Participants of Adult Standard

The following couples have registered for the WDSF World Championship taking place in Melbourne - Australia on 02 December 2012

Participants

CoupleCountry
detailsMarkus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAustria
detailsVadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAustria
detailsEgor Dulebenets - Aleksandra SamorodskayaBelarus
detailsSalvatore Todaro - Violeta YanevaBulgaria
detailsTrifon Parushev - Chiara GirettiBulgaria
detailsAnton Belyayev - Antoaneta PopovaCanada
detailsAlon Gilin - Anastasia TrutnevaCanada
detailsZhao Peng - Wang QiPeople's Republic of China
detailsIstvan Varga - Gabriela PilicCroatia
detailsSzabo Viktor - Vanja VujicCroatia
detailsMartin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCzech Republic
detailsDavid Odstrcil - Tara BohakCzech Republic
detailsEmanuel Valeri - Tania KehletDenmark
detailsBjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDenmark
detailsFabio D'Angelo - Amy Anne WardEngland
detailsOscar Najera - Carla GonzalesEcuador
detailsAndres Liiv - Kristin VahaEstonia
detailsAlari Liiv - Baile OrbEstonia
detailsMarkus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFinland
detailsJaak Vainomaa - Taina SavikurkiFinland
detailsAlexis Bergeon - Johanna RivierFrance
detailsBenedetto Ferruggia - Claudia KoehlerGermany
detailsSimone Segatori - Annette SudolGermany
detailsLiu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan HinHong Kong
detailsLam Hin Ting - Chan Chui MeiHong Kong
detailsLaszlo Csaba - Pali ViktoriaHungary
detailsZsom Oliver - Vozar BoglarkaHungary
detailsSigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland
detailsFreythor Ossurarson - Hrefna Dis HalldorsdottirIceland
detailsSergey Stepanov - Helena CejIsrael
detailsEvgeny Moshenin - Genny FaveroItaly
detailsMarco Cavallaro - Letizia IngrossoItaly
detailsMasayuki Ishihara - Saori ItoJapan
detailsRyo Yoshikawa - Ema IshiiJapan
detailsAnton Smolyaninov - Natalya BeklemishevaKazakhstan
detailsAndrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLatvia
detailsEdgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLatvia
detailsEvaldas Sodeika - Ieva ZukauskaiteLithuania
detailsVaidotas Lacitis - Veronika GolodnevaLithuania
detailsTeo Chee Seng Edwin - Tan Cheer Ching KimberlyMalaysia
detailsNikolay Darin - Natalia SeredinaMoldova
detailsSteeve Gaudet - Marioara ChepteneFrance
detailsJan Willem Mostert - Kendra KrausNetherlands
detailsTim Mullayanov - Yulia MullayanovaNew Zealand
detailsLyo Ishizuka - Camille WebbNew Zealand
detailsJanick Loewe - Pia Lundanes LoeweNorway
detailsSzymon Kulis - Margarita ZvonovaPoland
detailsSergio Costa - Ana Rita AlmeidaPortugal
detailsPaolo Campigotto - Petre AlinaRomania
detailsLin Li - Chen Ya-YenChinese Taipei
detailsSergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation
detailsDmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation
detailsElmer JR Fernando - Ng May Bee NahSingapore
detailsDavid Schavel - Barbara BilkovicovaSlovakia
detailsLubomir Mick - Adriana DindofferovaSlovakia
detailsMatej Kralj - Spela KraljSlovenia
detailsMiha Vodicar - Nadiya BychkovaSlovenia
detailsEzio Mattioli - Stephanie Van Der PollSouth Africa
detailsAdrian Esperon - Patricia MartinezSpain
detailsAdrian Olmo Cerro - Yana OlinaSpain
detailsYvo Eussen - Elisabeth Novotny OlofssonSweden
detailsDawid Kaleta - Frida SteffensenSweden
detailsYury Petrov - Yana Kozhukhar'Ukraine
detailsVolodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUkraine
detailsYuriy Nartov - Yuliya BlagovaUnited States
detailsMechyslav Pavlyuk - Gemma ArnoldUnited States
detailsRobert Foy - Lesley-Ann EvansWales
detailsPhillip Evans - Gaynor EvansWales
detailsAntonio Micheli - Ekaterina MaksimovaAustralia
detailsMichael Glikman - Milana DeitchAustralia