Scores Adult Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF World Open taken place in Wuppertal - Germany on 22 July 2017

Final

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
286 38.458 38.750 39.000 38.334 38.917 193.459 1

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.583 9.583 9.667 9.625
Albert Hakobyan   9.500   9.500 38.458
Sittichai Preyadara 9.750   9.750  
Luca Bussoletti   9.250   9.250
Guy Rosen   9.750   9.750
Heidi Goetz 9.500   9.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500   9.750
Sergey Belyaev 9.500   9.750  
Vano Kandelaki   9.750   10.000
Timo Kulczak 9.750   10.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 9.500   9.500  
Geir Bakke 9.500   9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.750   9.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.334
Albert Hakobyan   9.500 38.750
Sittichai Preyadara 9.750  
Luca Bussoletti   9.500
Guy Rosen   9.750
Heidi Goetz 10.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.750
Sergey Belyaev 9.500  
Vano Kandelaki   9.750
Timo Kulczak 9.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 9.500  
Geir Bakke 9.750  
Alexey Silde   9.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.500
Albert Hakobyan   10.000 39.000
Sittichai Preyadara 9.750  
Luca Bussoletti   9.250
Guy Rosen   10.000
Heidi Goetz 9.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.750
Sergey Belyaev 9.750  
Vano Kandelaki   10.000
Timo Kulczak 10.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 9.750  
Geir Bakke 9.500  
Alexey Silde   9.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.334
Albert Hakobyan   9.500 38.334
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Luca Bussoletti   9.250
Guy Rosen   10.000
Heidi Goetz 9.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.750
Sergey Belyaev 9.500  
Vano Kandelaki   10.000
Timo Kulczak 9.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 9.500  
Geir Bakke 9.500  
Alexey Silde   9.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.667 9.708 9.750 9.792
Albert Hakobyan   9.750   10.000 38.917
Sittichai Preyadara 9.750   9.750  
Luca Bussoletti   9.250   9.250
Guy Rosen   9.750   10.000
Heidi Goetz 9.500   9.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.750   9.750
Sergey Belyaev 9.750   10.000  
Vano Kandelaki   10.000   10.000
Timo Kulczak 10.000   10.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 9.500   9.500  
Geir Bakke 9.500   9.750  
Alexey Silde   9.750   9.750
202 36.292 35.750 35.834 35.584 36.208 179.668 2

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.000 9.042 9.125 9.125
Albert Hakobyan   9.250   9.500 36.292
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000   9.500  
Luca Bussoletti   8.500   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.250   8.750
Heidi Goetz 8.750   9.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500   9.500
Sergey Belyaev 9.000   9.250  
Vano Kandelaki   9.500   9.500
Timo Kulczak 9.250   9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.750   8.750  
Geir Bakke 9.250   9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.250   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.000
Albert Hakobyan   9.000 35.750
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000  
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500
Sergey Belyaev 8.750  
Vano Kandelaki   9.500
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.750  
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 18.000
Albert Hakobyan   9.000 35.834
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.250
Heidi Goetz 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500
Sergey Belyaev 9.000  
Vano Kandelaki   9.750
Timo Kulczak 9.250  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.750  
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 18.000
Albert Hakobyan   9.250 35.584
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz 8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500
Sergey Belyaev 8.750  
Vano Kandelaki   9.750
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.750  
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.875 9.167 8.833 9.333
Albert Hakobyan   9.500   9.500 36.208
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250   8.500  
Luca Bussoletti   8.500   9.000
Guy Rosen   8.750   9.000
Heidi Goetz 8.750   8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500   9.500
Sergey Belyaev 9.000   9.250  
Vano Kandelaki   9.750   9.750
Timo Kulczak 9.250   9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.750   8.500  
Geir Bakke 9.250   9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.000   9.250
207 35.292 35.084 35.082 34.832 35.209 175.499 3

