Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Bucharest - Romania on 04 November 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS55
2.Nitu Eric Marius - Iosub Antonia IoanaROU52
3.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS54
4.Axel Sampino - Anna ZgonnikovaFRA19
5.Andrei Petcu - Bianca BuzuleacROU53
6.Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca PadarEST16

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA42
8.Cristian Martino - Alessia D'imporzanoITA29
9.Hubert Raczek - Magdalena KowalskaPOL49
10.Nikita Toms - Laura SturaineLAT35
11.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER20
12.Cristian Josan - Anghelina-Patricia TiganuMDA43
13.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ33

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor GershfeldISR28
15. - 16.Stanimir Statev - Yelyzaveta KravetzBUL8
15. - 16.Mattia Zenzola - Desiree PietrantonioITA30
17.Aleksis Visockis - Kerija Keita ZiemeleLAT36
18. - 19.Mikita Senin - Alexandra BuzukBLR5
18. - 19.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Anastasia CucerUKR66
20.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR27
21.Ian Vargas - Sheyla JimenezESP61
22.Leho Holm - Marleen LutterEST15
23. - 24.Marco Ziga - Melody BadtGER21
23. - 24.Dominik Sipos - Bianka GoldianovaSVK57
25.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK56

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26.Matthew Krupa - Nicole BillingsPOL48
27.Markas Sabaliauskas - Marija ButenyteLTU38
28.Gustas Kirkliauskas - Zymante BernataviciuteLTU37
29.BORIS BORISOV - PRESLAVA DIMKOVABUL7
30.Kosei Sotome - Eika SotomeJPN32
31. - 32.Danil Andrew Saveliev - Tanya SavelievAUS1
31. - 32.Jakub Zima - Nikola TeplaCZE12
33.Maxim Shevchenko - Angelina LogachyovaKAZ34
34.Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGRE23
35.Gustav Imanuel Skovbon - Valeriya Grafova GrafovaDEN14
36.Jonas Tomanek - Lucie RuzickovaCZE11
37.Maksym Melnyk - Yeva VodopianovaUKR65
38. - 39.Lassi Kokkonen - Saaga BruunFIN17
38. - 39.Daniel Diez Martin - Ruth Saez CanadillasESP60
40. - 41.Nino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSLO58
40. - 41.BRIN HLADE - Laura WalterSLO59
42.Roy Kricheli - Mariia RiabushkinaAUT2
43. - 45.Ayumu Ota - Nagomi OtaJPN31
43. - 45.Tan Yee Siang - Yeoh Zara Eliza Binti GhazieMAS41
43. - 45.Daniel Goncalo Ferreira Lopes - Barbara BaptistaPOR50
46.Kohon Patrik - Kiss LucaHUN24
47. - 48.Dzmitry Kazlouski - Zlata KalamoyetsBLR4
47. - 48.Anrijs Lorencs - Victoria MuzykaIRL26
49.Daniel Nudelman - Chantal KhodarkovskyUSA67

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Vasilis Galetsas - Aglaia KartaliGRE22
51. - 52.Jakov Bjelac - Magdalena VidasCRO9
51. - 52.Kovacs-Kalic Karoly Peter - Farkas LilianaHUN25
53. - 54.Mikita Lukashou - Sandrina CruijsbergNED44
53. - 54.Andre Viana - Daniela MarreirosPOR51
55.Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Melissa-Adysa LupseAUT3
56.Tilo Wiese - Jale ZinserSUI62
57. - 58.Olav Johan Bergflodt Vikse - Silje Toftevaag OlsenNOR46
57. - 58.berk can aydogan - duru karatasTUR63
59.Cem Onur - Emine Ekin KanatTUR64
60.Miko Luttinen - Hanna PorstiFIN18
61. - 62.Davide Cerutti - Bojana KalafovaMKD39
61. - 62.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED45
63.Tan Jun Hao - NG Li ShyuanMAS40
64. - 65.Filip Franic - Vanesa AugusticCRO10
64. - 65.Philip Foslund - Anna Krogsboell BuusDEN13
66.Almin Omerdic - Iman RamadanBIH6
67.Leon Sandboe - Nora Dahlgren-OstbyNOR47