Ranking of Senior I Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 05 October 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Georgy Osadchy - Tatiana NikolaevaRUS60300780
2.Umberto Abbatangelo - Luna IndrioloITA1270702
3.Gerard Perez Raventos - Eva KrejcirovaESP64240624
4.Ingo Madel - Rosina WitzscheGER45220572
5.Yevgen Dmytrenko - Mery LenzARG17200520
6.Ivan Agafonov - Elena GavrilovaRUS2181471

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Milan Dufek - Romana MotlovaCZE20160416
8.Nicola Vajente - Valentina BaggioITA77150390
9. - 10.Erik Heyden - Julia LuckowGER26140364
9. - 10.Manuel Lopez Ruiz - Beatriz Veiga DominguezESP44140364
11.Mehdi Mekedder - Caroline MEKEDDERFRA50120312
12.Andreas Hoffmann - Isabel KruegerGER27110286
13. - 14.Josef Kukan - Barbora KukanCZE39100260
13. - 14.Irik Sirazhetdinov - Olesia SirazhetdinovaRUS84100260

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
15.Lubos Nevrla - Jana KastovskaCZE5780208
16.Andrej Marolt - Nina VrhovnikSLO4875195
17.Stephane Guijarro - Jennifer MeunierFRA2470182
18.David Valcuha - Michaela CapkovaCZE7868177
19.Milcho Petrov - Desislava YovelinovaBUL6566172
20. - 23.Jordi De Paco Espuny - Veronica Tejada RosilloESP1364166
20. - 23.Zbynek Deyl - Martina DeylovaCZE1664166
20. - 23.Petr Kiesel - Nikola MikeskovaCZE3164166
20. - 23.Pasquale Maiello - Iveta VargovaSVK4664166
24. - 25.Jari Laatta - Vilma LahtiFIN4055143
24. - 25.Duarte Sousa - Elisabete PeraPOR7155143

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Tomas Ozana - Petra Saksa PisteckaCZE6150130
27.Tetsuro Yamamoto - Yumiko YamamotoJPN8050130
28.Kamil Malinka - Katarina MalinkovaSVK4750130
29. - 30.Dominik Fischer - Heike FischerGER2250130
29. - 30.Anton Pakhomchik - Margarita AleshinaRUS6350130
31.Szantho Peter - Juhasz-Szantho SzilviaHUN7345117
32.Linar Siraziev - Tatiana BorisovskayaRUS7045117
33. - 34.Daniel Klima - Radka PsenickovaCZE3345117
33. - 34.Stefan Korfmacher - Nicole RosendahlGER3545117
35. - 37.Jan Beranek - Pavla BerankovaCZE645117
35. - 37.Nobutake Niita - Maki NiitaJPN5845117
35. - 37.Pawel Pachuta - Malgorzata SzczesnaPOL6245117
38.Tomasz Kucharczyk - Roza KucharczykPOL3840104
39.Artem Yesipchuk - Irina SamodanovaRUS8140104
40. - 41.Martin Cech - Katerina CechovaCZE1040104
40. - 41.Sergio Coelho - Joana GuerraPOR1240104
42. - 43.Stanislav Durchanek - Katerina SebkovaCZE2140104
42. - 43.Bohdan Hajek - Hana MiskovaCZE2540104
44. - 45.Duygun Fatih Demirel - Tuba EtlicTUR153591
44. - 45.Szollosi Jeno - Szabo-Volgyi Zsuzsanna ErzsebetHUN743591
46.Antonio Castillo - Elisabet BatlleESP833591
47. - 48.Dragnea Mihai - Sabin - Dragnea Andreea CarmenROU193591
47. - 48.Daniel Tlapak - Edita HudikovaCZE753591

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Wu-Hen-Chang Antal - Surjan CeciliaHUN791026
50. - 53.Stefan Donchev - Lilyana BaylovaBUL181026
50. - 53.Sergejs Latnikovs - Kristine LatnikovaLAT421026
50. - 53.Fabio Morello - Sara CinusITA521026
50. - 53.Martin Platerud - Jeanette PlaterudSWE661026
54.Kalvis Deaks - Dina DeakaLAT141026
55. - 56.Takashi Munakata - Yoko MunakataJPN531026
55. - 56.Sergey Bulavkin - Olga MikhaylovaRUS821026
57. - 59.Emilio Arrue Izquierdo - Marian Candel MonrosESP41026
57. - 59.Ondrej Bahensky - Lucie KosovaCZE51026
57. - 59.Matkovics Goran - Mariana BudnychenkoHUN491026
60.Marcos Chenel - Nuria SacoESP111026
61.Antonio Humski - Marina HumskiCRO291026
62. - 63.Michael Murphy - Christine LysUSA541026
62. - 63.Frederick Siyanda Ndlela - Palesa RabelemaneRSA561026
64. - 65.Stefan Goettlinger - Melanie GöttlingerGER231026
64. - 65.Christian Korndoerfer - Jessica LindtGER361026
66.Petr Liska - Iveta FirtovaCZE431026
67. - 68.Miroslav Apolenar - Irena BartosekovaCZE31026
67. - 68.Miguel Angelo Carvalho Nabeto - Claudia Susana Macedo JesusPOR861026
69. - 70.Martin Klempir - Romana VitkovaCZE321026
69. - 70.Francesco Sartiano - Annamaria RizzicaITA691026
71. - 75.Martin Blazek - Jana VolejnikovaCZE81026
71. - 75.Pavel Cadilek - Karolina CadilkovaCZE91026
71. - 75.Lukas Kubista - Alzbeta KubistovaCZE371026
71. - 75.Jan Lampa - Zuzana LampovaCZE411026
71. - 75.Momocea Marius - Bunescu SuzanaROU511026
76. - 81.Janis Berzins - Dong XiuyiLAT71026
76. - 81.Denis Kojinov - Jeanette ChevalierUSA341026
76. - 81.Miroslav Nosal - Eva NosalovaSVK591026
76. - 81.Yuriy Puchkov - Tatsiana PuchkovaPOL671026
76. - 81.Tibor Stano - Lucie StanoCZE721026
76. - 81.Jiri Truhlar - Martina TruhlarovaCZE761026

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailMiroslav Kaplan - Kristyna KaplanovaCZE
detailViacheslav Ryzhov - Nailia RyzhovaRUS
detailAndreas Stach - Nina StachGER