Scores Adult Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF PD Super Grand Prix taken place in Tokyo - Japan on 25 February 2018

Final

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
6 38.400 38.300 38.300 38.700 38.800 192.500 1

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.900 19.500
Niina Antikainen 9.500   38.400
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.350 9.800 9.450 9.700
Niina Antikainen 9.250   9.500   38.300
Erling Langset 9.750   9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750   8.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750   9.750
Masaaki Fujii   9.750   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750   9.500
Robert Wota 9.500   9.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500   9.750  
Andrea Beer   10.000   9.750
Elena Durdina   9.750   9.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.700 19.600
Niina Antikainen 9.500   38.300
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina   10.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.500 9.800 9.500 9.900
Niina Antikainen 9.250   9.500   38.700
Erling Langset 9.750   9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000   9.000  
Domenico Soale   9.750   9.750
Masaaki Fujii   9.750   10.000
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750   9.750
Robert Wota 9.750   9.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.750   9.750  
Andrea Beer   10.000   10.000
Elena Durdina   9.750   10.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.100 19.700
Niina Antikainen 9.500   38.800
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 9.000  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750
Robert Wota 9.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.750  
Andrea Beer   10.000
Elena Durdina   10.000
30 37.600 37.600 37.600 37.400 37.500 187.700 2

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.600 19.000
Niina Antikainen 9.250   37.600
Erling Langset 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.750  
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.150 9.550 9.300 9.600
Niina Antikainen 9.000   9.000   37.600
Erling Langset 9.250   9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500   8.750  
Domenico Soale   9.750   9.750
Masaaki Fujii   9.500   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500   9.750
Robert Wota 9.500   9.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500   9.500  
Andrea Beer   9.500   9.500
Elena Durdina   9.500   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 19.200
Niina Antikainen 9.250   37.600
Erling Langset 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.750
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina   9.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.100 9.600 9.200 9.500
Niina Antikainen 9.000   9.250   37.400
Erling Langset 9.000   9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500   8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.500   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750   9.500
Robert Wota 9.500   9.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500   9.250  
Andrea Beer   9.500   9.500
Elena Durdina   9.750   9.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 19.100
Niina Antikainen 9.250   37.500
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina   9.750
48 36.400 36.600 36.700 36.600 36.400 182.700 3

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.800 18.600
Niina Antikainen 9.000   36.400
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000  
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.900 9.350 9.000 9.350
Niina Antikainen 9.000   9.000   36.600
Erling Langset 9.000   9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750   8.750  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.250   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750   9.750
Robert Wota 8.750   9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000   9.250  
Andrea Beer   9.250   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.800 18.900
Niina Antikainen 9.250   36.700
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750
Robert Wota 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.000 9.300 8.950 9.350
Niina Antikainen 9.000   9.250   36.600
Erling Langset 9.000   9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750   8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.000   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750   9.750
Robert Wota 9.000   9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250   9.000  
Andrea Beer   9.250   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.800 18.600
Niina Antikainen 9.250   36.400
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500
Robert Wota 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000  
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250
42 35.300 35.300 35.200 35.600 35.300 176.700 4

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 18.000
Niina Antikainen 8.250   35.300
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim   9.250
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.500 9.150 8.600 9.050
Niina Antikainen 8.250   8.500   35.300
Erling Langset 8.250   8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500   8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.750   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500   9.500
Robert Wota 8.750   8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750   8.750  
Andrea Beer   9.000   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.900
Niina Antikainen 8.750   35.200
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim   9.250
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000  
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.600 9.200 8.650 9.150
Niina Antikainen 8.500   8.500   35.600
Erling Langset 8.250   8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500   8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.000   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   8.750   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750   9.500
Robert Wota 8.750   9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000   9.000  
Andrea Beer   9.250   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 18.100
Niina Antikainen 8.500   35.300
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim   9.250
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000  
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   9.000
18 35.400 35.400 35.500 34.950 35.300 176.550 5

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 18.000
Niina Antikainen 8.500   35.400
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500
Robert Wota 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.600 9.000 8.750 9.050
Niina Antikainen 8.500   8.750   35.400
Erling Langset 8.250   8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250   8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.000   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   8.750   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750   9.500
Robert Wota 9.000   9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000   9.000  
Andrea Beer   9.000   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.500   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 18.000
Niina Antikainen 8.750   35.500
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500
Robert Wota 9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.450 9.000 8.650 8.850
Niina Antikainen 8.500   8.750   34.950
Erling Langset 8.250   8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250   8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   9.000   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750   9.500
Robert Wota 9.000   9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   8.500  
Andrea Beer   9.000   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.000   8.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.800
Niina Antikainen 8.500   35.300
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500
Robert Wota 9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.000
36 34.500 34.550 34.700 35.100 34.300 173.150 6

