Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the IDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 26 March 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina SharanovaRUS68
2.Sergey Rozhkov - Marina ZakharovaRUS56
3.Paraschiv Mihai -Vlad - Diandra-Aniela IllesROU50
4.Alexandru Birca - Alina MilinceanuMDA17
5.Gleb Yemelyanov - Olena AblitsovaUKR73
6.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT33

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ75
8.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL19
9.Vladislav Tammi - Diana GavrilovaEST64
10.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER58
11.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA70
12.Artsiom Shkuta - Iryna PiatrovaBLR60
13.Salvatore Termini - Ornella MarrettaITA67

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14. - 15.Evgeny Pavlos - Maria KrivkoUKR51
14. - 15.Lorenzo Sica - Noemi CubiciottiITA61
16.Karl Aniscenko - Paula KukuteLAT13
17.Ravil Shafiyev - Zhaniya AlimzhanovaKAZ59
18.Oliver Kips - Kristina MorozjukEST35
19.Adria Martos - Maria RodriguezESP43
20.Aleksandr Markin - Kristina GodunovaCYP42
21.Rafael Fleishman - Lika AbidorISR26
22.Edvin Belousov - Anastasija PiazenkoLTU15
23.Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Roxana NegruROU45
24.Nikita Lipen - Elizaveta UmrikhinaBLR40

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Marcel Vodenik - Giovanna gabriela KlarichSLO71
26.Jiri Vala - Aneta KrejciCZE69
27. - 29.Ilari Kauppinen - Milja Annele VainikkaFIN34
27. - 29.Marcin Kleist - Adrianna ZymekPOL36
27. - 29.Daniel Kaganovich - Anastasia DanovichISR37
30. - 31.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSLO65
30. - 31.Mikael Tatarkin - Julia Viktoria PuchyninaGER66
32.Marius Andersen - Maria Louise HougesenDEN12
33.Hathazi Adam - Andor BarbaraHUN30
34. - 35.Samuli Kurikka - Julia LobskajaFIN39
34. - 35.Dominik Vodicka - Jaroslava Tietzova-SklenarovaCZE72
36.Mansur Romanov - Anastasiya TilyaevaUZB54
37. - 38.David Morante Garcia - yanira sanchez hernandezESP47
37. - 38.Patryk Ploszaj - Anna KaczmarskiUSA52
39.Branislav Soltys - Emilia ScherfelovaSVK63
40. - 42.Birkir Orn Karlsson - Perla SteingrimsdottirISL32
40. - 42.Ozcan Sinan - Aygordu IsinsuTUR62
40. - 42.Lukas Zahorak - Kamila LichvarovaSVK74
43. - 44.Archa Nakloung - Apichaya KuptawanithTHA48
43. - 44.Edvinas Ringys - Rugile MonginaiteLTU53
45. - 47.Tony Cooperman - Sabrina FlisfederCAN23
45. - 47.Hugo Gustafsson - Paulina AnderssonSWE28
45. - 47.Jacob Korenev - Dayana NikonCAN38
48.Eric Rosenberg - Nicole AkhmerovaUSA55

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49.Alik Aylarov - Dilhumor MahamadalievaUZB14
50.Jordan sahota - Megan ChattwoodENG57
51. - 52.Netanel Abisedon - Alessia PiuntiAUS10
51. - 52.Adam Buck-arentsen - Mie rise AdrianDEN20
53. - 54.Sergej Akopov - Ekaterini KratiraGRE11
53. - 54.Magnus Edvald Halldorsson - Anna Sóley SveinsdottirISL29
55.Francesco Mittica - Beatriz GuimaraezITA44
56.soma Horvath Kende - Gombar EmeseHUN31
57.Luisa Schiavone - Cassidey JumatITA18
58.Julien Conti - Léa GomezFRA22
59.Demir Berkcan - Kilins TugbaTUR16
60. - 61.Steven Dean - Katie MoorcroftENG24
60. - 61.Ingemar Moberg - Alexandra KaletaSWE46
62.Drobina Norbert - Suzana Vojnic purcarSRB25
63.Desmond Cerff marc - Tamsyn GoliathRSA21
64. - 66.Jamie Greenfield - Johanna anje Fasen esmeNED27
64. - 66.Arif Mammadov - Mira NagiyevaAZE41
64. - 66.Ong Timothy - Pang WanchingSGP49