Scores Adult Formation Standard

The following scores are from the World DanceSport Games taken place in Kaohsiung - Chinese Taipei on 16 September 2013

Final

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
Points Red.
102 38.250 - 38.250 1

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 9.500 9.375 9.500 9.875
Cornelis Van der Stroet     9.500 (4.75)   0.000 38.250
Heidi Estler 9.500 (9.5)      
Anastasia Titkova   9.000 (4.5)    
Wolfgang Eliasch       10.000 (5.0)
Su-Tu Ok   9.500 (4.75)    
Grethe Andersen       10.000 (10.0)
Petr Odstrcil     9.500 (4.75)  
Andy Wang       9.500 (4.75)
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500 (9.5)    
Sittichai Preyadara 10.000 (5.0)      
Gianni D Oria     9.500 (9.5)  
Genadijus Gunko 9.000 (4.5)      
106 37.500 - 37.500 2

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 9.125 9.625 9.375 9.375
Cornelis Van der Stroet       9.500 (4.75) 0.000 37.500
Heidi Estler 9.000 (9.0)      
Anastasia Titkova 10.000 (5.0)      
Wolfgang Eliasch     9.500 (4.75)  
Su-Tu Ok   9.500 (4.75)    
Grethe Andersen     9.500 (9.5)  
Petr Odstrcil       9.500 (9.5)
Andy Wang     9.000 (4.5)  
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500 (4.25)      
Sittichai Preyadara   9.500 (9.5)    
Gianni D Oria       9.000 (4.5)
Genadijus Gunko   10.000 (5.0)    
104 35.750 - 35.750 3

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 9.125 8.625 9.375 8.625
Cornelis Van der Stroet       8.500 (4.25) 0.000 35.750
Heidi Estler   8.500 (4.25)    
Anastasia Titkova 9.000 (4.5)      
Wolfgang Eliasch       9.000 (4.5)
Su-Tu Ok 9.000 (9.0)      
Grethe Andersen     10.000 (5.0)  
Petr Odstrcil       8.500 (8.5)
Andy Wang     9.500 (9.5)  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500 (8.5)    
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500 (4.75)      
Gianni D Oria     8.500 (4.25)  
Genadijus Gunko   9.000 (4.5)    
101 33.875 - 33.875 4

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 8.375 8.500 8.500 8.500
Cornelis Van der Stroet     8.000 (4.0)   0.000 33.875
Heidi Estler   8.000 (4.0)    
Anastasia Titkova 8.000 (4.0)      
Wolfgang Eliasch       9.000 (4.5)
Su-Tu Ok   8.500 (8.5)    
Grethe Andersen     9.000 (4.5)  
Petr Odstrcil     8.500 (8.5)  
Andy Wang       8.500 (8.5)
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000 (4.5)    
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500 (4.25)      
Gianni D Oria       8.000 (4.0)
Genadijus Gunko 8.500 (8.5)      

2. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
Points Red.
103 31.000 - 31.000 5

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 7.500 7.000 8.125 8.375
Cornelis Van der Stroet 7.000 (3.5)       0.000 31.000
Heidi Estler   7.500 (3.75)    
Anastasia Titkova 7.500 (7.5)      
Wolfgang Eliasch       8.500 (4.25)
Su-Tu Ok     9.000 (4.5)  
Grethe Andersen       8.000 (4.0)
Petr Odstrcil     8.000 (8.0)  
Andy Wang       8.500 (8.5)
Bo Loft Jensen   6.500 (3.25)    
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000 (4.0)      
Gianni D Oria   7.000 (7.0)    
Genadijus Gunko     7.500 (3.75)  
105 30.625 - 30.625 6

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 6.750 7.000 8.750 8.125
Cornelis Van der Stroet   6.500 (3.25)     0.000 30.625
Heidi Estler   7.500 (3.75)    
Anastasia Titkova 6.500 (3.25)      
Wolfgang Eliasch     9.000 (9.0)  
Su-Tu Ok     9.500 (4.75)  
Grethe Andersen       8.000 (4.0)
Petr Odstrcil     7.500 (3.75)  
Andy Wang       8.500 (4.25)
Bo Loft Jensen 6.500 (6.5)      
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000 (7.0)    
Gianni D Oria 7.500 (3.75)      
Genadijus Gunko       8.000 (8.0)
107 29.125 - 29.125 7

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 7.250 6.500 7.500 7.875
Cornelis Van der Stroet 6.000 (3.0)       0.000 29.125
Heidi Estler   7.000 (3.5)    
Anastasia Titkova 7.500 (7.5)      
Wolfgang Eliasch     8.000 (4.0)  
Su-Tu Ok       8.000 (4.0)
Grethe Andersen     7.500 (7.5)  
Petr Odstrcil       7.500 (3.75)
Andy Wang       8.000 (8.0)
Bo Loft Jensen   6.000 (3.0)    
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000 (4.0)      
Gianni D Oria   6.500 (6.5)    
Genadijus Gunko     7.000 (3.5)  

