Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 15 September 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU54300600
2.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS75270540
3.Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST53240480
4.Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly JanesENG6220440
5.Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila RaevskayaRUS18200400
6.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA13180360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Evgeny Mironov - Alisa KirillovaRUS42160320
8.Mikhail Bukata - Polina KadushkoBLR10150300
9.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK9140280
10.Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS47130260
11.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS76120240
12.Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia BarinovaRUS73110220
13.Banu Rares - Banu CatincaAUT2100200

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Jakub Bruck - Anna RiebauerovaCZE890180
15.Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta PukkEST2680160
16. - 17.Aleksey Bessonov - Evgenia KolmagorovaRUS375150
16. - 17.Kristers Smits - Elizabeth ShlimovichUSA5875150
18.Roman Yunkind - Sofia GlotovaKAZ6768136
19.Eyal Ately - Karin KaykovISR166132
20. - 22.Kacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL1964128
20. - 22.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER2364128
20. - 22.Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna AntonovaUKR6964128
23. - 24.Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla AnuszkiewiczPOL3358116
23. - 24.Jan Metlicky - Ela KasalovaCZE4158116
25.Jan Burant - Eliska PlachaCZE1150100
26.Richard Rambousek - Veronika BulirovaCZE5250100

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27. - 28.Artem Lobanov - Varvara SerovaRUS3850100
27. - 28.Artem Firsov - Kristina PerekatovaRUS7450100
29.Rasmus Lang - Mirjam KochEST3550100
30.Alessandro Novikau - Anastasia DittmarGER4850100
31.Ethan Brock - Jasmine SaundersENG74590
32.Daniel Boruvka - Barbora BoruvkovaCZE54590
33.Mikita Senin - Alexandra BuzukBLR554590
34.Mark Ziv - Adar MoshaofISR714590
35. - 36.David Jodl - Klara FaltusovaCZE244590
35. - 36.Magnus Lindevang Larsen - Slavka KolesarovaSVK374590
37.David Varinsky - Tatiana KerestiovaSVK724080
38.Boguslav Lavryk - Anna-Viktoriya KurylyakUKR364080
39. - 40.Meir Elkeslassy - Shiraz AtelyISR164080
39. - 40.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED614080
41. - 43.Rudolf Mistr - Monika IndrackovaCZE434080
41. - 43.Viktor Mrazek - Veronika VykydalovaCZE454080
41. - 43.Vladislav Yatkin - Anna RosochinskayaRUS664080
44.Josef Kuca - Daniela SerakovaCZE313570
45.Samuel Kmetka - Sara DobsovicovaSVK283570
46.Vladimir Ivanov - Anastasia MuliukinaRUS223570
47. - 48.Michal Kummer - Petra RehakovaCZE323570
47. - 48.Ilya Shibaev - Marina SkorikovaRUS563570

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Filip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCZE12510
49. - 50.Ariel Zaidman - Eden ZaltsmanISR68510
51.Lukas Martinek - Beata DuchkovaCZE40510
52. - 53.Moritz Buettner - Emily MatthiesGER44510
52. - 53.Jan Vild - Sofie EpsteinovaCZE62510
54. - 55.Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE17510
54. - 55.Tomas Kvapil - Ellen MusilovaCZE34510
56.Daniel Provaznik - Veronika FlorianovaCZE51510
57.Ladislav Juhas - Barbora ArnoldovaCZE25510
58.Patrik Dobrusky - Michaela NetolickaCZE15510
59.Daniel Slovak - Kristyna LinhovaCZE57510
60.Vojtech Vrablik - Klara HavlovaCZE65510
61.Krystof Pallas - Hana HendrychovaCZE49510
62.Dominik Hodny - Nikola WaldhauserovaCZE20510
63.Adam Bortlik - Adela DolezalovaCZE4510
64.Shon Potashnik - Carolin ElhararISR50510
65.Lukas Kolar - Jasmin AffasovaCZE30510
66.Otakar Zieris - Zuzana NesetrilovaCZE70510
67. - 68.Daniil Ketov - Lea MirmovGER27510
67. - 68.Tomas Munzar - Eliska MottlovaCZE46510
69.Matyas Vitecek - Johana VanacovaCZE63510
70.Matyas Hosek - Michaela KlementovaCZE21510
71.Alexandr Kneschke - Evelina DoniciCZE29510
72.Tomas Cimr - Veronika NovakovaCZE14510

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailDaniel Makovec - Michaela BorovkovaCZE
detailVojtech Stritesky - Nela PomahacovaCZE
detailTim Fleischer - Cynthia GardelliniGER
detailDeyan Vlaykov - Emily VlaykovaBUL