Scores Adult Formation Latin

The following scores are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Bremen - Germany on 07 December 2019

Final

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
5 38.333 38.333 1

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.375 9.458 9.750 9.750
Ludwig Wieshofer     10.000 10.000 38.333
Clara Lamar     9.750 9.500
QingShu Zhang     9.500 9.750
Ismet Muftuoglu 9.250 9.500    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     9.750 9.750
Heidi Estler     9.750 9.750
Santa Garda - Lodina     9.750 9.750
Vasile Constantin 9.750 9.750    
Petr Bartunek 9.500 9.750    
Polina Afonina 9.000 9.000    
Sergey Duvanov 9.000 9.000    
Alberto Valloni 9.750 9.750    
16 37.167 37.167 2

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.375 9.417 9.125 9.250
Ludwig Wieshofer     9.250 9.250 37.167
Clara Lamar     9.000 9.500
QingShu Zhang     9.000 9.250
Ismet Muftuoglu 9.250 9.250    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     9.750 9.500
Heidi Estler     8.750 9.000
Santa Garda - Lodina     9.000 9.000
Vasile Constantin 9.000 9.000    
Petr Bartunek 9.250 9.500    
Polina Afonina 9.500 9.500    
Sergey Duvanov 10.000 9.750    
Alberto Valloni 9.250 9.500    
15 37.000 37.000 3

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.250 9.375 9.167 9.208
Ludwig Wieshofer     8.750 9.000 37.000
Clara Lamar     9.750 9.750
QingShu Zhang     9.500 9.500
Ismet Muftuoglu 9.000 9.500    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     9.500 9.500
Heidi Estler     8.750 8.750
Santa Garda - Lodina     8.750 8.750
Vasile Constantin 8.750 8.750    
Petr Bartunek 9.250 9.250    
Polina Afonina 9.500 9.500    
Sergey Duvanov 10.000 10.000    
Alberto Valloni 9.000 9.250    
6 35.167 35.167 4

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.583 8.667 8.875 9.042
Ludwig Wieshofer     8.500 8.500 35.167
Clara Lamar     8.750 9.000
QingShu Zhang     8.750 9.250
Ismet Muftuoglu 8.000 8.000    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     9.250 9.250
Heidi Estler     9.250 9.500
Santa Garda - Lodina     8.750 8.750
Vasile Constantin 8.250 8.250    
Petr Bartunek 8.750 8.750    
Polina Afonina 8.500 8.500    
Sergey Duvanov 8.750 9.000    
Alberto Valloni 9.250 9.500    
1 34.959 34.959 5

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.375 8.542 9.000 9.042
Ludwig Wieshofer     9.250 9.250 34.959
Clara Lamar     9.250 9.000
QingShu Zhang     9.250 9.250
Ismet Muftuoglu 7.750 8.500    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     9.250 9.250
Heidi Estler     8.500 9.000
Santa Garda - Lodina     8.500 8.500
Vasile Constantin 8.500 8.500    
Petr Bartunek 8.250 8.500    
Polina Afonina 8.750 9.000    
Sergey Duvanov 8.500 8.250    
Alberto Valloni 8.500 8.500    
9 34.333 34.333 6

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.0) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.375 8.500 8.708 8.750
Ludwig Wieshofer     8.250 8.250 34.333
Clara Lamar     8.750 8.750
QingShu Zhang     8.750 9.000
Ismet Muftuoglu 8.000 8.250    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     9.250 9.250
Heidi Estler     8.750 8.500
Santa Garda - Lodina     8.500 8.750
Vasile Constantin 8.000 8.000    
Petr Bartunek 8.500 8.750    
Polina Afonina 8.500 8.750    
Sergey Duvanov 8.500 8.500    
Alberto Valloni 8.750 8.750    

2. Round

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
5 37.625 37.625

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.167 9.375 9.500 9.583
Ludwig Wieshofer     9.750 9.750 37.625
Clara Lamar     9.750 9.250
QingShu Zhang     9.250 9.500
Ismet Muftuoglu     9.250 9.500
Agnieszka Dabkowska 8.750 9.250    
Heidi Estler     9.500 9.750
Santa Garda - Lodina 9.250 9.500    
Vasile Constantin 9.500 9.500    
Petr Bartunek     9.500 9.750
Polina Afonina 8.750 9.250    
Sergey Duvanov 9.000 9.000    
Alberto Valloni 9.750 9.750    
15 36.417 36.417

