Scores Adult Formation Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Bremen - Germany on 06 December 2014

Final

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
5 39.071 39.071 1

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.857 9.500 9.857 9.857
Liudmila Bankauskiene       10.000 (1.0) 39.071
Eva Bartunkova   9.000 (0.8)    
Niko Basaric     9.500 (0.8)  
Nataliya Budkar       9.500 (0.8)
Ingrid Fussek 10.000 (1.0)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 10.000 (1.0)      
Ulla Mader-Kraemer     10.000 (1.0)  
Andrzej Mierzwa     10.000 (1.0)  
Ismet Muftuoglu   9.500 (1.0)    
Nicolai Oreschin 9.500 (0.8)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich       10.000 (1.0)
Jane Van der Stroet   10.000 (0.8)    
16 37.200 37.200 2

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.143 9.500 9.200 9.357
Liudmila Bankauskiene     9.000 (1.0)   37.200
Eva Bartunkova 9.000 (1.0)      
Niko Basaric     9.000 (1.0)  
Nataliya Budkar       9.500 (1.0)
Ingrid Fussek 9.000 (1.0)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 9.500 (0.8)      
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       9.000 (0.8)
Andrzej Mierzwa       9.500 (1.0)
Ismet Muftuoglu   10.000 (0.8)    
Nicolai Oreschin   9.000 (0.8)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich     10.000 (0.5)  
Jane Van der Stroet   9.500 (1.0)    
15 36.300 36.300 3

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.000 8.800 9.357 9.143
Liudmila Bankauskiene     9.500 (1.0)   36.300
Eva Bartunkova   7.500 (0.308)    
Niko Basaric       9.000 (1.0)
Nataliya Budkar       9.500 (0.8)
Ingrid Fussek 8.500 (0.8)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen   9.000 (1.0)    
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       9.000 (1.0)
Andrzej Mierzwa     9.000 (0.8)  
Ismet Muftuoglu 9.500 (0.8)      
Nicolai Oreschin   9.000 (1.0)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich     9.500 (1.0)  
Jane Van der Stroet 9.000 (1.0)      
6 35.857 35.857 4

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.500 9.000 9.357 9.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene     9.000 (0.8)   35.857
Eva Bartunkova 8.000 (0.8)      
Niko Basaric       9.000 (1.0)
Nataliya Budkar       8.500 (0.8)
Ingrid Fussek   8.500 (0.8)    
Karina Geerts-Vercammen   9.500 (0.8)    
Ulla Mader-Kraemer     9.500 (1.0)  
Andrzej Mierzwa     9.500 (1.0)  
Ismet Muftuoglu 9.000 (0.8)      
Nicolai Oreschin 8.500 (1.0)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich       9.500 (0.8)
Jane Van der Stroet   9.000 (1.0)    
1 31.757 31.757 5

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.357 7.200 8.200 8.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene     8.000 (1.0)   31.757
Eva Bartunkova   7.000 (1.0)    
Niko Basaric       7.500 (0.8)
Nataliya Budkar     8.000 (1.0)  
Ingrid Fussek 8.500 (1.0)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 8.500 (1.0)      
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       8.000 (1.0)
Andrzej Mierzwa       8.500 (0.8)
Ismet Muftuoglu 8.000 (0.8)      
Nicolai Oreschin   8.000 (0.5)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich     9.000 (0.5)  
Jane Van der Stroet   7.000 (1.0)    
11 30.357 30.357 6

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.500 7.200 8.300 7.357
Liudmila Bankauskiene       7.500 (1.0) 30.357
Eva Bartunkova 7.000 (0.8)      
Niko Basaric       7.000 (0.8)
Nataliya Budkar       7.500 (1.0)
Ingrid Fussek   7.000 (1.0)    
Karina Geerts-Vercammen   7.000 (1.0)    
Ulla Mader-Kraemer     7.500 (0.5)  
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.500 (1.0)  
Ismet Muftuoglu   8.000 (0.5)    
Nicolai Oreschin 7.500 (1.0)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich     8.500 (1.0)  
Jane Van der Stroet 8.000 (0.8)      

