Scores Adult Standard

The following scores are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Olomouc - Czech Republic on 19 May 2017

Final

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
58 39.125 39.082 39.084 38.916 39.583 195.790 1

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.792 9.708 9.792 9.833
Violeta Yaneva 10.000   9.750   39.125
Rade Janjic 9.750   10.000  
Jana Fencak 10.000   9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.750   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.750
Peep Vardja 9.750   9.750  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750   9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750   9.750
Natalia Petrova   9.750   9.750
Chris Zammit   10.000   10.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.750  
Irena Bous   9.500   9.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.666
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   39.082
Rade Janjic 9.750  
Jana Fencak 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Peep Vardja 9.750  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Natalia Petrova   10.000
Chris Zammit   10.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous   10.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.750
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   39.084
Rade Janjic 9.750  
Jana Fencak 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Peep Vardja 9.750  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Natalia Petrova   9.750
Chris Zammit   10.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous   10.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.416
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.916
Rade Janjic 9.750  
Jana Fencak 10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Peep Vardja 9.750  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Natalia Petrova   10.000
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.917 9.875 9.833 9.958
Violeta Yaneva 10.000   10.000   39.583
Rade Janjic 10.000   10.000  
Jana Fencak 10.000   9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   10.000   10.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750   10.000
Peep Vardja 10.000   9.750  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750   9.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750   9.750
Natalia Petrova   10.000   10.000
Chris Zammit   9.750   10.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.750   9.750  
Irena Bous   10.000   10.000
47 38.125 37.750 37.834 38.834 38.458 191.001 2

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.667 9.458 9.500 9.500
Violeta Yaneva 10.000   9.500   38.125
Rade Janjic 9.750   9.750  
Jana Fencak 9.750   9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.500   9.500  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500   9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.500
Natalia Petrova   9.500   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.750   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.250  
Irena Bous   9.000   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.750
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   37.750
Rade Janjic 9.500  
Jana Fencak 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.500  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Natalia Petrova   9.250
Chris Zammit   9.750
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.834
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   37.834
Rade Janjic 9.750  
Jana Fencak 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.500  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous   9.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.584 19.250
Violeta Yaneva 10.000   38.834
Rade Janjic 10.000  
Jana Fencak 10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.500  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.750
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit   10.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.750  
Irena Bous   9.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.583 9.750 9.583 9.542
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   9.500   38.458
Rade Janjic 9.500   9.750  
Jana Fencak 9.750   9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.750   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.500   9.500  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   8.500
Natalia Petrova   9.500   9.750
Chris Zammit   10.000   10.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.500  
Irena Bous   10.000   10.000
26 36.667 36.500 36.582 36.584 37.083 183.416 3

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.167 9.208 9.167 9.125
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   9.500   36.667
Rade Janjic 9.500   9.500  
Jana Fencak 9.000   9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.000   9.000  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000   8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500   9.250
Natalia Petrova   9.500   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250   9.250  
Irena Bous   8.500   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.334
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.500
Rade Janjic 9.500  
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Peep Vardja 9.000  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.166
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   36.582
Rade Janjic 9.500  
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Peep Vardja 9.250  
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.250
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.584
Rade Janjic 9.500  
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.250  
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.500
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.167 9.250 9.333 9.333
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   9.500   37.083
Rade Janjic 9.500   9.750  
Jana Fencak 9.000   9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.000   9.250  
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750   9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250   9.500
Natalia Petrova   9.500   9.500
Chris Zammit   9.500   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.500  
Irena Bous   9.000   9.500
33 36.625 36.500 36.582 36.500 36.875 183.082 4

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.375 8.958 9.375 8.917
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   9.250   36.625
Rade Janjic 9.250   9.500  
Jana Fencak 9.250   9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.250   9.000  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250   9.250
Natalia Petrova   8.750   8.750
Chris Zammit   9.250   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.500  
Irena Bous   8.500   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.500
Rade Janjic 9.250  
Jana Fencak 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.000  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Natalia Petrova   8.750
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous   8.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 17.916
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.582
Rade Janjic 9.500  
Jana Fencak 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.250  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Natalia Petrova   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.584 17.916
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   36.500
Rade Janjic 9.250  
Jana Fencak 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.250  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Natalia Petrova   8.750
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.417 9.000 9.333 9.125
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   9.250   36.875
Rade Janjic 9.500   9.500  
Jana Fencak 9.250   9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.500
Peep Vardja 9.250   9.250  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500   9.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000   9.250
Natalia Petrova   8.750   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.250   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.500   9.500  
Irena Bous   9.000   9.000
3 36.083 35.668 36.316 36.084 36.250 180.401 5