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.042 9.083 9.125 9.167
Ludwig Wieshofer     8.750 8.750 36.417
Clara Lamar     9.500 9.500
QingShu Zhang     9.250 9.500
Ismet Muftuoglu     9.000 9.250
Agnieszka Dabkowska 8.750 9.000    
Heidi Estler     9.000 8.750
Santa Garda - Lodina 8.500 8.500    
Vasile Constantin 8.750 8.750    
Petr Bartunek     9.250 9.250
Polina Afonina 9.500 9.500    
Sergey Duvanov 9.500 9.500    
Alberto Valloni 9.250 9.250    
16 36.293 36.293

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.042 9.167 8.917 9.167
Ludwig Wieshofer     9.000 9.000 36.293
Clara Lamar     8.500 9.500
QingShu Zhang     9.000 9.250
Ismet Muftuoglu     9.000 9.250
Agnieszka Dabkowska 8.750 9.000    
Heidi Estler     8.750 8.750
Santa Garda - Lodina 8.500 8.750    
Vasile Constantin 9.000 9.000    
Petr Bartunek     9.250 9.250
Polina Afonina 9.250 9.500    
Sergey Duvanov 9.500 9.500    
Alberto Valloni 9.250 9.250    
6 34.417 34.417

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.292 8.458 8.750 8.917
Ludwig Wieshofer     8.750 8.750 34.417
Clara Lamar     8.500 9.000
QingShu Zhang     9.000 9.000
Ismet Muftuoglu     8.000 8.000
Agnieszka Dabkowska 8.250 8.500    
Heidi Estler     9.250 9.500
Santa Garda - Lodina 8.000 8.000    
Vasile Constantin 8.000 8.000    
Petr Bartunek     9.000 9.250
Polina Afonina 8.500 9.000    
Sergey Duvanov 8.500 8.750    
Alberto Valloni 8.500 8.500    
1 33.542 33.542

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.000 8.125 8.792 8.625
Ludwig Wieshofer     9.000 9.000 33.542
Clara Lamar     9.250 9.000
QingShu Zhang     8.750 9.250
Ismet Muftuoglu     8.000 8.000
Agnieszka Dabkowska 7.750 8.000    
Heidi Estler     9.000 8.750
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.250 7.500    
Vasile Constantin 8.250 8.000    
Petr Bartunek     8.750 7.750
Polina Afonina 8.500 8.750    
Sergey Duvanov 8.250 8.250    
Alberto Valloni 8.000 8.250    
9 32.875 32.875

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.792 7.875 8.625 8.583
Ludwig Wieshofer     8.500 8.500 32.875
Clara Lamar     9.000 9.000
QingShu Zhang     8.500 8.750
Ismet Muftuoglu     8.000 7.750
Agnieszka Dabkowska 7.750 7.750    
Heidi Estler     9.000 8.750
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.750 8.000    
Vasile Constantin 7.750 7.750    
Petr Bartunek     8.750 8.750
Polina Afonina 7.750 8.250    
Sergey Duvanov 8.000 7.750    
Alberto Valloni 7.750 7.750    
10 32.376 32.376 7

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.792 7.917 8.250 8.417
Ludwig Wieshofer     8.250 8.250 32.376
Clara Lamar     7.500 8.250
QingShu Zhang     8.750 9.000
Ismet Muftuoglu     8.500 8.500
Agnieszka Dabkowska 7.750 7.750    
Heidi Estler     8.250 8.250
Santa Garda - Lodina 8.000 8.000    
Vasile Constantin 7.250 7.250    
Petr Bartunek     8.250 8.250
Polina Afonina 8.000 8.500    
Sergey Duvanov 8.000 8.250    
Alberto Valloni 7.750 7.750    
11 30.375 30.375 8

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.917 7.250 8.083 8.125
Ludwig Wieshofer     7.750 8.000 30.375
Clara Lamar     8.000 8.500
QingShu Zhang     8.250 8.250
Ismet Muftuoglu     8.250 8.000
Agnieszka Dabkowska 7.250 7.250    
Heidi Estler     8.250 8.000
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.000 7.500    
Vasile Constantin 6.250 6.500    
Petr Bartunek     8.000 8.000
Polina Afonina 6.500 7.000    
Sergey Duvanov 7.000 7.500    
Alberto Valloni 7.500 7.750    
17 30.250 30.250 9