2. Round

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
5 37.800 37.800

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.500 9.300 9.500 9.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene 9.500 (1.0)       37.800
Eva Bartunkova       9.000 (0.8)
Niko Basaric   8.000 (0.308)    
Nataliya Budkar       9.500 (1.0)
Ingrid Fussek 9.500 (1.0)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 9.500 (1.0)      
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       10.000 (0.8)
Andrzej Mierzwa     9.500 (1.0)  
Ismet Muftuoglu   9.500 (1.0)    
Nicolai Oreschin     9.500 (1.0)  
Vladimir Parakhnevich   9.500 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet     9.500 (1.0)  
16 37.471 37.471

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.143 9.471 9.500 9.357
Liudmila Bankauskiene 9.000 (1.0)       37.471
Eva Bartunkova       9.500 (1.0)
Niko Basaric   8.000 (0.308)    
Nataliya Budkar     9.500 (1.0)  
Ingrid Fussek 9.000 (1.0)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 9.500 (0.8)      
Ulla Mader-Kraemer     9.500 (1.0)  
Andrzej Mierzwa     9.500 (1.0)  
Ismet Muftuoglu   10.000 (0.8)    
Nicolai Oreschin       9.000 (0.8)
Vladimir Parakhnevich   9.500 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet       9.500 (1.0)
15 36.378 36.378

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.021 9.000 9.000 9.357
Liudmila Bankauskiene   9.000 (1.0)     36.378
Eva Bartunkova     8.500 (0.8)  
Niko Basaric 7.500 (0.308)      
Nataliya Budkar       9.500 (1.0)
Ingrid Fussek   8.500 (0.8)    
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 9.000 (1.0)      
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       9.500 (1.0)
Andrzej Mierzwa     9.500 (0.8)  
Ismet Muftuoglu 10.000 (0.5)      
Nicolai Oreschin       9.000 (0.8)
Vladimir Parakhnevich   9.500 (0.8)    
Jane Van der Stroet     9.000 (1.0)  
6 35.357 35.357

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.300 8.700 8.857 9.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.500 (1.0)     35.357
Eva Bartunkova     9.000 (1.0)  
Niko Basaric 7.500 (0.5)      
Nataliya Budkar     9.000 (1.0)  
Ingrid Fussek 8.500 (1.0)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen   9.500 (0.5)    
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       10.000 (0.8)
Andrzej Mierzwa       9.500 (1.0)
Ismet Muftuoglu   8.500 (1.0)    
Nicolai Oreschin     8.500 (0.8)  
Vladimir Parakhnevich 8.500 (1.0)      
Jane Van der Stroet       9.000 (0.8)
1 32.496 32.496

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.339 7.957 8.200 8.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene   8.000 (1.0)     32.496
Eva Bartunkova       8.000 (1.0)
Niko Basaric   7.000 (0.5)    
Nataliya Budkar     8.000 (1.0)  
Ingrid Fussek 8.500 (1.0)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 8.500 (1.0)      
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       8.000 (1.0)
Andrzej Mierzwa     9.000 (0.5)  
Ismet Muftuoglu 6.000 (0.138)      
Nicolai Oreschin       8.000 (1.0)
Vladimir Parakhnevich   8.500 (0.8)    
Jane Van der Stroet     8.000 (1.0)  
11 30.457 30.457

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.300 7.457 7.700 8.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene 7.500 (1.0)       30.457
Eva Bartunkova     7.500 (1.0)  
Niko Basaric 6.500 (0.5)      
Nataliya Budkar       8.000 (1.0)
Ingrid Fussek   6.500 (0.5)    
Karina Geerts-Vercammen   7.500 (1.0)    
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       7.500 (0.8)
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.500 (0.5)  
Ismet Muftuoglu   8.000 (0.8)    
Nicolai Oreschin     7.500 (1.0)  
Vladimir Parakhnevich 7.500 (1.0)      
Jane Van der Stroet       8.500 (0.8)
2 29.182 29.182 7