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.625 9.000 8.667 9.000
Albert Hakobyan   9.000   9.000 35.292
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750   8.250  
Luca Bussoletti   8.750   8.500
Guy Rosen   9.000   9.250
Heidi Goetz 8.750   8.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.250   9.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.000   8.250  
Vano Kandelaki   9.250   9.250
Timo Kulczak 8.750   9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500   8.750  
Geir Bakke 9.000   9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.750   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.834
Albert Hakobyan   8.750 35.084
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   9.000
Heidi Goetz 8.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki   9.250
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.750  
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.916
Albert Hakobyan   9.000 35.082
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500  
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   9.250
Heidi Goetz 8.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki   9.250
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.916
Albert Hakobyan   8.750 34.832
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Guy Rosen   9.000
Heidi Goetz 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki   9.250
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.542 9.000 8.667 9.000
Albert Hakobyan   9.000   9.000 35.209
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   8.500  
Luca Bussoletti   8.750   8.750
Guy Rosen   9.250   9.000
Heidi Goetz 8.750   8.750  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.250   9.250
Sergey Belyaev 8.000   8.250  
Vano Kandelaki   9.250   9.250
Timo Kulczak 8.750   9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500   8.500  
Geir Bakke 9.250   9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.500   8.750
259 34.208 34.584 34.418 34.082 34.457 171.749 4

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.458 8.458 8.500 8.792
Albert Hakobyan   8.500   8.750 34.208
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   8.000  
Luca Bussoletti   8.750   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.000   9.250
Heidi Goetz 8.250   8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750   8.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.250   8.500  
Vano Kandelaki   8.500   8.750
Timo Kulczak 9.000   8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500   8.500  
Geir Bakke 9.000   9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.250   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.334
Albert Hakobyan   8.500 34.584
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500  
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   9.000
Heidi Goetz 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki   8.750
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.750  
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.584
Albert Hakobyan   8.750 34.418
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Guy Rosen   9.250
Heidi Goetz 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki   9.000
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.166
Albert Hakobyan   8.500 34.082
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   9.000
Heidi Goetz 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki   8.750
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.458 8.583 8.708 8.708
Albert Hakobyan   8.000   8.250 34.457
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500   8.750  
Luca Bussoletti   8.750   9.000
Guy Rosen   9.000   9.250
Heidi Goetz 8.500   8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750   8.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.250   8.500  
Vano Kandelaki   9.000   8.750
Timo Kulczak 9.000   8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500   8.500  
Geir Bakke 9.000   9.250  
Alexey Silde   8.000   8.250
274 34.333 34.166 33.918 33.500 33.833 169.750 5

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.583 8.542 8.625 8.583
Albert Hakobyan   8.750   9.000 34.333
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500   8.500  
Luca Bussoletti   8.250   8.000
Guy Rosen   8.250   8.500
Heidi Goetz 8.250   8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750   8.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.500   8.500  
Vano Kandelaki   8.750   8.750
Timo Kulczak 8.750   8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500   8.750  
Geir Bakke 9.000   8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.166
Albert Hakobyan   8.750 34.166
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki   8.750
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.750  
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.084
Albert Hakobyan   8.750 33.918
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki   8.750
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.834
Albert Hakobyan   9.000 33.500
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Guy Rosen   8.250
Heidi Goetz 8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki   8.500
Timo Kulczak 8.250  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.417 8.458 8.458 8.500
Albert Hakobyan   8.750   8.750 33.833
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750   8.000  
Luca Bussoletti   8.250   7.750
Guy Rosen   8.250   8.750
Heidi Goetz 8.500   8.500  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750   8.750
Sergey Belyaev 8.250   8.000  
Vano Kandelaki   8.500   8.500
Timo Kulczak 8.750   8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500   8.500  
Geir Bakke 8.750   9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.250   8.500
265 33.375 33.168 33.166 32.918 33.376 166.003 6

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.333 8.417 8.292 8.333
Albert Hakobyan   8.250   8.000 33.375
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500   8.000  
Luca Bussoletti   8.000   7.750
Guy Rosen   7.750   7.750
Heidi Goetz 8.500   8.250  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000   9.000
Sergey Belyaev 8.250   8.500  
Vano Kandelaki   9.000   9.250
Timo Kulczak 8.000   8.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.000   8.250  
Geir Bakke 8.750   8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.834
Albert Hakobyan   8.250 33.168
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz 8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki   9.000
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.250  
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 17.000
Albert Hakobyan   8.500 33.166
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz 8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki   9.500
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.250  
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.584
Albert Hakobyan   8.500 32.918
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz 8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki   9.000
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.000  
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.167 8.375 8.292 8.542
Albert Hakobyan   8.500   8.750 33.376
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000   8.000  
Luca Bussoletti   8.000   8.250
Guy Rosen   7.500   7.750
Heidi Goetz 8.000   8.000  
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000   9.000
Sergey Belyaev 8.250   8.500  
Vano Kandelaki   9.000   9.250
Timo Kulczak 8.000   8.250  
Alexander Tinkelman 8.000   8.250  
Geir Bakke 8.750   8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.250   8.250

4. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
286 38.000 38.000 38.350 38.168 38.250 190.768

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 18.916
Albert Hakobyan 9.500   38.000
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.250
Guy Rosen   9.750
Heidi Goetz   9.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.500  
Sergey Belyaev 9.500  
Vano Kandelaki 9.750  
Timo Kulczak 9.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   9.250
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.166 18.834
Albert Hakobyan 9.250   38.000
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Guy Rosen   9.750
Heidi Goetz   9.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.500  
Sergey Belyaev 9.500  
Vano Kandelaki 9.750  
Timo Kulczak 10.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   9.250
Geir Bakke 9.500  
Alexey Silde   9.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.100
Albert Hakobyan 9.750   38.350
Sittichai Preyadara   6.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.500
Guy Rosen   10.000
Heidi Goetz   9.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.500  
Sergey Belyaev 9.500  
Vano Kandelaki 10.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.500  
Alexander Tinkelman   9.250
Geir Bakke 9.500  
Alexey Silde   9.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.084
Albert Hakobyan 9.250   38.168
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.250
Guy Rosen   10.000
Heidi Goetz   10.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.500  
Sergey Belyaev 9.500  
Vano Kandelaki 10.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   9.250
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.000
Albert Hakobyan 9.500   38.250
Sittichai Preyadara   9.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.250
Guy Rosen   9.750
Heidi Goetz   9.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.500  
Sergey Belyaev 9.750  
Vano Kandelaki 10.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   9.250
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.500
202 35.832 35.750 36.000 35.916 35.250 178.748

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.666
Albert Hakobyan 8.750   35.832
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.250  
Sergey Belyaev 8.750  
Vano Kandelaki 9.500  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.750
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.666
Albert Hakobyan 8.750   35.750
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.250  
Sergey Belyaev 8.750  
Vano Kandelaki 9.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.750
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.834
Albert Hakobyan 8.500   36.000
Sittichai Preyadara   9.000
Luca Bussoletti   9.250
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.250  
Sergey Belyaev 9.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.500  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.750
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 17.666
Albert Hakobyan 8.750   35.916
Sittichai Preyadara   8.750
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Guy Rosen   9.000
Heidi Goetz   9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.250  
Sergey Belyaev 9.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.500  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.750
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   8.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.334
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   35.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.500
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.250  
Sergey Belyaev 8.750  
Vano Kandelaki 9.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.750
Geir Bakke 9.250  
Alexey Silde   9.000
207 34.418 34.416 34.166 34.250 34.500 171.750

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.084
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   34.418
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.500
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.166
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   34.416
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.500
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 16.916
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   34.166
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.250
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.916
Albert Hakobyan 8.500   34.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.500
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.084
Albert Hakobyan 8.500   34.500
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.500
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.750
259 34.500 34.500 34.168 34.082 34.418 171.668

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.166
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   34.500
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Guy Rosen   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.500
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.166
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   34.500
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Guy Rosen   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.500
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.834
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   34.168
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Guy Rosen   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.250
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.916
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   34.082
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Guy Rosen   9.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.750  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.500
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.084
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   34.418
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Luca Bussoletti   9.000
Guy Rosen   9.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 9.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.500
Geir Bakke 9.000  
Alexey Silde   8.500
274 34.082 34.000 34.000 34.000 33.832 169.914

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.916
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   34.082
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.500
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.834
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   34.000
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.750
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.916
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   34.000
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.750  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.750
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.834
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   34.000
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.750  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.750
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.666
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   33.832
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.750  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.500
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500
265 33.082 32.916 32.916 32.918 33.250 165.082

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.416
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   33.082
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.000
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   32.916
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.000
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   32.916
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 16.084
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   32.918
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.250
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 16.166
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   33.250
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.250  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.250
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500
241 32.834 32.832 32.500 32.834 33.084 164.084 7