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.600
Niina Antikainen 8.250   34.500
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale   8.500
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.500 8.800 8.500 8.750
Niina Antikainen 8.250   8.500   34.550
Erling Langset 8.750   8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250   8.250  
Domenico Soale   8.750   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.500   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim   9.500   9.250
Robert Wota 8.500   8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750   8.500  
Andrea Beer   8.750   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.500   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.700
Niina Antikainen 8.500   34.700
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim   9.250
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.450 9.050 8.550 9.050
Niina Antikainen 8.500   8.500   35.100
Erling Langset 8.500   8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500   8.500  
Domenico Soale   8.500   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   9.000   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim   9.750   9.750
Robert Wota 8.500   8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   8.250  
Andrea Beer   9.250   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.750   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 17.600
Niina Antikainen 8.250   34.300
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim   9.250
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.750

3. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
6 38.100 38.000 37.800 38.000 38.550 190.450

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.800 19.300
Niina Antikainen 9.500   38.100
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   9.500
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.700 19.300
Niina Antikainen 9.250   38.000
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   9.500
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina   9.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.600 19.200
Niina Antikainen 9.250   37.800
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   9.500
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina   9.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.700 19.300
Niina Antikainen 9.250   38.000
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   9.500
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina   9.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.300
Niina Antikainen 9.500   38.550
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   9.500
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina   9.750
30 37.400 37.200 37.400 37.100 37.200 186.300

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.900
Niina Antikainen 9.250   37.400
Erling Langset 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   9.500
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 18.900
Niina Antikainen 9.000   37.200
Erling Langset 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   9.500
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 19.000
Niina Antikainen 9.250   37.400
Erling Langset 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.750  
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   9.500
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 18.800
Niina Antikainen 9.000   37.100
Erling Langset 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   9.500
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 18.900
Niina Antikainen 9.000   37.200
Erling Langset 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   9.500
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina   9.500
48 36.200 36.100 36.400 36.500 36.300 181.500

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.200 18.000
Niina Antikainen 9.000   36.200
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.750
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.100
Niina Antikainen 9.000   36.100
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.750
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.200 18.200
Niina Antikainen 9.000   36.400
Erling Langset 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   9.000
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.200 18.300
Niina Antikainen 9.000   36.500
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   9.000
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.300
Niina Antikainen 9.000   36.300
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   9.000
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   9.250
18 35.300 35.100 35.200 35.100 34.900 175.600

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.800
Niina Antikainen 8.250   35.300
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   9.000
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.500
Niina Antikainen 8.500   35.100
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.750
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.800
Niina Antikainen 8.500   35.200
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 9.500  
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   9.000
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.700
Niina Antikainen 8.500   35.100
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   9.000
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.800
Niina Antikainen 8.500   34.900
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   9.000
Sittichai Preyadara   9.250
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.500
42 34.200 34.700 34.900 34.176 34.500 172.476

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.200
Niina Antikainen 8.000   34.200
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   8.750
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.300
Niina Antikainen 8.250   34.700
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.750
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.500
Niina Antikainen 8.000   34.900
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.750
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.876 17.300
Niina Antikainen 8.250   34.176
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.750
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.300
Niina Antikainen 8.000   34.500
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 9.250  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   8.750
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   9.000
36 34.500 34.400 34.200 34.600 34.100 171.800

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.000
Niina Antikainen 8.250   34.500
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.500
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.100
Niina Antikainen 8.250   34.400
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 8.250  
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.500
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 16.900
Niina Antikainen 8.000   34.200
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.500
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.400
Niina Antikainen 8.000   34.600
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.500
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.900
Niina Antikainen 8.250   34.100
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina   8.500
33 33.126 34.100 34.100 34.400 34.400 170.126 7

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.126 17.000
Niina Antikainen 7.500   33.126
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.500
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.000
Niina Antikainen 8.250   34.100
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.500
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.900
Niina Antikainen 8.000   34.100
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.500
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.500
Niina Antikainen 8.000   34.400
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.500
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.300
Niina Antikainen 8.250   34.400
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.500
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   9.000
12 34.000 33.500 34.000 33.800 34.100 169.400 8

