The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 09 March 2019
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva | RUS | 31 | 300 | 375 | |
2. | Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova | RUS | 5 | 270 | 338 | |
3. | Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova | RUS | 48 | 240 | 300 | |
4. | Mikhail Anureev - Anna Kormyshenkova | RUS | 3 | 220 | 275 | |
5. | Kirill Efremenko - Anna Mishenkina | RUS | 8 | 200 | 250 | |
6. | Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena Saetskaya | RUS | 36 | 180 | 225 | |
7. | Roberts Andersons - Katrina Paula Maksimova | LAT | 1 | 160 | 200 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna Lapteva | RUS | 70 | 150 | 188 | |
9. | Nikita Puchkov - Aleksandra Blum | RUS | 65 | 140 | 175 | |
10. | Victor Tolmachev - Daria Priamikova | RUS | 57 | 130 | 163 | |
11. | Anton Parfenov - Arina Fedorova | RUS | 30 | 120 | 150 | |
12. | Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva | RUS | 16 | 110 | 138 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. - 14. | Daniil Malyshev - Ekaterina Volotskaya | RUS | 44 | 100 | 125 | |
13. - 14. | Stepan Chernyshev - Maria Anisimova | RUS | 60 | 100 | 125 | |
15. - 16. | Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra Melnikova | RUS | 58 | 80 | 100 | |
15. - 16. | Andrey Sokolov - Polina Kulakova | RUS | 69 | 80 | 100 | |
17. | Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova | RUS | 4 | 70 | 88 | |
18. | Pavel Dubasov - Polina Popova | RUS | 68 | 68 | 85 | |
19. | Nikita Larchenko - Elina Abdullina | RUS | 18 | 66 | 83 | |
20. | Giorgi Davarashvili - Arina Filimoshina | ISR | 6 | 64 | 80 | |
21. | Arseny Kulinich - Polina Platonova | RUS | 64 | 62 | 78 | |
22. | Matvey Sevridov - Polina Osipova | RUS | 47 | 60 | 75 | |
23. | Vladimir Vitsenko - Yekaterina Kim | KAZ | 39 | 58 | 73 | |
24. | Semen Minakov - Elizaveta Romashina | RUS | 66 | 55 | 69 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Start # | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Andrey Kan - Kamilla Murzagaliyeva | UZB | 12 | 50 | 63 | |
26. | Georgy Gudovsky - Kamilla Shaymyardyanova | AZE | 46 | 50 | 63 | |
27. | Nikita Kontsevich - Tatiana Zakharova | RUS | 52 | 50 | 63 | |
28. | Roman Nazarenko - Arina Kudriakova | RUS | 24 | 50 | 63 | |
29. - 30. | Andrey Kononenko - Alisa Kononenko | RUS | 14 | 50 | 63 | |
29. - 30. | Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina Borgoyakova | ESP | 55 | 50 | 63 | |
31. | Evgeny Zarubanov - Ksenia Liakisheva | RUS | 41 | 45 | 56 | |
32. | Andrey Prusakov - Polina Prusakova | RUS | 62 | 45 | 56 | |
33. | Leonid Amosov - Arina Berezhnova | RUS | 53 | 45 | 56 | |
34. | Stanislav Soloviev - Maria Galankina | RUS | 67 | 45 | 56 | |
35. | Sergey Kopylov - Viktoria Gubkina | RUS | 15 | 45 | 56 | |
36. | Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Alina Lazareva | RUS | 54 | 45 | 56 |