - 29.Sergey Sergeev - Eva SviridovaRUS565078
30.Daniil Ruseev - Anastasia RemygaRUS525078
31.Vladislav Svirin - Karina ChernomorovaRUS554570
32. - 33.Arsenijs Vorona - Paula SpalaneLAT64570
32. - 33.Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya ShevryginaRUS544570
34. - 35.Oleg Kovalev - Daria ArbatskayaRUS324570
34. - 35.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS394570
36.Alexandr Funtov - Arina StartsevaRUS654570

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Vladimir Gigineyshvili - Mona AyrapetianRUS184062
38. - 39.Yury Pincher - Daria MolchanovaRUS474062
38. - 39.Pavel Syrov - Olga LukichevaRUS584062
40.Vladislav Germanov - Marina SavlovskayaRUS174062
41.Karim Rakov - Liaysan SayfoudinovaRUS484062
42.Nikita Yurkin - Sophia EvsikovaRUS694062
43.Timofey Tumanov - Polina BaranovaRUS593554
44.Egor Meshcherin - Ekaterina KurylevaRUS713554
45.Viktor Yakovlev - Julia AntenRUS703554
46.Daniil Zavilovich - Albina KushnerRUS263554
47.Daniil Goldenberg - Elizaveta GrigoryevaRUS203554
48.Igor Karamnov - Viktoriia IvanovaRUS303554
49.Sergey Perfilov - Veronika KhrapkoRUS4658
50.Andrey Rudominskiy - Ekaterina ZaretskayaRUS5158
51.Egor Laptev - Anastasia ShliapkinaRUS3858
52. - 54.Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta VodianikovaRUS1958
52. - 54.Maxim Roznov - Elizaveta SkavronskayaRUS4958
52. - 54.Danil Fedoseev - Elizaveta FedoseevaRUS6458