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 16.700
Niina Antikainen 8.250   34.000
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.600
Niina Antikainen 8.500   33.500
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.800
Niina Antikainen 8.750   34.000
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 16.700
Niina Antikainen 8.500   33.800
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.900
Niina Antikainen 8.750   34.100
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 9.000  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.000
3 32.450 33.500 33.200 33.100 33.500 165.750 9

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.700
Niina Antikainen 7.500   32.450
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.000  
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.800
Niina Antikainen 8.000   33.500
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 8.000  
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.000
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 16.800
Niina Antikainen 7.750   33.200
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.250  
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina   8.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 17.100
Niina Antikainen 7.750   33.100
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 8.000  
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   7.750
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.800
Niina Antikainen 8.000   33.500
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.750  
Domenico Soale 8.000  
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   7.750
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.000
39 32.576 33.300 33.400 33.026 33.400 165.702 10

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.376 16.200
Niina Antikainen 7.750   32.576
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   7.750
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   7.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.400
Niina Antikainen 8.000   33.300
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   7.750
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.500
Niina Antikainen 8.000   33.400
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.000
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   7.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.626 16.400
Niina Antikainen 8.250   33.026
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   7.750
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina   8.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.500
Niina Antikainen 8.000   33.400
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   7.750
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   8.000
47 33.100 32.376 33.500 33.200 33.300 165.476 11

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.100
Niina Antikainen 7.750   33.100
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina   7.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.376 16.000
Niina Antikainen 7.750   32.376
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   7.750
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   7.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.300
Niina Antikainen 8.250   33.500
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   8.000
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina   8.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 16.100
Niina Antikainen 8.250   33.200
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   8.000
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   7.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 16.200
Niina Antikainen 8.000   33.300
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.000  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota   8.250
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   7.500
27 33.200 32.600 32.800 32.600 32.700 163.900 12

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.200
Niina Antikainen 7.750   33.200
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota   8.000
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   7.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.600 16.000
Niina Antikainen 7.750   32.600
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 8.500  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   7.750
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina   7.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.100
Niina Antikainen 8.000   32.800
Erling Langset 7.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   8.000
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina   7.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 15.800
Niina Antikainen 8.000   32.600
Erling Langset 7.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.500  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   7.750
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina   7.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 15.800
Niina Antikainen 8.250   32.700
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho 8.250  
Domenico Soale 8.750  
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota   7.750
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina   7.500

2. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
6 37.700 38.000 37.900 37.900 38.100 189.600

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.900 18.800
Niina Antikainen   9.250 37.700
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina 9.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.200 18.800
Niina Antikainen   9.250 38.000
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.250
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina 9.750  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.100 18.800
Niina Antikainen   9.000 37.900
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina 9.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.900
Niina Antikainen   9.250 37.900
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.250  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina 9.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.100 19.000
Niina Antikainen   9.250 38.100
Erling Langset 9.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.250
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.750  
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Andrea Beer   9.750
Elena Durdina 9.500  
30 37.400 37.300 37.500 37.100 37.100 186.400

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.400
Niina Antikainen   9.000 37.400
Erling Langset 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina 9.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.900 18.400
Niina Antikainen   9.000 37.300
Erling Langset 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina 9.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.100 18.400
Niina Antikainen   9.000 37.500
Erling Langset 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina 9.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.800 18.300
Niina Antikainen   8.750 37.100
Erling Langset 9.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina 9.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.700 18.400
Niina Antikainen   9.000 37.100
Erling Langset 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.500
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 9.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Andrea Beer   9.500
Elena Durdina 9.500  
48 35.900 35.900 36.200 36.200 36.500 180.700

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.800 18.100
Niina Antikainen   8.750 35.900
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina 9.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.900
Niina Antikainen   8.750 35.900
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500  
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina 9.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.200
Niina Antikainen   9.000 36.200
Erling Langset 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina 9.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.900 18.300
Niina Antikainen   8.750 36.200
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500  
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina 9.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.200 18.300
Niina Antikainen   9.000 36.500
Erling Langset 9.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   9.000
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Andrea Beer   9.250
Elena Durdina 9.000  
18 34.976 35.000 35.100 34.900 35.000 174.976