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.334
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   32.834
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.000
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.250

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 16.416
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   32.832
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.250
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.250

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 16.166
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   32.500
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.500
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.250
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.250
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   32.834
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.500
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.250

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.334
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   33.084
Sittichai Preyadara   8.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.250  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.250
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.250
253 32.584 32.918 32.500 32.500 32.666 163.168 8

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 15.750
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   32.584
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Luca Bussoletti   7.250
Guy Rosen   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.500
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   8.750

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 15.834
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   32.918
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Luca Bussoletti   7.250
Guy Rosen   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.750
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 15.500
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   32.500
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Luca Bussoletti   7.000
Guy Rosen   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.500
Geir Bakke 8.750  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 15.500
Albert Hakobyan 8.250   32.500
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000
Luca Bussoletti   7.000
Guy Rosen   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 9.000  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.250  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.500
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   8.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 15.750
Albert Hakobyan 8.500   32.666
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000
Luca Bussoletti   7.250
Guy Rosen   8.250
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.750  
Sergey Belyaev 8.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.750
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   8.750
287 32.000 32.168 32.000 32.084 31.834 160.086 9

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 15.584
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   32.000
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Guy Rosen   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Sergey Belyaev 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.750
Geir Bakke 8.250  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 15.584
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   32.168
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.416 15.584
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   32.000
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Guy Rosen   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Sergey Belyaev 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.500
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 15.334
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   32.084
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Guy Rosen   8.000
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.750
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   7.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.334 15.500
Albert Hakobyan 7.500   31.834
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Luca Bussoletti   7.250
Guy Rosen   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Sergey Belyaev 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   7.750
238 31.750 32.000 32.084 32.166 31.918 159.918 10

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 15.834
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   31.750
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.250  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.750
Geir Bakke 8.000  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.000
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   32.000
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.250  
Alexey Silde   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 16.084
Albert Hakobyan 8.000   32.084
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Sergey Belyaev 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.250
Geir Bakke 8.250  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.166 16.000
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   32.166
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.750
Guy Rosen   8.500
Heidi Goetz   7.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.250  
Sergey Belyaev 7.500  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.250  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.834
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   31.918
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250
Luca Bussoletti   8.000
Guy Rosen   8.750
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.250  
Alexey Silde   7.750
237 31.834 31.834 31.000 31.584 31.666 157.918 11

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.834
Albert Hakobyan 7.500   31.834
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Guy Rosen   8.000
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.250  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.834
Albert Hakobyan 7.500   31.834
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Luca Bussoletti   8.250
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.250  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.334
Albert Hakobyan 7.000   31.000
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250
Luca Bussoletti   7.250
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.500  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.250
Geir Bakke 8.250  
Alexey Silde   8.250

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.584
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   31.584
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 8.000  
Vano Kandelaki 7.750  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.250  
Alexey Silde   7.750

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.666
Albert Hakobyan 7.750   31.666
Sittichai Preyadara   8.250
Luca Bussoletti   7.000
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.500  
Sergey Belyaev 7.750  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.250  
Alexey Silde   8.000
212 31.000 31.500 31.082 31.250 31.250 156.082 12

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.666 15.334
Albert Hakobyan 7.000   31.000
Sittichai Preyadara   7.250
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Guy Rosen   8.000
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.750  
Sergey Belyaev 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Timo Kulczak 7.750  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.250
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   8.000

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.084 15.416
Albert Hakobyan 7.250   31.500
Sittichai Preyadara   7.750
Luca Bussoletti   7.500
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.750  
Sergey Belyaev 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.500  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.500
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   7.750

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 15.166
Albert Hakobyan 7.250   31.082
Sittichai Preyadara   7.000
Luca Bussoletti   7.750
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.750  
Sergey Belyaev 7.000  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.250  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.250
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   7.750

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.250
Albert Hakobyan 7.250   31.250
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Luca Bussoletti   7.000
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.750  
Sergey Belyaev 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.250  
Alexander Tinkelman   8.000
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   7.500

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.000 15.250
Albert Hakobyan 7.500   31.250
Sittichai Preyadara   7.500
Luca Bussoletti   7.000
Guy Rosen   7.750
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun 8.750  
Sergey Belyaev 7.250  
Vano Kandelaki 8.000  
Timo Kulczak 8.000  
Alexander Tinkelman   7.750
Geir Bakke 8.500  
Alexey Silde   7.750