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 8.833 9.167 8.958 9.125
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   9.000   36.083
Rade Janjic 9.250   9.500  
Jana Fencak 9.000   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250   9.250
Peep Vardja 8.500   8.250  
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750   8.500  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250   9.000
Natalia Petrova   9.000   9.250
Chris Zammit   9.250   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 8.750   9.250  
Irena Bous   8.750   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 18.084
Violeta Yaneva 8.500   35.668
Rade Janjic 9.250  
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja 8.500  
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Natalia Petrova   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.400
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   36.316
Rade Janjic 9.250  
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja 8.750  
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Natalia Petrova   9.250
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous   8.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.084
Violeta Yaneva 8.500   36.084
Rade Janjic 9.250  
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja 8.750  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Natalia Petrova   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.000 9.208 8.917 9.125
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   8.750   36.250
Rade Janjic 9.250   9.500  
Jana Fencak 9.000   8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250   9.250
Peep Vardja 8.750   8.750  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000   8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250   9.000
Natalia Petrova   9.000   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.250   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.250   9.000  
Irena Bous   9.000   9.000
46 35.792 35.666 35.666 35.750 36.041 178.915 6

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.042 8.875 9.083 8.792
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   9.000   35.792
Rade Janjic 9.000   9.250  
Jana Fencak 9.250   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000   9.250
Peep Vardja 9.250   9.000  
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750   9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250   9.250
Natalia Petrova   8.750   8.500
Chris Zammit   9.250   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 9.000   9.000  
Irena Bous   8.250   8.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.750
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.666
Rade Janjic 9.000  
Jana Fencak 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Peep Vardja 9.000  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Natalia Petrova   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.666
Violeta Yaneva 8.500   35.666
Rade Janjic 9.250  
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Peep Vardja 9.250  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   9.000
Natalia Petrova   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous   8.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.834
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.750
Rade Janjic 9.000  
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Peep Vardja 9.250  
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor   9.250
Natalia Petrova   8.750
Chris Zammit   9.000
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous   9.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ MM PS CP
Component score 9.333 8.833 9.125 8.750
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   8.750   36.041
Rade Janjic 9.250   9.250  
Jana Fencak 9.500   9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500   9.000
Peep Vardja 9.500   9.500  
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250   9.000  
Zoltan Sandor   8.250   8.000
Natalia Petrova   8.750   9.000
Chris Zammit   9.250   9.500
Katarina Baluchova 9.250   9.000  
Irena Bous   8.750   8.500

4. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
58 38.418 38.416 38.418 38.750 38.418 192.420

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.418
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.750  
Natalia Petrova 9.750  
Chris Zammit   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   9.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 18.916
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.416
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.750  
Natalia Petrova 9.750  
Chris Zammit   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.418
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.750  
Chris Zammit   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.250
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.750
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen 9.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.750  
Peep Vardja   9.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.750  
Natalia Petrova 9.750  
Chris Zammit   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Irena Bous   9.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.418
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Peep Vardja   9.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.750  
Natalia Petrova 9.750  
Chris Zammit   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   9.500
47 38.084 37.500 37.584 38.168 38.000 189.336

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   38.084
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
Chris Zammit   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.500
Irena Bous   8.250

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.500
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   37.500
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   8.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.750 18.834
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   37.584
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.168
Rade Janjic   10.000
Jana Fencak   9.750
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
Chris Zammit   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 19.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   38.000
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak   9.500
Bo Loft Jensen 9.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.500  
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
Chris Zammit   10.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   9.250
26 36.334 36.666 36.916 36.584 36.500 183.000

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.334
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   8.500

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.416
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   36.666
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Irena Bous   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.416 18.500
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.916
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Irena Bous   9.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.250
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.584
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   8.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.334 18.166
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.500
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova 9.500  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   8.750
3 36.484 35.916 35.816 36.332 36.332 180.880

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.400
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   36.484
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   8.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   9.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 18.250
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.916
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.250  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 8.500  
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   9.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.900
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.816
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 8.500  
Chris Zammit   9.000
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   7.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.166
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   36.332
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen 9.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   9.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.166
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   36.332
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 9.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.000  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   9.250
33 36.466 35.916 36.084 36.250 36.000 180.716

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.300
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.466
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   7.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 17.750
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   35.916
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   8.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 18.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   36.084
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Irena Bous   8.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.250
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Irena Bous   8.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.084 17.916
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.000
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   8.000
46 35.950 35.916 35.500 35.000 35.416 177.782