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.250 7.250 7.917 7.833
Ludwig Wieshofer     7.250 7.250 30.250
Clara Lamar     7.500 7.000
QingShu Zhang     8.750 8.750
Ismet Muftuoglu     8.000 8.500
Agnieszka Dabkowska 7.500 7.500    
Heidi Estler     7.500 7.250
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.500 7.750    
Vasile Constantin 6.750 6.750    
Petr Bartunek     8.500 8.250
Polina Afonina 6.000 6.500    
Sergey Duvanov 7.250 7.500    
Alberto Valloni 7.250 7.500    
14 29.942 29.942 10

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.100 7.300 7.792 7.750
Ludwig Wieshofer     7.000 7.000 29.942
Clara Lamar     7.500 7.000
QingShu Zhang     8.750 8.750
Ismet Muftuoglu     7.750 7.500
Agnieszka Dabkowska 7.250 7.500    
Heidi Estler     8.000 8.250
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.250 7.500    
Vasile Constantin 6.500 6.500    
Petr Bartunek     7.750 8.000
Polina Afonina 6.000 6.250    
Sergey Duvanov 7.250 7.500    
Alberto Valloni 7.250 7.500    
18 29.413 29.413 11

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.438 7.350 7.250 7.375
Ludwig Wieshofer     6.500 6.500 29.413
Clara Lamar     7.500 7.500
QingShu Zhang     8.750 8.500
Ismet Muftuoglu     7.500 7.250
Agnieszka Dabkowska 7.000 7.000    
Heidi Estler     7.250 7.000
Santa Garda - Lodina 8.000 8.250    
Vasile Constantin 6.250 6.500    
Petr Bartunek     7.500 7.500
Polina Afonina 6.750 7.000    
Sergey Duvanov 8.000 8.000    
Alberto Valloni 8.750 8.750    
3 29.167 29.167 12

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.042 7.250 7.458 7.417
Ludwig Wieshofer     6.750 7.000 29.167
Clara Lamar     8.000 8.000
QingShu Zhang     8.500 8.250
Ismet Muftuoglu     6.500 6.500
Agnieszka Dabkowska 7.250 7.250    
Heidi Estler     7.000 7.000
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.250 7.500    
Vasile Constantin 6.250 6.250    
Petr Bartunek     8.000 7.750
Polina Afonina 6.500 7.000    
Sergey Duvanov 7.250 7.500    
Alberto Valloni 7.750 8.000    

1. Round

Couple Formation Latin Total Place
5 37.083 37.083

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 9.083 9.375 9.292 9.333
Ludwig Wieshofer 9.500 9.500     37.083
Clara Lamar 9.000 9.250    
QingShu Zhang 9.000 9.500    
Ismet Muftuoglu 9.000 9.500    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     9.250 9.250
Heidi Estler 9.250 9.500    
Santa Garda - Lodina 8.750 9.000    
Vasile Constantin     9.500 9.500
Petr Bartunek     9.500 9.500
Polina Afonina     9.000 9.500
Sergey Duvanov     9.000 8.750
Alberto Valloni     9.500 9.500
16 36.251 36.251

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.917 9.042 9.125 9.167
Ludwig Wieshofer 9.000 9.000     36.251
Clara Lamar 9.000 9.250    
QingShu Zhang 9.000 9.250    
Ismet Muftuoglu 9.250 9.000    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     9.000 9.000
Heidi Estler 8.500 9.000    
Santa Garda - Lodina 8.750 8.750    
Vasile Constantin     9.000 8.750
Petr Bartunek     9.250 9.250
Polina Afonina     9.250 9.500
Sergey Duvanov     9.500 9.500
Alberto Valloni     8.750 9.000
15 36.167 36.167

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.750 9.000 9.167 9.250
Ludwig Wieshofer 8.250 8.500     36.167
Clara Lamar 9.250 9.250    
QingShu Zhang 9.250 9.500    
Ismet Muftuoglu 9.000 9.250    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     9.250 9.250
Heidi Estler 8.750 9.000    
Santa Garda - Lodina 8.000 8.500    
Vasile Constantin     8.500 8.500
Petr Bartunek     9.250 9.250
Polina Afonina     9.250 9.500
Sergey Duvanov     9.500 9.500
Alberto Valloni     9.250 9.500
6 34.275 34.275

