Scores Adult Formation Standard

The following scores are from the World DanceSport Games taken place in Kaohsiung - Chinese Taipei on 16 September 2013

2. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
Points Red.
103 31.00 - 31.00 5

Formation Standardhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMMEC CPReductionResult
Component score7.507.008.138.38
Cornelis Van der Stroet7.00 (3.50)   0.0031.00
Heidi Estler 7.50 (3.75)  
Anastasia Titkova7.50 (7.50)   
Wolfgang Eliasch    8.50 (4.25)
Su-Tu Ok  9.00 (4.50) 
Grethe Andersen    8.00 (4.00)
Petr Odstrcil  8.00 (8.00) 
Andy Wang    8.50 (8.50)
Bo Loft Jensen 6.50 (3.25)  
Sittichai Preyadara8.00 (4.00)   
Gianni D Oria 7.00 (7.00)  
Genadijus Gunko  7.50 (3.75) 
105 30.63 - 30.63 6

Formation Standardhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMMEC CPReductionResult
Component score6.757.008.758.13
Cornelis Van der Stroet 6.50 (3.25)  0.0030.63
Heidi Estler 7.50 (3.75)  
Anastasia Titkova6.50 (3.25)   
Wolfgang Eliasch  9.00 (9.00) 
Su-Tu Ok  9.50 (4.75) 
Grethe Andersen    8.00 (4.00)
Petr Odstrcil  7.50 (3.75) 
Andy Wang    8.50 (4.25)
Bo Loft Jensen6.50 (6.50)   
Sittichai Preyadara 7.00 (7.00)  
Gianni D Oria7.50 (3.75)   
Genadijus Gunko    8.00 (8.00)
107 29.13 - 29.13 7

Formation Standardhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMMEC CPReductionResult
Component score7.256.507.507.88
Cornelis Van der Stroet6.00 (3.00)   0.0029.13
Heidi Estler 7.00 (3.50)  
Anastasia Titkova7.50 (7.50)   
Wolfgang Eliasch  8.00 (4.00) 
Su-Tu Ok    8.00 (4.00)
Grethe Andersen  7.50 (7.50) 
Petr Odstrcil    7.50 (3.75)
Andy Wang    8.00 (8.00)
Bo Loft Jensen 6.00 (3.00)  
Sittichai Preyadara8.00 (4.00)   
Gianni D Oria 6.50 (6.50)  
Genadijus Gunko  7.00 (3.50) 

1. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
Points Red.
103 31.38 - 31.38

Formation Standardhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMMEC CPReductionResult
Component score6.887.888.388.25
Cornelis Van der Stroet    8.00 (4.00)0.0031.38
Heidi Estler    8.00 (8.00)
Anastasia Titkova7.50 (3.75)   
Wolfgang Eliasch  8.50 (4.25) 
Su-Tu Ok  8.50 (8.50) 
Grethe Andersen    9.00 (4.50)
Petr Odstrcil 8.00 (4.00)  
Andy Wang 7.50 (3.75)  
Bo Loft Jensen6.00 (3.00)   
Sittichai Preyadara  8.00 (4.00) 
Gianni D Oria 8.00 (8.00)  
Genadijus Gunko7.00 (7.00)   
107 29.50 - 29.50

Formation Standardhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMMEC CPReductionResult
Component score7.007.757.387.38
Cornelis Van der Stroet  7.00 (3.50) 0.0029.50
Heidi Estler    7.50 (3.75)
Anastasia Titkova 8.00 (4.00)  
Wolfgang Eliasch    7.50 (7.50)
Su-Tu Ok  7.50 (3.75) 
Grethe Andersen  7.50 (7.50) 
Petr Odstrcil 8.00 (8.00)  
Andy Wang7.00 (7.00)   
Bo Loft Jensen6.00 (3.00)   
Sittichai Preyadara    7.00 (3.50)
Gianni D Oria8.00 (4.00)   
Genadijus Gunko 7.00 (3.50)  
105 29.38 - 29.38

Formation Standardhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMMEC CPReductionResult
Component score6.637.008.507.25
Cornelis Van der Stroet    6.50 (3.25)0.0029.38
Heidi Estler    7.00 (7.00)
Anastasia Titkova6.50 (3.25)   
Wolfgang Eliasch  8.50 (8.50) 
Su-Tu Ok  9.50 (4.75) 
Grethe Andersen  7.50 (3.75) 
Petr Odstrcil 7.00 (3.50)  
Andy Wang 7.00 (3.50)  
Bo Loft Jensen6.50 (6.50)   
Sittichai Preyadara    8.50 (4.25)
Gianni D Oria7.00 (3.50)   
Genadijus Gunko 7.00 (7.00)  
102 38.38 - 38.38 1

Formation Standardhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMMEC CPReductionResult
Component score9.509.389.889.63
Cornelis Van der Stroet    9.50 (4.75)0.0038.38
Heidi Estler    9.50 (9.50)
Anastasia Titkova 9.00 (4.50)  
Wolfgang Eliasch  10.00 (5.00) 
Su-Tu Ok  9.50 (4.75) 
Grethe Andersen  10.00 (10.00) 
Petr Odstrcil9.50 (4.75)   
Andy Wang9.50 (4.75)   
Bo Loft Jensen 9.50 (4.75)  
Sittichai Preyadara    10.00 (5.00)
Gianni D Oria9.50 (9.50)   
Genadijus Gunko 9.50 (9.50)  
106 37.50 - 37.50 2

Formation Standardhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMMEC CPReductionResult
Component score9.139.509.139.75
Cornelis Van der Stroet    9.00 (4.50)0.0037.50
Heidi Estler  9.50 (4.75) 
Anastasia Titkova9.50 (4.75)   
Wolfgang Eliasch    10.00 (5.00)
Su-Tu Ok  9.00 (4.50) 
Grethe Andersen  9.00 (9.00) 
Petr Odstrcil 9.50 (4.75)  
Andy Wang9.00 (4.50)   
Bo Loft Jensen9.00 (9.00)   
Sittichai Preyadara    10.00 (10.00)
Gianni D Oria 9.50 (4.75)  
Genadijus Gunko 9.50 (9.50)  
104 35.13 - 35.13 3

Formation Standardhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMMEC CPReductionResult
Component score9.008.639.008.50
Cornelis Van der Stroet    8.50 (8.50)0.0035.13
Heidi Estler  9.00 (4.50) 
Anastasia Titkova8.50 (4.25)   
Wolfgang Eliasch  9.00 (4.50) 
Su-Tu Ok  9.00 (9.00) 
Grethe Andersen    9.50 (4.75)
Petr Odstrcil 8.50 (4.25)  
Andy Wang9.50 (4.75)   
Bo Loft Jensen9.00 (9.00)   
Sittichai Preyadara    7.50 (3.75)
Gianni D Oria 8.50 (8.50)  
Genadijus Gunko 9.00 (4.50)  
101 33.63 - 33.63 4

Formation Standardhide

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQMMEC CPReductionResult
Component score7.758.389.008.50
Cornelis Van der Stroet    8.00 (4.00)0.0033.63
Heidi Estler    8.50 (8.50)
Anastasia Titkova 8.00 (4.00)  
Wolfgang Eliasch    9.00 (4.50)
Su-Tu Ok  9.00 (9.00) 
Grethe Andersen  8.50 (4.25) 
Petr Odstrcil7.50 (3.75)   
Andy Wang 8.50 (4.25)  
Bo Loft Jensen8.50 (4.25)   
Sittichai Preyadara  9.50 (4.75) 
Gianni D Oria7.50 (7.50)   
Genadijus Gunko 8.50 (8.50)