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.500 7.200 6.682 7.800
Liudmila Bankauskiene   7.000 (1.0)     29.182
Eva Bartunkova       8.000 (1.0)
Niko Basaric   7.000 (1.0)    
Nataliya Budkar       7.000 (0.5)
Ingrid Fussek 7.500 (1.0)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 8.000 (0.8)      
Ulla Mader-Kraemer     6.500 (1.0)  
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.500 (0.2)  
Ismet Muftuoglu   8.000 (0.5)    
Nicolai Oreschin       8.000 (1.0)
Vladimir Parakhnevich 7.000 (0.8)      
Jane Van der Stroet     6.500 (1.0)  
9 28.021 28.021 8

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.000 7.700 6.521 7.800
Liudmila Bankauskiene   7.500 (1.0)     28.021
Eva Bartunkova     7.500 (0.5)  
Niko Basaric 5.500 (0.8)      
Nataliya Budkar       6.500 (0.308)
Ingrid Fussek 6.000 (1.0)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen   7.500 (1.0)    
Ulla Mader-Kraemer     5.000 (0.308)  
Andrzej Mierzwa       8.000 (1.0)
Ismet Muftuoglu   8.500 (0.5)    
Nicolai Oreschin       8.000 (1.0)
Vladimir Parakhnevich 6.500 (0.8)      
Jane Van der Stroet     6.500 (1.0)  
10 27.552 27.552 9

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.500 7.000 7.595 6.457
Liudmila Bankauskiene   7.000 (1.0)     27.552
Eva Bartunkova       6.500 (1.0)
Niko Basaric 6.500 (1.0)      
Nataliya Budkar     5.000 (0.138)  
Ingrid Fussek   6.000 (0.5)    
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 7.000 (0.8)      
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       5.500 (0.5)
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.500 (0.5)  
Ismet Muftuoglu   8.000 (0.5)    
Nicolai Oreschin     7.500 (1.0)  
Vladimir Parakhnevich 6.000 (0.8)      
Jane Van der Stroet       7.000 (0.8)
7 27.318 27.318 10

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.143 7.000 6.818 7.357
Liudmila Bankauskiene 6.500 (0.8)       27.318
Eva Bartunkova       7.500 (1.0)
Niko Basaric 6.000 (1.0)      
Nataliya Budkar     5.000 (0.2)  
Ingrid Fussek 6.000 (1.0)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen   6.500 (0.8)    
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       7.500 (1.0)
Andrzej Mierzwa     7.000 (1.0)  
Ismet Muftuoglu   7.500 (0.8)    
Nicolai Oreschin     7.000 (1.0)  
Vladimir Parakhnevich   7.000 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet       7.000 (0.8)
12 26.500 26.500 11

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.500 6.000 7.500 6.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene   5.500 (0.8)     26.500
Eva Bartunkova       6.500 (1.0)
Niko Basaric   6.000 (1.0)    
Nataliya Budkar       5.500 (0.5)
Ingrid Fussek 6.000 (0.8)      
Karina Geerts-Vercammen 6.500 (1.0)      
Ulla Mader-Kraemer     6.500 (0.5)  
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.500 (0.5)  
Ismet Muftuoglu   6.500 (0.8)    
Nicolai Oreschin       7.500 (0.5)
Vladimir Parakhnevich 7.000 (0.8)      
Jane Van der Stroet     7.500 (1.0)  
13 25.036 25.036 12

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.857 6.500 6.979 5.700
Liudmila Bankauskiene 6.000 (1.0)       25.036
Eva Bartunkova     6.000 (0.5)  
Niko Basaric 5.500 (0.8)      
Nataliya Budkar       5.500 (1.0)
Ingrid Fussek   7.000 (0.8)    
Karina Geerts-Vercammen   6.000 (0.8)    
Ulla Mader-Kraemer       6.500 (0.5)
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.500 (0.308)  
Ismet Muftuoglu   6.500 (1.0)    
Nicolai Oreschin     7.000 (1.0)  
Vladimir Parakhnevich 6.000 (1.0)      
Jane Van der Stroet       5.500 (1.0)

