Participants of Youth Breaking Solo Male

The following athletes have registered for the Breaking Continental Qualifier taken place in Taipei - Chinese Taipei on 02 December 2017

Participants

AthleteCountry
B-Boy Strange (Suchart Khamthes)THA
B-Boy Shigekix (Shigeyuki Nakarai)JPN
B-Boy KennyG (CHIA-CHENG Chien)TPE
B-Boy Shoya (Shoya Kanamori)JPN
B-Boy Riku (Riku Kawamoto)JPN
B-Boy Specter (Ho Jun Ryu)KOR
B-Boy Caesar (Chen-Kai Chang)TPE
B-Boy Taichi (Taichi Hori)JPN
B-Boy Hotan (Hao Long)CHN
B-Boy X-Rain (Xiao Shang)CHN
B-Boy Tricky Tricks (Shyam Maharjan)NEP
B-Boy Winnie (Cheng HSIN WAI)TPE
B-Boy Dragon (Atthawat Khuanliangkun)THA
B-Boy Gog (Gyu Jin Lee)KOR
B-Boy Allen (Allen Añas)PHI
Marko (Marcus Tan)AUS
B-Boy Mikado (Takumi Wakase)JPN
B4 (Hieu Le Minh)VIE
B-Boy Jericho (Jericho Lim)AUS
B-Boy Tianci (Tianci Zhang)CHN
B-Boy A-Xue (YU CHEN Chen)TPE
B-Boy Dail (Soo Hyun Jang)KOR
B-Boy Soulmad (Quak Harbok)MAS
B-Boy Eco (Jerico Mejia )PHI
B-Boy Gautam (Gautam -)IND
Lotus (Huy Nguyen Xuan)VIE
B-Boy Burapha (PANNATAT LIANGJAMPA)THA
B-Boy An-M (Sanjaya Gurung)NEP
B-Boy Brendon (Soo Kang Yoong)MAS
B-Boy Gorky (Vo Thien Phu)VIE
Gun Two (Geon Lee)KOR
B-Boy Dang (Bannawit Srisongmueang)THA
B-Boy D-soul (Manish Ghalley)BHU
B-Boy Sun (Yi Ping Shan)CHN
B-Boy Dimas (Muh-DIMAS WAHYUDI MUJIB)INA
B-Boy Sheep (Yang Li )CHN
B-Boy TM (Hashan Pramoda Rathnejeewa Ranasingha Arachchige)SRI
B-Boy Amben (Marvin Escosora)PHI
B-Boy Heon Woo (Heon Woo Lee )KOR
B-Boy A-Zan (Chou Chen Chan)TPE
B-Boy Imoan (Ktitagya Bikram Rana)NEP
B-Boy Lee King (Hao LePhu)VIE
B-Boy G-Flow (Ganesh Shankar)IND
B-Boy HO (Ho Chung Leung)HKG
B-Boy Bear (Chi Po Wan)HKG
B-Boy Erkhes (Bayarmagnai Erkhes)MGL
B-Boy GuanRong (GuanRong Loke)MAS
B-Boy Purvee (Purev-Erdene Ganbaatar)MGL
B-Boy Eco Pogi (Jericho Bustamante )PHI
B-Boy Erka (Erdene-bulgan Sum-Ochir)MGL
B-Boy RV (Viswesh Ramesh Kumar)IND
B-boy Rocx (Darren Toh)INA
B-Boy Chris (Christian Wong)SGP
B-Boy Memories (Ka Yin Chan)HKG
B-Boy Tulga (Gantulga Bold)MGL
B-Boy Carry (Kerry  Li)AUS
B-Boy Chung (Chi Chung Wong)HKG
B-Boy Harry (Shing Yin Tam)HKG
B-Boy Dapu (Tashi Dhendup)BHU
B-Boy Tita Nium (Kyaw Nay)MYA
B-Boy Eltonz (Elton Goh)SGP
B-Boy Hideki (Min Kaung  Khant)MYA
B-Boy lemzee (Adison Monkao)THA
B-Boy Iggy (Ignatius Tay)SGP
B-Boy Fan Lay (Thaw Zin Min Oo)MYA
B-Boy Wisdom (Htet Aung Shine)MYA
B-Boy Prasengan (Prasentharan Suseelan)SGP