Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Bratislava - Slovakia on 08 September 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Marco Bodini - Kristina CharitonovaiteITA3
2.Maxim Pugachev - Kira OxasRUS42
3.Stan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore DariaROU47
4.Oleg Chzhen - Alina AgeevaRUS17
5.Juraj Bjelac - Renata FaizerakhmanovaCRO2
6.Luciano Donato - Adele DiodatiITA9

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST43
8.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT37
9.Ricards Steinfelds - Atile ZukaiteLAT48
10.Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne BliujuteLTU32
11.Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los ChovancovaCZE41
12.Iaroslav Verba - Yaroslava ShykunUKR53
13.Filip Sevcik - Simona DokusovaSVK45

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Michal Kieszek - Julia StefanskaPOL25
15.Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija NorusaiteLTU44
16.Alexandr Tufar - Desislava TrifonovaBUL51
17.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN49
18.Ivan Jarnec - Ana EkartSLO19
19.Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Maria-Elisabeth LootusEST26
20.Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez GarciaESP34
21.Jakub Bruck - Anna RiebauerovaCZE4
22.Mikita Zhukouski - Linda ReukoBLR55
23.Constantin Elvin - Adochitei CarinaIRL6
24.Anton Kachan - Maria ShevtsovaAZE21

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25. - 26.Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK28
25. - 26.Mateusz Tajak - Julia SurysPOL50
27.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU57
28.Dima Kusnir - Valeria GumeniucMDA29
29. - 30.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN1
29. - 30.Mihail Maidaniuk - Olga ShymanskayaBLR31
31. - 33.Nikita Eroshenko - Anastasiya BarkovaAZE10
31. - 33.Ionel Egor - Rita SchumichinGER18
31. - 33.Antti Kapanen - Ada VarstalaFIN23
34.Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny AmbyDEN36
35.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR12
36.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN30

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37. - 40.Davide Corrodi - Maja KucharczykSUI7
37. - 40.Philip Holmboe - Ninni Kristine Thorbjoernsen GuttormNOR14
37. - 40.Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth YatsunGER54
37. - 40.Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana LitvinISR58
41.Zan Caks - Celsea Roatis-IacobAUT5
42.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCRO24
43.Danylo Korol - Ulyana LeskivUKR27
44.Giorgi Davarashvili - Tali GladkichISR8
45.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE20
46.Stanislav Skriabnev - Milena PapazianARM46
47. - 48.Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina DudogloMDA35
47. - 48.Gavrilo Petkovic - Sara JevticSRB39
49. - 50.Jan Hafner - Pina ErzenSLO11
49. - 50.Meszaros Bence Levente - Balanescu LilianaHUN33
51.Francisco Pedrosa - Mariana AlcobacaPOR38
52.Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia IssaevSUI13
53. - 57.Hristo Hristov - Pavlina TsonchevaBUL15
53. - 57.Yoann Chassouand - Lea ReyFRA16
53. - 57.Lazar Petrovic - Katarina AvramovicSRB40
53. - 57.Ata Erdem Turk - DOGA YURTYERITUR52
53. - 57.Valentin Zhybchyn - Tyra BysellSWE56