1. Round

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
5 36.621 36.621

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.957 9.021 9.500 9.143
Liudmila Bankauskiene     9.500 (1.0)   36.621
Eva Bartunkova   7.500 (0.308)    
Niko Basaric 8.000 (0.5)      
Nataliya Budkar 9.500 (0.8)      
Ingrid Fussek     9.500 (1.0)  
Karina Geerts-Vercammen     9.500 (1.0)  
Ulla Mader-Kraemer   10.000 (0.5)    
Andrzej Mierzwa       9.500 (0.8)
Ismet Muftuoglu       9.000 (1.0)
Nicolai Oreschin 9.000 (1.0)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich   9.000 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet       9.000 (1.0)
16 34.672 34.672

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.529 9.143 9.000 9.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene       9.000 (1.0) 34.672
Eva Bartunkova 7.000 (0.8)      
Niko Basaric 7.500 (1.0)      
Nataliya Budkar   9.500 (0.8)    
Ingrid Fussek     8.500 (0.8)  
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       9.500 (0.8)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 9.000 (0.308)      
Andrzej Mierzwa     9.500 (0.8)  
Ismet Muftuoglu     9.000 (1.0)  
Nicolai Oreschin   9.000 (1.0)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich   9.000 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet       7.000 (0.2)
15 33.741 33.741

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.857 7.441 8.643 8.800
Liudmila Bankauskiene     8.500 (1.0)   33.741
Eva Bartunkova   6.500 (0.5)    
Niko Basaric   7.500 (1.0)    
Nataliya Budkar   9.500 (0.2)    
Ingrid Fussek       8.000 (0.5)
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       9.000 (1.0)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 9.000 (1.0)      
Andrzej Mierzwa       9.000 (1.0)
Ismet Muftuoglu     9.000 (0.8)  
Nicolai Oreschin 9.000 (1.0)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich 8.500 (0.8)      
Jane Van der Stroet     8.500 (1.0)  
6 33.200 33.200

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.500 9.000 8.500 8.200
Liudmila Bankauskiene       9.000 (0.5) 33.200
Eva Bartunkova 6.500 (0.5)      
Niko Basaric 7.500 (1.0)      
Nataliya Budkar   9.000 (1.0)    
Ingrid Fussek       8.000 (1.0)
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       8.000 (1.0)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer   9.500 (0.8)    
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.500 (1.0)  
Ismet Muftuoglu     8.500 (1.0)  
Nicolai Oreschin 8.500 (0.5)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich   8.500 (0.8)    
Jane Van der Stroet     8.500 (1.0)  
1 30.057 30.057

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.043 7.043 7.471 8.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene     7.500 (1.0)   30.057
Eva Bartunkova   6.500 (0.8)    
Niko Basaric 6.500 (0.8)      
Nataliya Budkar   8.000 (0.5)    
Ingrid Fussek     8.000 (0.8)  
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       8.500 (1.0)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer   7.000 (1.0)    
Andrzej Mierzwa       8.500 (1.0)
Ismet Muftuoglu       8.500 (1.0)
Nicolai Oreschin 8.000 (0.5)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich 7.000 (1.0)      
Jane Van der Stroet     6.000 (0.308)  
2 29.628 29.628

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.500 7.300 8.357 7.471
Liudmila Bankauskiene       7.500 (1.0) 29.628
Eva Bartunkova 6.000 (0.8)      
Niko Basaric 6.500 (1.0)      
Nataliya Budkar 7.000 (0.8)      
Ingrid Fussek     8.000 (0.8)  
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       8.000 (0.8)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer   6.500 (0.5)    
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.500 (1.0)  
Ismet Muftuoglu     8.500 (1.0)  
Nicolai Oreschin   7.500 (1.0)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich   7.500 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet       6.000 (0.308)
9 28.363 28.363