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.376
Niina Antikainen   8.250 34.976
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500  
Andrea Beer   7.000
Elena Durdina 8.750  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.900 17.100
Niina Antikainen   8.250 35.000
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Andrea Beer   8.250
Elena Durdina 9.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 17.400
Niina Antikainen   8.250 35.100
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 16.900
Niina Antikainen   8.250 34.900
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.000
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Andrea Beer   7.500
Elena Durdina 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.400
Niina Antikainen   8.000 35.000
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   9.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 9.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 8.750  
42 34.200 34.400 34.950 34.100 34.700 172.350

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 16.800
Niina Antikainen   8.250 34.200
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   7.500
Elena Durdina 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.100
Niina Antikainen   8.000 34.400
Erling Langset 7.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 9.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.200
Niina Antikainen   8.000 34.950
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.000  
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina 9.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.900
Niina Antikainen   8.000 34.100
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Andrea Beer   8.250
Elena Durdina 9.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.300
Niina Antikainen   8.250 34.700
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.250
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 9.000  
36 33.500 33.600 34.600 34.850 34.500 171.050

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.600
Niina Antikainen   8.250 33.500
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Domenico Soale   8.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500  
Andrea Beer   7.750
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 16.500
Niina Antikainen   7.500 33.600
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   8.500
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Andrea Beer   8.250
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.200
Niina Antikainen   8.000 34.600
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.100
Niina Antikainen   8.250 34.850
Erling Langset 9.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Domenico Soale   8.500
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.000  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 17.100
Niina Antikainen   8.000 34.500
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   8.250
Elena Durdina 8.500  
33 33.900 33.900 34.200 33.500 34.500 170.000

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.000
Niina Antikainen   8.250 33.900
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.700
Niina Antikainen   8.000 33.900
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.000
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 8.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.000
Niina Antikainen   7.750 34.200
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina 8.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 16.600
Niina Antikainen   8.000 33.500
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.000
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   7.500
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 17.200
Niina Antikainen   8.000 34.500
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   9.000
Elena Durdina 9.000  
12 33.600 34.300 34.000 33.326 34.300 169.526

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.800 16.800
Niina Antikainen   8.500 33.600
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Andrea Beer   7.750
Elena Durdina 8.250  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 17.100
Niina Antikainen   8.500 34.300
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.900 17.100
Niina Antikainen   8.500 34.000
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 8.250  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.626 16.700
Niina Antikainen   8.500 33.326
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.250  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Andrea Beer   7.500
Elena Durdina 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.200
Niina Antikainen   8.500 34.300
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina 8.500  
39 31.776 32.550 33.126 33.500 32.650 163.602

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.876 15.900
Niina Antikainen   7.250 31.776
Erling Langset 7.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   8.500
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Andrea Beer   7.250
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.800
Niina Antikainen   7.750 32.550
Erling Langset 7.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.126 17.000
Niina Antikainen   7.750 33.126
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.250
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   9.000
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   8.750
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.700 16.800
Niina Antikainen   8.000 33.500
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 7.500  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500  
Andrea Beer   7.750
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.750 16.900
Niina Antikainen   7.500 32.650
Erling Langset 8.000  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   9.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 8.000  
27 32.002 32.426 33.460 32.426 32.252 162.566

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.376 16.626
Niina Antikainen   8.000 32.002
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Domenico Soale   8.250
Masaaki Fujii   8.250
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500  
Andrea Beer   6.750
Elena Durdina 7.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.626 16.800
Niina Antikainen   8.000 32.426
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   8.250
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 7.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 17.126
Niina Antikainen   7.250 33.460
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Domenico Soale   8.500
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 6.750  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.626 16.800
Niina Antikainen   7.750 32.426
Erling Langset 8.500  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.750
Domenico Soale   8.250
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 7.750  
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Andrea Beer   8.500
Elena Durdina 7.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.626 16.626
Niina Antikainen   7.500 32.252
Erling Langset 8.250  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   8.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.500
Jae-Ho Kim 9.250  
Robert Wota 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500  
Andrea Beer   7.000
Elena Durdina 7.500  
3 32.276 32.276 33.050 32.026 32.900 162.528

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.400 15.876
Niina Antikainen   6.750 32.276
Erling Langset 7.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.000
Domenico Soale   8.000
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.000  
Robert Wota 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Andrea Beer   7.000
Elena Durdina 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.376 15.900
Niina Antikainen   7.000 32.276
Erling Langset 8.750  
Tin Hung Rainbow Ho   8.500
Domenico Soale   7.750
Masaaki Fujii   8.750
Jae-Ho Kim 9.500  
Robert Wota 8.000  
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Andrea Beer   7.750