Evgeny Gavrilov

General

Profile picture of Evgeny Gavrilov
Name
Evgeny
Surname
Gavrilov
Nationality
Russia
Member Id number (MIN)
10067755
Represented
Russia
Licenses

General Adjudicator
Status: Inactive
AJS rated: No
Issued on: 25 November 2013
Education expired on: 6 April 2024
Disciplines: Latin (A), Standard (A), Ten Dance (A)

General Scrutiny
Status: Inactive
Grade: B
Issued on: 30 March 2016
Education expired on: 13 November 2020

Competition history

Task Date Event Competitions Location
Adjudicator 19 January 2020 Open Standard Under 21 Vitebsk, Belarus
Adjudicator 23 - 24 November 2019 Open Standard Adult Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Standard Senior I Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Latin Senior II Latin Senior III Noordhoek, Netherlands
Adjudicator 25 - 26 October 2019 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Standard Junior II Latin Junior II Standard Rising Stars Standard Youth Standard Senior IV Latin Youth Latin Senior III Latin Senior II Latin Under 21 Pescara, Italy
Adjudicator 28 - 29 September 2019 Open Standard Youth Standard Senior III Latin Youth Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 19 - 20 January 2019 Open Standard Youth Latin Under 21 Vitebsk, Belarus
Adjudicator 25 November 2018 Open Standard Youth Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 25 November 2018 International Open Standard Adult Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 10 November 2018 Open Standard Youth Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 30 September 2018 International Open Standard Adult Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 29 - 30 September 2018 Open Standard Senior III Latin Youth Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 26 May 2018 Open Standard Juvenile II Standard Junior II Standard Youth Standard Senior II Latin Senior II Tartu, Estonia
Adjudicator 5 - 6 May 2018 Open Standard Junior I Standard Senior II Latin Junior I Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 5 May 2018 International Open Standard Adult Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 26 November 2017 International Open Standard Adult Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 25 November 2017 Open Latin Youth Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 12 November 2017 Open Standard Junior II Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 27 - 28 October 2017 Open Standard Senior II Latin Youth Latin Senior I Latin Senior II Latin Junior I Latin Junior II Standard Junior II Standard Youth Standard Senior III Ten Dance Adult Pescara, Italy
Adjudicator 27 - 28 October 2017 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Pescara, Italy
Adjudicator 21 - 22 October 2017 Open Standard Senior III Standard Youth Latin Senior I Standard Senior II Latin Adult Latin Youth Standard Adult Standard Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Senior IV Helsinki, Finland
Scrutiny 14 - 15 October 2017 Open Latin Youth Latin Adult Standard Youth Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 8 October 2017 Open Standard Youth Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 13 - 14 May 2017 Open Latin Junior I Standard Juvenile II Salaspils, Latvia
Adjudicator 29 April 2017 Open Standard Junior I Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 16 April 2017 Open Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Scrutiny 1 - 2 April 2017 Open Latin Adult Latin Youth Standard Youth Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 22 January 2017 International Open Standard Adult Vitebsk, Belarus
Adjudicator 3 December 2016 International Open Latin Adult Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 3 December 2016 Open Latin Youth Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 6 November 2016 Open Latin Youth Dzerzhinsk, Russia
Adjudicator 28 - 29 October 2016 Open Standard Senior II Latin Youth Latin Senior II Latin Junior II Latin Junior I Standard Youth Standard Junior II Standard Senior I Latin Senior I Standard Rising Stars Latin Rising Stars Standard Senior IV Standard Senior III Pescara, Italy
Adjudicator 28 - 29 October 2016 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Pescara, Italy
Scrutiny 15 - 16 October 2016 Open Latin Youth Latin Adult Standard Youth Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 1 October 2016 Open Standard Youth Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 25 September 2016 Open Standard Youth Jelenia Gora, Poland
Adjudicator 25 September 2016 International Open Standard Adult Jelenia Gora, Poland
Adjudicator 24 September 2016 World Open Latin Adult Jelenia Gora, Poland
Adjudicator 4 - 5 June 2016 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Standard Senior I Standard Youth Latin Senior I Kosice, Slovakia
Adjudicator 4 June 2016 International Open Standard Adult Kosice, Slovakia
Adjudicator 2 May 2016 Open Standard Youth Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia
Adjudicator 23 April 2016 Open Standard Youth Moscow, Russia
Scrutiny 2 - 3 April 2016 Open Latin Adult Latin Youth Standard Youth Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 21 - 22 November 2015 Open Standard Youth Latin Rising Stars Latin Youth Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 21 November 2015 International Open Latin Adult Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 7 November 2015 Open Standard Youth Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 7 November 2015 International Open Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 30 - 31 October 2015 Open Standard Rising Stars Standard Senior I Standard Senior II Latin Youth Latin Junior II Standard Junior I Standard Junior II Latin Junior I Latin Rising Stars Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Standard Under 21 Latin Senior II Latin Senior I Pescara, Italy
Adjudicator 30 - 31 October 2015 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Pescara, Italy
Adjudicator 17 - 18 October 2015 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Latin Senior I Latin Youth Helsinki, Finland
