Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 07/06/2022
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | 19 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Dubai - United Arab Emirates | ||
6. | 18 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Dubai - United Arab Emirates | ||
24. | 11 December 2021 | European Championship | Latin | Youth | Mulheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
4. | 04 December 2021 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
21. | 13 November 2021 | World Championship | Standard | Youth | Dresden - Germany | ||
4. | 03 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
6. | 03 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
2. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tartu - Estonia | ||
4. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tartu - Estonia | ||
6. | 15 August 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
4. | 14 August 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
16. | 15 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Dubai - United Arab Emirates | ||
14. | 14 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Dubai - United Arab Emirates | ||
0. | 14 December 2019 | Open | Ten Dance | Youth | Dubai - United Arab Emirates | ||
3. | 08 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Krakow - Poland | ||
5. | 08 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Krakow - Poland | ||
8. | 24 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
8. | 23 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
11. | 13 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Bilbao - Spain | ||
13. | 12 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bilbao - Spain | ||
19. | 11 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bilbao - Spain | ||
8. | 02 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
5. | 25 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tartu - Estonia | ||
6. | 25 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tartu - Estonia | ||
18. | 11 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
12. | 11 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
10. | 14 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
7. | 14 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
0. | 24 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
7. | 23 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
4. | 25 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
11. | 24 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
4. | 11 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
8. | 10 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 04 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
3. | 03 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
3. | 23 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
4. | 03 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
5. | 03 June 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
12. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
21. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
18. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
7. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
13. | 25 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
4. | 24 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
16. | 03 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
5. | 03 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
19. | 09 September 2017 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
0. | 19 August 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
0. | 18 August 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
5. | 18 August 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
5. | 25 June 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
3. | 24 June 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
2. | 23 June 2017 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Alassio - Italy | ||
3. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
7. | 27 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
0. | 14 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
5. | 13 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
2. | 30 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
9. | 30 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
5. | 16 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
5. | 15 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
4. | 14 April 2017 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
4. | 02 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
2. | 01 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
14. | 12 February 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 22 January 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vitebsk - Belarus | ||
8. | 21 January 2017 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vitebsk - Belarus | ||
38. | 06 November 2016 | Open | Latin | Youth | Warsaw - Poland | ||
13. | 06 November 2016 | Open | Standard | Youth | Warsaw - Poland | ||
26. | 16 October 2016 | Open | Latin | Youth | Elblag - Poland | ||
9. | 16 October 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
28. | 15 October 2016 | Open | Standard | Youth | Elblag - Poland | ||
16. | 15 October 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
9. | 01 October 2016 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
14. | 25 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
13. | 25 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
20. | 04 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
24. | 04 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Youth | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
13. | 03 September 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
42. | 03 September 2016 | Open | Latin | Youth | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 14 May 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
0. | 14 May 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tartu - Estonia | ||
7. | 24 April 2016 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
9. | 24 April 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
11. | 23 April 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
24. | 20 March 2016 | Open | Standard | Youth | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
24. | 19 March 2016 | Open | Latin | Youth | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
15. | 13 February 2016 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
16. | 10 January 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
26. | 09 January 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia | ||
24. | 29 November 2015 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
14. | 29 November 2015 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
8. | 28 November 2015 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
28. | 28 November 2015 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Germo-Carl Somer | Estonia | Latvia | Retired | 20/09/2018 | 16/03/2022 |
details | Arsenijs Pals | Latvia | Latvia | Retired | 09/01/2018 | 21/08/2018 |
details | Andrejs Grinevics | Latvia | Latvia | Retired | 04/11/2015 | 09/01/2018 |