3. Round

Couple Samba Cha Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total Place
286 37.416 37.750 37.916 37.334 37.750 188.166

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.666
Albert Hakobyan   9.000 37.416
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Luca Bussoletti 9.250  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Heidi Goetz   9.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500
Sergey Belyaev   9.500
Vano Kandelaki 9.750  
Timo Kulczak   9.250
Alexander Tinkelman 9.000  
Geir Bakke   9.250
Alexey Silde 9.000  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.916
Albert Hakobyan   9.250 37.750
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Luca Bussoletti 9.250  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Heidi Goetz   9.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500
Sergey Belyaev   9.500
Vano Kandelaki 9.750  
Timo Kulczak   9.750
Alexander Tinkelman 9.250  
Geir Bakke   9.250
Alexey Silde 9.250  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.916
Albert Hakobyan   9.000 37.916
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Luca Bussoletti 9.250  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Heidi Goetz   9.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.250
Sergey Belyaev   9.500
Vano Kandelaki 10.000  
Timo Kulczak   10.000
Alexander Tinkelman 9.250  
Geir Bakke   9.250
Alexey Silde 9.250  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.584
Albert Hakobyan   8.750 37.334
Sittichai Preyadara 9.500  
Luca Bussoletti 9.000  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Heidi Goetz   9.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500
Sergey Belyaev   9.000
Vano Kandelaki 9.750  
Timo Kulczak   9.750
Alexander Tinkelman 9.250  
Geir Bakke   9.250
Alexey Silde 9.000  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.834 18.916
Albert Hakobyan   9.000 37.750
Sittichai Preyadara 9.750  
Luca Bussoletti 8.750  
Guy Rosen 9.750  
Heidi Goetz   9.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500
Sergey Belyaev   9.500
Vano Kandelaki 9.750  
Timo Kulczak   10.000
Alexander Tinkelman 9.250  
Geir Bakke   9.250
Alexey Silde 9.250  
202 35.416 35.582 35.916 35.834 35.750 178.498

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.416
Albert Hakobyan   8.750 35.416
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000  
Luca Bussoletti 9.000  
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.500
Vano Kandelaki 9.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.750  
Geir Bakke   9.000
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.666
Albert Hakobyan   8.500 35.582
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000  
Luca Bussoletti 9.250  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.500
Sergey Belyaev   8.500
Vano Kandelaki 9.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   9.250
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.916
Albert Hakobyan   8.750 35.916
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000  
Luca Bussoletti 9.000  
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.250
Sergey Belyaev   9.250
Vano Kandelaki 9.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.750  
Geir Bakke   9.000
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.084
Albert Hakobyan   8.500 35.834
Sittichai Preyadara 9.000  
Luca Bussoletti 8.750  
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Heidi Goetz   9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.250
Sergey Belyaev   9.250
Vano Kandelaki 9.500  
Timo Kulczak   9.250
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   9.000
Alexey Silde 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.916
Albert Hakobyan   8.750 35.750
Sittichai Preyadara 9.250  
Luca Bussoletti 8.500  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Heidi Goetz   9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.250
Sergey Belyaev   8.750
Vano Kandelaki 9.500  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   9.000
Alexey Silde 9.000  
207 34.250 34.416 34.582 34.582 34.334 172.164

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 16.916
Albert Hakobyan   8.250 34.250
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Luca Bussoletti 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.000
Albert Hakobyan   8.000 34.416
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.166
Albert Hakobyan   8.000 34.582
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti 9.000  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   9.250
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   9.000
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.416
Albert Hakobyan   8.250 34.582
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Luca Bussoletti 8.500  
Guy Rosen 9.000  
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   9.250
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   9.000
Alexey Silde 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.250 17.084
Albert Hakobyan   8.000 34.334
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500  
Luca Bussoletti 8.250  
Guy Rosen 8.750  
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  
259 34.334 34.500 34.500 34.250 34.500 172.084