Adjudicator 17 October 2015 World Open Standard Adult Helsinki, Finland
Adjudicator 4 October 2015 Open Latin Youth Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 4 April 2015 Open Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 10 January 2015 Open Standard Senior III Latin Senior I Standard Senior II Standard Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Senior IV Noordhoek, Netherlands
Adjudicator 23 November 2014 International Open Standard Adult Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 22 November 2014 Open Standard Youth Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 8 November 2014 Open Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 18 - 19 October 2014 Open Standard Senior III Standard Senior II Latin Senior I Standard Senior I Helsinki, Finland
Adjudicator 18 October 2014 World Open Standard Adult Helsinki, Finland
Adjudicator 5 October 2014 Open Latin Adult Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 2 May 2014 Open Standard Junior II Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 1 May 2014 International Open Standard Adult Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 19 January 2014 Open Standard Youth Vitebsk, Belarus
Adjudicator 18 January 2014 International Open Latin Adult Vitebsk, Belarus
Adjudicator 7 - 8 December 2013 Open Standard Youth Latin Juvenile II Standard Junior I Standard Junior II Standard Juvenile II Ashdod, Israel
Adjudicator 23 - 24 November 2013 Open Standard Adult Standard Senior I Standard Junior I Latin Senior I Standard Junior II Standard Juvenile Rakvere, Estonia
Adjudicator 9 - 10 November 2013 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Lviv, Ukraine
Adjudicator 2 November 2013 Open Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 19 - 20 October 2013 World Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Helsinki, Finland
Adjudicator 19 - 20 October 2013 Open Latin Junior II Latin Senior I Standard Youth Standard Senior III Standard Juvenile II Standard Junior II Standard Senior I Latin Youth Latin Senior II Latin Juvenile II Helsinki, Finland
Adjudicator 5 - 6 October 2013 Open Latin Youth Latin Adult Standard Youth Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 5 October 2013 International Open Standard Adult Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 29 September 2013 International Open Standard Adult Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 28 September 2013 Open Standard Senior I Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 28 September 2013 World Open Latin Adult Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 20 July 2013 Open Standard Under 21 Standard Senior III Standard Senior II Standard Senior I Latin Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Adult Latin Adult Zevenbergen, Netherlands
Adjudicator 6 - 7 July 2013 Open Latin Youth Standard Adult Standard Youth Batumi, Georgia
Adjudicator 7 July 2013 International Open Latin Adult Batumi, Georgia
Adjudicator 2 December 2012 International Open Latin Adult Batumi, Georgia
Adjudicator 1 December 2012 Open Latin Youth Standard Youth Batumi, Georgia
Adjudicator 24 - 25 November 2012 Open Standard Senior I Standard Junior I Latin Juvenile Standard Youth Standard Junior II Latin Junior I Tallinn, Estonia
Adjudicator 25 November 2012 International Open Standard Adult Tallinn, Estonia
Adjudicator 10 - 11 November 2012 Open Latin Junior I Latin Senior I Standard Junior II Standard Senior I Standard Senior III Latin Adult Standard Adult Standard Senior II Standard Youth Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 3 November 2012 World Open Standard Adult Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 3 November 2012 Open Standard Youth Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 13 - 14 October 2012 Open Latin Adult Standard Adult St. Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 6 - 7 October 2012 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior I Arnhem, Netherlands
Adjudicator 7 October 2012 International Open Standard Adult Arnhem, Netherlands
Adjudicator 15 September 2012 International Open Standard Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 21 July 2012 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Zevenbergen, Netherlands
Adjudicator 21 July 2012 Open Latin Senior I Latin Senior II Latin Youth Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Standard Youth Zevenbergen, Netherlands
Adjudicator 30 June 2012 International Open Standard Adult Kalisz, Poland
Adjudicator 6 May 2012 International Open Latin Adult Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 2 May 2012 Open Latin Adult N. Novgorod, Russia
Adjudicator 9 March 2012 Open Latin Adult St. Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 27 November 2011 International Open Standard Adult Tallinn, Estonia
Adjudicator 26 November 2011 Open Latin Senior I Tallinn, Estonia
Adjudicator 6 November 2011 International Open Latin Adult Riga, Latvia
Adjudicator 22 - 23 October 2011 Open Latin Senior I Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Standard Youth Latin Youth Standard Junior II Standard Senior I Helsinki, Finland
Adjudicator 22 - 23 October 2011 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Heslinki, Finland
Adjudicator 8 - 9 October 2011 Open Latin Adult Latin Youth Standard Adult Standard Youth Lviv, Ukraine
Adjudicator 1 October 2011 Open Latin Adult Kaunas, Lithuania
Adjudicator 24 September 2011 International Open Latin Adult Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 24 September 2011 Open Standard Senior I Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 1 - 3 July 2011 Open Standard Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Senior III Wuppertal, Germany
Adjudicator 2 July 2011 International Open Standard Adult Wuppertal, Germany
Adjudicator 22 - 23 April 2011 Open Standard Juvenile II Standard Junior II Latin Junior I Latin Rising Stars Standard Rising Stars Tallinn, Estonia
Adjudicator 10 December 2010 Open Ten Dance Adult Donetsk, Ukraine