1. Round

Couple Formation Standard Total Place
Points Red.
102 38.375 - 38.375

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 9.500 9.375 9.875 9.625
Cornelis Van der Stroet       9.500 (4.75) 0.000 38.375
Heidi Estler       9.500 (9.5)
Anastasia Titkova   9.000 (4.5)    
Wolfgang Eliasch     10.000 (5.0)  
Su-Tu Ok     9.500 (4.75)  
Grethe Andersen     10.000 (10.0)  
Petr Odstrcil 9.500 (4.75)      
Andy Wang 9.500 (4.75)      
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500 (4.75)    
Sittichai Preyadara       10.000 (5.0)
Gianni D Oria 9.500 (9.5)      
Genadijus Gunko   9.500 (9.5)    
106 37.500 - 37.500

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 9.125 9.500 9.125 9.750
Cornelis Van der Stroet       9.000 (4.5) 0.000 37.500
Heidi Estler     9.500 (4.75)  
Anastasia Titkova 9.500 (4.75)      
Wolfgang Eliasch       10.000 (5.0)
Su-Tu Ok     9.000 (4.5)  
Grethe Andersen     9.000 (9.0)  
Petr Odstrcil   9.500 (4.75)    
Andy Wang 9.000 (4.5)      
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000 (9.0)      
Sittichai Preyadara       10.000 (10.0)
Gianni D Oria   9.500 (4.75)    
Genadijus Gunko   9.500 (9.5)    
104 35.125 - 35.125

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 9.000 8.625 9.000 8.500
Cornelis Van der Stroet       8.500 (8.5) 0.000 35.125
Heidi Estler     9.000 (4.5)  
Anastasia Titkova 8.500 (4.25)      
Wolfgang Eliasch     9.000 (4.5)  
Su-Tu Ok     9.000 (9.0)  
Grethe Andersen       9.500 (4.75)
Petr Odstrcil   8.500 (4.25)    
Andy Wang 9.500 (4.75)      
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000 (9.0)      
Sittichai Preyadara       7.500 (3.75)
Gianni D Oria   8.500 (8.5)    
Genadijus Gunko   9.000 (4.5)    
101 33.625 - 33.625

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 7.750 8.375 9.000 8.500
Cornelis Van der Stroet       8.000 (4.0) 0.000 33.625
Heidi Estler       8.500 (8.5)
Anastasia Titkova   8.000 (4.0)    
Wolfgang Eliasch       9.000 (4.5)
Su-Tu Ok     9.000 (9.0)  
Grethe Andersen     8.500 (4.25)  
Petr Odstrcil 7.500 (3.75)      
Andy Wang   8.500 (4.25)    
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500 (4.25)      
Sittichai Preyadara     9.500 (4.75)  
Gianni D Oria 7.500 (7.5)      
Genadijus Gunko   8.500 (8.5)    
103 31.375 - 31.375

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 6.875 7.875 8.375 8.250
Cornelis Van der Stroet       8.000 (4.0) 0.000 31.375
Heidi Estler       8.000 (8.0)
Anastasia Titkova 7.500 (3.75)      
Wolfgang Eliasch     8.500 (4.25)  
Su-Tu Ok     8.500 (8.5)  
Grethe Andersen       9.000 (4.5)
Petr Odstrcil   8.000 (4.0)    
Andy Wang   7.500 (3.75)    
Bo Loft Jensen 6.000 (3.0)      
Sittichai Preyadara     8.000 (4.0)  
Gianni D Oria   8.000 (8.0)    
Genadijus Gunko 7.000 (7.0)      
107 29.500 - 29.500

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 7.000 7.750 7.375 7.375
Cornelis Van der Stroet     7.000 (3.5)   0.000 29.500
Heidi Estler       7.500 (3.75)
Anastasia Titkova   8.000 (4.0)    
Wolfgang Eliasch       7.500 (7.5)
Su-Tu Ok     7.500 (3.75)  
Grethe Andersen     7.500 (7.5)  
Petr Odstrcil   8.000 (8.0)    
Andy Wang 7.000 (7.0)      
Bo Loft Jensen 6.000 (3.0)      
Sittichai Preyadara       7.000 (3.5)
Gianni D Oria 8.000 (4.0)      
Genadijus Gunko   7.000 (3.5)    
105 29.375 - 29.375

Formation Standard

AdjudicatorPointsSubtotals
TQ MM TS CP Reduction Result
Component score 6.625 7.000 8.500 7.250
Cornelis Van der Stroet       6.500 (3.25) 0.000 29.375
Heidi Estler       7.000 (7.0)
Anastasia Titkova 6.500 (3.25)      
Wolfgang Eliasch     8.500 (8.5)  
Su-Tu Ok     9.500 (4.75)  
Grethe Andersen     7.500 (3.75)  
Petr Odstrcil   7.000 (3.5)    
Andy Wang   7.000 (3.5)    
Bo Loft Jensen 6.500 (6.5)      
Sittichai Preyadara       8.500 (4.25)
Gianni D Oria 7.000 (3.5)      
Genadijus Gunko   7.000 (7.0)