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.334 17.000
Albert Hakobyan   7.750 34.334
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Luca Bussoletti 9.000  
Guy Rosen 9.250  
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.500  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 16.834
Albert Hakobyan   7.500 34.500
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Luca Bussoletti 9.000  
Guy Rosen 9.250  
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   9.000
Alexey Silde 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.084
Albert Hakobyan   7.750 34.500
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti 9.000  
Guy Rosen 9.250  
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.500
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   9.500
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   9.000
Alexey Silde 8.500  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.084
Albert Hakobyan   8.000 34.250
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Luca Bussoletti 8.500  
Guy Rosen 9.250  
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.084
Albert Hakobyan   8.000 34.500
Sittichai Preyadara 8.500  
Luca Bussoletti 8.500  
Guy Rosen 9.250  
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.500
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.500  
274 34.082 34.082 34.000 33.832 34.466 170.462

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.916
Albert Hakobyan   8.500 34.082
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Luca Bussoletti 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.500
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.500
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 16.916
Albert Hakobyan   8.250 34.082
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Luca Bussoletti 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   7.500
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.500  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.000
Albert Hakobyan   8.250 34.000
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti 8.500  
Guy Rosen 8.250  
Heidi Goetz   8.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   7.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.916
Albert Hakobyan   8.250 33.832
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti 8.500  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Heidi Goetz   8.500
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750
Sergey Belyaev   7.500
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.250  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.166 17.300
Albert Hakobyan   8.000 34.466
Sittichai Preyadara 8.750  
Luca Bussoletti 8.000  
Guy Rosen 8.500  
Heidi Goetz   9.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   7.000
Vano Kandelaki 9.250  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.500  
Geir Bakke   8.500
Alexey Silde 8.500  
265 33.084 33.166 33.000 32.834 32.834 164.918

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.334
Albert Hakobyan   7.750 33.084
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.500
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Alexander Tinkelman 7.500  
Geir Bakke   8.500
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 16.250
Albert Hakobyan   7.500 33.166
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Luca Bussoletti 8.750  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.250  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 16.334
Albert Hakobyan   7.750 33.000
Sittichai Preyadara 8.000  
Luca Bussoletti 8.500  
Guy Rosen 7.750  
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   7.750
Alexander Tinkelman 8.250  
Geir Bakke   8.500
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.500 16.334
Albert Hakobyan   7.750 32.834
Sittichai Preyadara 8.250  
Luca Bussoletti 7.750  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.000
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.500
Alexander Tinkelman 8.000  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.584 16.250
Albert Hakobyan   7.750 32.834
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Luca Bussoletti 8.000  
Guy Rosen 8.000  
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   7.250
Alexander Tinkelman 8.250  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  
253 32.416 32.700 32.834 33.000 32.750 163.700

Samba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.500
Albert Hakobyan   8.000 32.416
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Luca Bussoletti 8.500  
Guy Rosen 7.250  
Heidi Goetz   7.750
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.500
Sergey Belyaev   8.500
Vano Kandelaki 8.500  
Timo Kulczak   8.250
Alexander Tinkelman 7.000  
Geir Bakke   8.500
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Cha Cha Cha

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.200 16.500
Albert Hakobyan   7.750 32.700
Sittichai Preyadara 6.000  
Luca Bussoletti 8.250  
Guy Rosen 7.500  
Heidi Goetz   8.000
Liudmila Tsyrkun   8.750
Sergey Belyaev   8.500
Vano Kandelaki 9.000  
Timo Kulczak   8.000
Alexander Tinkelman 7.000  
Geir Bakke   8.500
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Rumba

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.834 17.000
Albert Hakobyan   8.000 32.834
Sittichai Preyadara 7.000  
Luca Bussoletti 8.250  
Guy Rosen 7.500  
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   8.750
Alexander Tinkelman 7.250  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.750  

Paso Doble

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 17.084
Albert Hakobyan   8.000 33.000
Sittichai Preyadara 7.750  
Luca Bussoletti 7.500  
Guy Rosen 7.500  
Heidi Goetz   8.250
Liudmila Tsyrkun   9.000
Sergey Belyaev   8.250
Vano Kandelaki 8.750  
Timo Kulczak   9.000
Alexander Tinkelman 7.750  
Geir Bakke   8.750
Alexey Silde 8.500  

Jive

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.5) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 15.916 16.834
Albert Hakobyan   7.750 32.750
Sittichai Preyadara 7.500  
Luca Bussoletti 7.750