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.200
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.950
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 8.500  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   7.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 18.166
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.916
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   9.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.834
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.500
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   8.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.000
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 8.500  
Chris Zammit   9.000
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   8.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.666
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.416
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.000
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   8.000
1 35.584 35.684 35.216 35.366 35.484 177.334 7

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 18.000
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.584
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   9.000
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Irena Bous   7.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 18.100
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.684
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   7.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.800
Violeta Yaneva 8.500   35.216
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.000  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Irena Bous   7.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.700
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.366
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   7.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.900
Violeta Yaneva 8.500   35.484
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.000  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   7.500
21 35.466 34.584 35.250 35.466 35.466 176.232 8

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.800
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.466
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   8.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.000  
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.250
Irena Bous   7.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   34.584
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen 8.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.000  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   9.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   7.750

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.500
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.250
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   8.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.000  
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   7.250

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.800
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   35.466
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   8.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.000  
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Irena Bous   7.250

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.800
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.466
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   8.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.250  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   7.500
28 35.266 35.250 34.816 35.116 35.000 175.448 9

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.600
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.266
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   9.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.250
Irena Bous   7.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.500
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.250
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   9.000
Katarina Baluchova   8.250
Irena Bous   7.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.400
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   34.816
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.250  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.250  
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   8.000
Irena Bous   6.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.416 17.700
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.116
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 9.000  
Chris Zammit   9.000
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   7.500

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.500
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.000
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.250  
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova 9.000  
Chris Zammit   9.250
Katarina Baluchova   8.250
Irena Bous   7.250
34 34.416 34.184 34.166 34.084 34.166 171.016 10

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.416
Violeta Yaneva 7.750   34.416
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.000
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   8.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.100 17.084
Violeta Yaneva 7.250   34.184
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.250
Irena Bous   8.000

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 17.166
Violeta Yaneva 7.750   34.166
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 8.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 8.500  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.250
Irena Bous   7.750

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 17.334
Violeta Yaneva 7.750   34.084
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.250  
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.000  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   7.750

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.250
Violeta Yaneva 7.750   34.166
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 9.000  
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   8.000
35 33.834 34.166 34.034 34.166 34.168 170.368 11

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 17.084
Violeta Yaneva 7.500   33.834
Rade Janjic   8.750
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Peep Vardja   8.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   8.000

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.666 17.500
Violeta Yaneva 7.500   34.166
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   9.250
Bo Loft Jensen 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Peep Vardja   8.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.500  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   7.250

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.834 17.200
Violeta Yaneva 8.000   34.034
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.750
Bo Loft Jensen 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Peep Vardja   8.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.500
Irena Bous   7.000

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.916 17.250
Violeta Yaneva 7.750   34.166
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 8.000  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   8.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 8.750  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.500
Katarina Baluchova   9.000
Irena Bous   8.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.084 17.084
Violeta Yaneva 8.000   34.168
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   9.000
Bo Loft Jensen 7.750  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.500
Katarina Baluchova   8.750
Irena Bous   7.500
8 33.334 33.584 33.950 34.200 34.066 169.134 12

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 16.750 16.584
Violeta Yaneva 7.750   33.334
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.250
Bo Loft Jensen 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   8.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.500  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.000
Irena Bous   7.750

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.000 16.584
Violeta Yaneva 7.500   33.584
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.250
Bo Loft Jensen 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Peep Vardja   8.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   9.000
Katarina Baluchova   8.000
Irena Bous   7.500

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.200 16.750
Violeta Yaneva 8.000   33.950
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.500  
Peep Vardja   8.250
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.500  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.250
Irena Bous   7.500

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.300 16.900
Violeta Yaneva 8.000   34.200
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.250
Bo Loft Jensen 7.250  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   8.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.000  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.250
Irena Bous   7.000

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.400 16.666
Violeta Yaneva 8.000   34.066
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak   8.500
Bo Loft Jensen 7.500  
Jesus Rubio Reche 8.750  
Peep Vardja   8.000
Iordanis Pavlidis 9.250  
Zoltan Sandor 8.750  
Natalia Petrova 8.750  
Chris Zammit   8.750
Katarina Baluchova   8.250
Irena Bous   7.500

3. Round

Couple Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slow Foxtrot Quickstep Total Place
58 38.334 38.416 38.584 38.584 38.250 192.168

