Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 28 September 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS112
2.Lev Malgin - Polina SlinkovaRUS118
3.Petr Alexashin - Natalia KarakotovaRUS97
4.Daniil Kharin - Diana KhmelnitskayaRUS135
5.Sergey Saushev - Svetlana AchapkinaRUS129
6.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaAZE145

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Egor Shirkov - Anna BogatishchevaRUS138
8.Egor Pypka - Anna PypkaRUS128
9.Aidar Khusaenov - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS137
10.Maxim Shcherbakov - Ksenia SibushevaRUS146
11.Leonid Pronsky - Ksenia KarpovaRUS127
12.Igor Batov - Oleksandra GrytsykRUS104
13.Ilya Li - Sofia GusevaRUS142

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
14.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS131
15.Zakhar Goncharov - Natalia KrashchenkoRUS107
16.Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMDA91
17.Alans Orda - Amanda AksenokaLAT92
18.Demid Anisimov - Elizaveta VishnivetskayaRUS98
19.Ruslan Ibragimov - Arina SakharovaRUS141
20.Alexandr Malyshev - Maria KotovaRUS117
21.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS130
22.Alexandr Kolbasiuk - Irina ZimakovaRUS114
23. - 24.Egor Agaurov - Sofia VorobievaRUS94
23. - 24.Nikita Guguchkin - Anastasia LeontievaRUS109
25.Matvey Skripnikov - Karina TerentievaRUS132
26.Mikhail Philippov - Daria PryadkoRUS134
27.Vladislav Schebenkov - Polina KaplunenkoRUS139

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
28.Alexandr Filatov - Kamilla TutunarRUS133
29.Konstantin Zaychenko - Ekaterina BuriakRUS111
30.Boris Efimenko - Anastasia KorablevaRUS110
31.Matvey Korostelev - Uliana GorinaRUS143
32.Semen Augul - Anastasia KharitonovaRUS102
33.Savva Barkovskiy - Alexandra FomenkoRUS103
34.Sergey Marushin - Anna LubimovaRUS119
35.Arseny Aristarkhov - Sofia SaliaevaRUS101
36. - 37.Andrey Merkushev - Ekaterina LitvinovaRUS121
36. - 37.Nikita Sirenko - Ekaterina KhonakhbevaRUS140
38.Oleg Kukushkin - Anastasia VoinkovaRUS115
39.Yaroslav Borykin - Ekaterina ZubkovaRUS105
40.Mikhail Oblitsov - Angelina KozhevnikovaRUS125
41.Ivan Nedogonov - Irina KogalenkoRUS124
42.Vladislav Viakherev - Maria SkalozubovaRUS106
43.Nikita Artemiev - Svetlana MaznitsaRUS147
44.Evgeniy Naumenko - Elizaveta TashchilinaRUS123
45.Maxim Apaev - Margarita EvstigneevaRUS100