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.059 7.150 7.559 7.595
Liudmila Bankauskiene       5.000 (0.138) 28.363
Eva Bartunkova 6.000 (1.0)      
Niko Basaric   3.500 (0.075)    
Nataliya Budkar 7.000 (0.5)      
Ingrid Fussek     7.500 (1.0)  
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       8.500 (0.5)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 4.000 (0.2)      
Andrzej Mierzwa       7.500 (1.0)
Ismet Muftuoglu     8.500 (0.5)  
Nicolai Oreschin   8.000 (0.5)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich   7.000 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet     5.500 (0.2)  
11 28.054 28.054

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.200 5.182 8.143 7.529
Liudmila Bankauskiene       7.500 (1.0) 28.054
Eva Bartunkova   5.000 (1.0)    
Niko Basaric   5.000 (1.0)    
Nataliya Budkar   7.000 (0.2)    
Ingrid Fussek       7.000 (0.8)
Karina Geerts-Vercammen     8.000 (1.0)  
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 7.000 (1.0)      
Andrzej Mierzwa       9.000 (0.308)
Ismet Muftuoglu     8.500 (0.8)  
Nicolai Oreschin 8.000 (0.5)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich 7.000 (1.0)      
Jane Van der Stroet     8.000 (1.0)  
7 27.368 27.368

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 5.643 7.553 6.529 7.643
Liudmila Bankauskiene       8.000 (0.8) 27.368
Eva Bartunkova 6.000 (0.8)      
Niko Basaric   4.500 (0.1)    
Nataliya Budkar 5.500 (1.0)      
Ingrid Fussek     6.500 (1.0)  
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       7.500 (1.0)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer   7.500 (1.0)    
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.000 (0.308)  
Ismet Muftuoglu       7.500 (1.0)
Nicolai Oreschin   8.000 (0.8)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich 5.500 (1.0)      
Jane Van der Stroet     6.000 (0.8)  
12 26.343 26.343

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.800 7.500 6.500 7.543
Liudmila Bankauskiene     6.000 (0.8)   26.343
Eva Bartunkova 5.000 (1.0)      
Niko Basaric 3.500 (0.308)      
Nataliya Budkar   7.500 (1.0)    
Ingrid Fussek     7.000 (0.8)  
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       7.500 (1.0)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 5.000 (1.0)      
Andrzej Mierzwa       8.500 (0.5)
Ismet Muftuoglu       7.000 (0.8)
Nicolai Oreschin   7.500 (1.0)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich   7.500 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet     6.500 (1.0)  
13 24.541 24.541

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.457 5.441 6.000 6.643
Liudmila Bankauskiene     4.000 (0.2)   24.541
Eva Bartunkova   5.500 (1.0)    
Niko Basaric   4.500 (0.5)    
Nataliya Budkar 6.500 (1.0)      
Ingrid Fussek       6.500 (1.0)
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       7.000 (0.8)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 5.500 (0.5)      
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.000 (0.2)  
Ismet Muftuoglu       6.500 (1.0)
Nicolai Oreschin 7.000 (0.8)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich   7.500 (0.2)    
Jane Van der Stroet     6.000 (1.0)  
10 23.916 23.916

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.375 6.041 7.000 6.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene       6.000 (0.8) 23.916
Eva Bartunkova 4.500 (1.0)      
Niko Basaric   4.000 (0.2)    
Nataliya Budkar 7.500 (0.1)      
Ingrid Fussek       6.500 (1.0)
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       8.500 (0.2)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 3.500 (0.5)      
Andrzej Mierzwa     7.500 (0.8)  
Ismet Muftuoglu     7.000 (1.0)  
Nicolai Oreschin   7.500 (0.308)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich   6.000 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet     5.000 (0.2)  
17 23.541 23.541 13