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.334 19.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.334
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.750  
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit 10.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous 9.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.416 19.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.416
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.750  
Natalia Petrova   9.750
Chris Zammit 10.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous 9.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.250 19.334
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.584
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova   9.750
Chris Zammit 10.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous 9.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.500 19.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.584
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak 10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.750  
Natalia Petrova   9.750
Chris Zammit 10.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous 9.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.084 19.166
Violeta Yaneva 9.750   38.250
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak 9.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.750
Peep Vardja   9.250
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova   9.750
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous 9.500  
47 37.500 37.416 37.334 37.834 37.500 187.584

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.834
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   37.500
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous 9.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.750
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   37.416
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova   9.250
Chris Zammit 10.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.834
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   37.334
Rade Janjic   9.750
Jana Fencak 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous 8.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 19.000 18.834
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   37.834
Rade Janjic   10.000
Jana Fencak 10.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit 10.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.500  
Irena Bous 8.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.666 18.834
Violeta Yaneva 9.500   37.500
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak 9.500  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous 8.500  
33 35.832 36.600 36.134 36.400 36.584 181.550

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 17.916
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   35.832
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   8.250
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 8.500  
Irena Bous 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.100
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.600
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.500
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   7.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous 8.000  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.300 17.834
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.134
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.500
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   8.500
Chris Zammit 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous 7.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.400 18.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.400
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.500
Zoltan Sandor 9.500  
Natalia Petrova   8.750
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous 7.500  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.500 18.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.584
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.500
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   8.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous 8.000  
26 36.166 36.334 36.416 36.166 36.166 181.248

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.916 18.250
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.166
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.500
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 8.250  
Irena Bous 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.250 18.084
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.334
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.250
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.750  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.250
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.416
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.000
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous 9.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.166 18.000
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.166
Rade Janjic   9.500
Jana Fencak 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.750
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.000
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous 8.750  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 18.166
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   36.166
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   9.000
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.000
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   9.500
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous 8.000  
3 35.500 35.600 35.500 35.500 35.850 177.950

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.750 17.750
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.500
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   8.250
Iordanis Pavlidis   8.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   8.500
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.800 17.800
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.600
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.250
Iordanis Pavlidis   8.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   7.500
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 8.500  
Irena Bous 7.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.584 17.916
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.500
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.750
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.250
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova   8.500
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.834
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.500
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.000
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   8.500
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous 8.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.100 17.750
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.850
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   9.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.250
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.000
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova   8.500
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous 7.750  
1 35.184 35.400 35.366 35.500 35.734 177.184

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.600 17.584
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.184
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis   8.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova   9.000
Chris Zammit 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous 7.000  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.900 17.500
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.400
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis   8.250
Zoltan Sandor 9.000  
Natalia Petrova   9.250
Chris Zammit 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova 9.250  
Irena Bous 7.250  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.700 17.666
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.366
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.250
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.000
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   9.250
Chris Zammit 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous 7.500  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 18.000 17.500
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.500
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis   8.500
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   9.250
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous 7.000  

Quickstep

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.900 17.834
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.734
Rade Janjic   9.250
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.500
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis   8.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   9.250
Chris Zammit 8.500  
Katarina Baluchova 9.000  
Irena Bous 7.000  
46 35.168 35.584 35.084 35.166 35.750 176.752

Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.334
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.168
Rade Janjic   8.750
Jana Fencak 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.250
Jesus Rubio Reche   8.500
Peep Vardja   8.750
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.750
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   8.000
Chris Zammit 9.500  
Katarina Baluchova 8.500  
Irena Bous 8.500  

Tango

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.834 17.750
Violeta Yaneva 9.250   35.584
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak 9.000  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.000
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.500
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   8.750
Chris Zammit 8.750  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous 8.500  

Viennese Waltz

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.500 17.584
Violeta Yaneva 8.750   35.084
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak 8.750  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.500
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.250
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   8.250
Chris Zammit 9.000  
Katarina Baluchova 8.750  
Irena Bous 8.000  

Slow Foxtrot

Adjudicator Points (tolerance: 1.2) Result
TQ & PS MM & CP
Component score 17.666 17.500
Violeta Yaneva 9.000   35.166
Rade Janjic   9.000
Jana Fencak 9.250  
Bo Loft Jensen   8.000
Jesus Rubio Reche   9.250
Peep Vardja   8.500
Iordanis Pavlidis   9.250
Zoltan Sandor 9.250  
Natalia Petrova   8.500
Chris Zammit 9.250  
Katarina Baluchova 8.250  
Irena Bous 8.000