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.550 8.850 8.417 8.458
Ludwig Wieshofer 8.500 8.500     34.275
Clara Lamar 8.000 9.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.500 8.250    
Ismet Muftuoglu 8.750 9.250    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     8.500 8.500
Heidi Estler 9.000 9.250    
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.000 6.750    
Vasile Constantin     8.000 8.000
Petr Bartunek     8.500 8.750
Polina Afonina     8.500 8.750
Sergey Duvanov     8.750 8.750
Alberto Valloni     8.250 8.000
1 34.042 34.042

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.375 8.667 8.458 8.542
Ludwig Wieshofer 8.750 8.750     34.042
Clara Lamar 8.000 9.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.750 9.000    
Ismet Muftuoglu 8.500 8.750    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     8.250 8.500
Heidi Estler 8.750 8.750    
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.500 7.750    
Vasile Constantin     7.750 7.750
Petr Bartunek     8.500 8.750
Polina Afonina     9.000 9.250
Sergey Duvanov     8.500 8.250
Alberto Valloni     8.750 8.750
9 33.708 33.708

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.583 8.750 8.167 8.208
Ludwig Wieshofer 8.500 8.500     33.708
Clara Lamar 9.000 9.250    
QingShu Zhang 8.750 9.000    
Ismet Muftuoglu 8.750 8.750    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     8.250 8.250
Heidi Estler 8.750 9.000    
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.750 8.000    
Vasile Constantin     7.500 7.500
Petr Bartunek     8.500 8.500
Polina Afonina     9.000 8.750
Sergey Duvanov     8.000 8.250
Alberto Valloni     7.750 8.000
10 33.634 33.634

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.042 8.292 8.550 8.750
Ludwig Wieshofer 8.000 8.000     33.634
Clara Lamar 7.500 8.000    
QingShu Zhang 9.000 9.000    
Ismet Muftuoglu 7.750 8.000    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     8.500 8.500
Heidi Estler 8.500 8.750    
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.500 8.000    
Vasile Constantin     7.250 7.250
Petr Bartunek     8.750 9.000
Polina Afonina     8.500 9.000
Sergey Duvanov     8.250 8.500
Alberto Valloni     8.750 8.750
11 31.458 31.458

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.833 8.000 7.708 7.917
Ludwig Wieshofer 8.000 8.000     31.458
Clara Lamar 8.000 8.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.000 8.250    
Ismet Muftuoglu 7.750 8.000    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.750 8.000
Heidi Estler 7.750 8.250    
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.500 7.500    
Vasile Constantin     7.000 7.000
Petr Bartunek     8.000 8.250
Polina Afonina     8.250 8.500
Sergey Duvanov     7.750 8.000
Alberto Valloni     7.500 7.750
18 31.250 31.250

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 8.000 7.500 7.900 7.850
Ludwig Wieshofer 5.750 5.500     31.250
Clara Lamar 8.000 9.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.750 8.750    
Ismet Muftuoglu 7.250 7.000    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.250 7.250
Heidi Estler 6.250 5.750    
Santa Garda - Lodina 8.000 8.000    
Vasile Constantin     6.250 6.000
Petr Bartunek     8.250 8.250
Polina Afonina     8.500 8.000
Sergey Duvanov     7.750 7.750
Alberto Valloni     7.750 8.000
17 30.667 30.667

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.500 7.667 7.750 7.750
Ludwig Wieshofer 7.250 7.250     30.667
Clara Lamar 7.000 7.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.250 8.500    
Ismet Muftuoglu 8.000 8.000    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.750 7.750
Heidi Estler 7.250 7.500    
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.250 7.750    
Vasile Constantin     6.750 6.750
Petr Bartunek     8.250 8.500
Polina Afonina     8.000 7.750
Sergey Duvanov     8.000 8.000
Alberto Valloni     7.750 7.750
3 30.300 30.300

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.600 8.000 7.800 7.900
Ludwig Wieshofer 6.500 6.500     30.300
Clara Lamar 7.000 8.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.500 8.500    
Ismet Muftuoglu 7.750 8.000    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.500 7.250
Heidi Estler 5.750 6.000    
Santa Garda - Lodina 6.000 7.500    
Vasile Constantin     6.500 6.500
Petr Bartunek     8.000 8.250
Polina Afonina     8.000 8.000
Sergey Duvanov     7.750 8.000
Alberto Valloni     7.750 8.000
14 29.800 29.800