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.059 4.643 6.839 6.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene       5.500 (0.8) 23.541
Eva Bartunkova   5.000 (0.8)    
Niko Basaric   4.500 (1.0)    
Nataliya Budkar   4.500 (1.0)    
Ingrid Fussek       6.000 (1.0)
Karina Geerts-Vercammen     7.000 (1.0)  
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 4.000 (0.2)      
Andrzej Mierzwa       8.000 (0.2)
Ismet Muftuoglu     7.000 (1.0)  
Nicolai Oreschin 7.000 (0.5)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich 6.000 (1.0)      
Jane Van der Stroet     4.500 (0.138)  
4 23.448 23.448 14

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.905 5.500 6.043 7.000
Liudmila Bankauskiene       6.000 (0.5) 23.448
Eva Bartunkova   5.500 (1.0)    
Niko Basaric 5.000 (1.0)      
Nataliya Budkar   5.500 (1.0)    
Ingrid Fussek     6.000 (1.0)  
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       7.000 (1.0)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 4.000 (0.5)      
Andrzej Mierzwa       8.000 (0.5)
Ismet Muftuoglu     7.000 (0.5)  
Nicolai Oreschin 7.500 (0.138)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich   5.500 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet     5.500 (0.8)  
14 20.774 20.774 15

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 3.905 5.471 6.541 4.857
Liudmila Bankauskiene       5.000 (1.0) 20.774
Eva Bartunkova   4.000 (0.308)    
Niko Basaric 3.000 (0.5)      
Nataliya Budkar   5.500 (1.0)    
Ingrid Fussek       4.500 (0.8)
Karina Geerts-Vercammen     6.500 (1.0)  
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 4.000 (1.0)      
Andrzej Mierzwa     8.500 (0.2)  
Ismet Muftuoglu       5.000 (1.0)
Nicolai Oreschin 6.500 (0.138)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich   6.000 (0.8)    
Jane Van der Stroet     4.000 (0.138)  
8 19.459 19.459 16

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 3.529 4.459 5.000 6.471
Liudmila Bankauskiene     5.000 (1.0)   19.459
Eva Bartunkova 5.000 (0.308)      
Niko Basaric 3.000 (0.8)      
Nataliya Budkar 3.500 (1.0)      
Ingrid Fussek     5.000 (1.0)  
Karina Geerts-Vercammen       6.500 (1.0)
Ulla Mader-Kraemer   3.000 (0.308)    
Andrzej Mierzwa       7.000 (0.8)
Ismet Muftuoglu     5.000 (1.0)  
Nicolai Oreschin   6.500 (0.2)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich   4.500 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet       5.000 (0.308)
3 18.998 18.998 17

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 4.941 3.543 5.971 4.543
Liudmila Bankauskiene       5.500 (0.5) 18.998
Eva Bartunkova   4.500 (0.5)    
Niko Basaric   3.500 (1.0)    
Nataliya Budkar 4.000 (0.5)      
Ingrid Fussek     4.500 (0.308)  
Karina Geerts-Vercammen     6.000 (1.0)  
Ulla Mader-Kraemer   3.000 (0.8)    
Andrzej Mierzwa     6.500 (0.8)  
Ismet Muftuoglu       4.500 (1.0)
Nicolai Oreschin 7.000 (0.2)      
Vladimir Parakhnevich 5.000 (1.0)      
Jane Van der Stroet       4.000 (0.8)
18 16.468 16.468 18

Formation Latin

AdjudicatorPointsResult
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 3.500 5.021 3.447 4.500
Liudmila Bankauskiene     3.500 (1.0)   16.468
Eva Bartunkova 4.000 (0.8)      
Niko Basaric   3.500 (0.308)    
Nataliya Budkar 3.500 (1.0)      
Ingrid Fussek       3.500 (0.5)
Karina Geerts-Vercammen     6.500 (0.1)  
Ulla Mader-Kraemer 3.000 (0.8)      
Andrzej Mierzwa       5.500 (0.5)
Ismet Muftuoglu       4.500 (1.0)
Nicolai Oreschin   6.000 (0.5)    
Vladimir Parakhnevich   5.000 (1.0)    
Jane Van der Stroet     3.000 (0.8)