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.700 7.750 7.250 7.100
Ludwig Wieshofer 7.000 7.000     29.800
Clara Lamar 7.500 8.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.500 8.250    
Ismet Muftuoglu 8.000 8.000    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.500 7.250
Heidi Estler 5.750 6.250    
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.500 7.500    
Vasile Constantin     6.500 6.500
Petr Bartunek     7.750 7.750
Polina Afonina     8.000 8.500
Sergey Duvanov     7.000 7.000
Alberto Valloni     6.750 7.000
2 29.575 29.575 13

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.375 8.000 7.100 7.100
Ludwig Wieshofer 7.750 8.000     29.575
Clara Lamar 7.000 8.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.250 8.500    
Ismet Muftuoglu 7.250 7.500    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.500 7.500
Heidi Estler 7.500 8.000    
Santa Garda - Lodina 6.500 6.500    
Vasile Constantin     6.250 6.500
Petr Bartunek     7.750 7.500
Polina Afonina     8.750 8.750
Sergey Duvanov     6.750 6.750
Alberto Valloni     7.250 7.250
12 29.188 29.188 14

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.875 7.938 7.167 7.208
Ludwig Wieshofer 7.500 8.000     29.188
Clara Lamar 7.000 8.000    
QingShu Zhang 7.750 8.000    
Ismet Muftuoglu 6.000 6.500    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.500 7.250
Heidi Estler 7.000 7.750    
Santa Garda - Lodina 6.000 6.000    
Vasile Constantin     7.000 7.000
Petr Bartunek     7.500 7.500
Polina Afonina     7.000 7.250
Sergey Duvanov     7.000 7.000
Alberto Valloni     7.000 7.250
13 28.775 28.775 15

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.000 7.150 7.333 7.292
Ludwig Wieshofer 7.000 6.750     28.775
Clara Lamar 7.000 8.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.750 8.500    
Ismet Muftuoglu 7.500 7.750    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.500 7.500
Heidi Estler 6.250 6.500    
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.250 6.750    
Vasile Constantin     6.250 6.250
Petr Bartunek     7.250 7.250
Polina Afonina     8.250 8.000
Sergey Duvanov     8.000 7.750
Alberto Valloni     6.750 7.000
19 28.505 28.505 16

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 7.313 7.000 7.150 7.042
Ludwig Wieshofer 5.500 5.750     28.505
Clara Lamar 7.000 7.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.000 7.750    
Ismet Muftuoglu 7.500 7.250    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.000 7.500
Heidi Estler 5.500 6.000    
Santa Garda - Lodina 6.750 7.000    
Vasile Constantin     5.750 6.000
Petr Bartunek     6.750 7.000
Polina Afonina     7.000 7.000
Sergey Duvanov     7.750 7.750
Alberto Valloni     7.250 7.000
7 28.458 28.458 17

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.708 7.000 7.292 7.458
Ludwig Wieshofer 6.000 6.250     28.458
Clara Lamar 6.500 6.500    
QingShu Zhang 7.500 8.000    
Ismet Muftuoglu 7.000 7.250    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.000 7.500
Heidi Estler 6.250 6.500    
Santa Garda - Lodina 7.000 7.500    
Vasile Constantin     7.000 7.000
Petr Bartunek     7.000 7.250
Polina Afonina     7.250 7.000
Sergey Duvanov     8.250 8.250
Alberto Valloni     7.250 7.750
8 28.438 28.438 18

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.563 6.875 7.350 7.650
Ludwig Wieshofer 6.750 6.500     28.438
Clara Lamar 7.000 7.000    
QingShu Zhang 8.500 8.750    
Ismet Muftuoglu 8.250 8.500    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.500 7.750
Heidi Estler 6.000 6.500    
Santa Garda - Lodina 6.500 7.500    
Vasile Constantin     5.750 6.000
Petr Bartunek     7.250 7.500
Polina Afonina     7.250 8.000
Sergey Duvanov     7.500 7.500
Alberto Valloni     7.250 7.500
4 26.624 26.624 19

Formation Latin

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM TS CP
Component score 6.208 6.583 6.958 6.875
Ludwig Wieshofer 6.000 6.500     26.624
Clara Lamar 6.500 6.500    
QingShu Zhang 7.250 7.500    
Ismet Muftuoglu 6.500 6.750    
Agnieszka Dabkowska     7.250 7.000
Heidi Estler 5.500 5.750    
Santa Garda - Lodina 5.500 6.500    
Vasile Constantin     6.000 6.000
Petr Bartunek     7.250 7.000
Polina Afonina     7.000 7.000
Sergey Duvanov     7.000 6.750
Alberto Valloni     7.250 7.500