Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF GrandSlam taken place in Chengdu - People's Republic of China on 03 July 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Aniello Langella - Khrystyna MoshenskaITA107160392
2.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana Lahvinovich GalchunSLO109150368
3.Martino Zanibellato - Michelle AbildtrupDEN108140343
4.Vladimir Karpov - Mariya TzaptashvilliRUS110130318
5.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia SelivanovaRUS133120294
6.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRUS124110270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Vitaly Panteleev - Daria GlukhovaRUS96100245
8.Sergey Tatarenko - Viktoria TatarenkoGER9490220
9.Ferdinando Iannacone - Yulia MusikhinaGER12880196
10.Zufar Zaripov - Anna Ludwig-TchemodourovaAUT10670172
11.Marts Smolko - Viktorija PuhovikaLAT10360147
12.Sergey Gusev - Anastasia UsoltsevaLUX12650122

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Nikita Bazev - Marta ArndtGER9548118
14.Hou Yao - Zhuang TingCHN8146113
15.Stefano Ceccarelli - Debora PapiITA10544108
16.Julian Tocker - Annalisa ZoanettiIRL12542103
17.Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli WilliamsonDEN534098
18.Wang Renzheng - Song YulinCHN923893
19.Cai Jie - Liu ChangCHN913688
20. - 22.Ma Xianwei - Yang YangCHN0
20. - 22.Gu Kunxuan - Sun ChenhongCHN0
20. - 22.Bang Bang Yan - Wei Shi YaoCHN136
23. - 24.Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Veronika PopovaKAZ02869
23. - 24.Evgeny Kotov - Valeria SkosyrskayaRUS1292869

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Liu Naiming - Wei RuiCHN832459
26.Shim Young Eun - KIM Song HaKOR502459
27.Pavel Krivonogov - Yana MinaevaRUS352459
28.Lee HoChang - Oh Ye RimKOR1112459
29.Jiang Chao - Junlin 柳均霖 LiuCHN557
30.Theerawut Thommuangpak - Phuthinat KhanitnusornTHA1302459
31.Chao Zheng - Lu ShangCHN682254
32.Kang MunSeong - Park JiSooKOR1192254
33.Jin Yeon Hyeok - Hong Sol JiKOR1122254
34. - 35.Oh Dae Yang - Lee Seul AKOR02254
34. - 35.Lee Kyeong Chan - pak chaeheeKOR1162254
36. - 37.Park Jin Seon - Park Ye JinKOR02254
36. - 37.Fong Wai Kin - U Mei KokMAC1212254
38.Nam GiHyun - Park SoJinKOR1272049
39. - 40.Chua Zjen Fong - Chong EvonMAS02049
39. - 40.Kim Dong Yeon - So YeJiKOR1182049
41. - 43.Kim DongChan - Kim ChaeEunKOR02049
41. - 43.Lam Chi Tong - Pun WunMAC02049
41. - 43.Yue Yang - Leung Mun WaiCHN122
44. - 46.Yi Zhong - Wang DanCHN0
44. - 46.Feixiang Yu - Jiali XieCHN0
44. - 46.Huang Zheng Ke - Sun Xiao NaCHN88
47. - 48.Xinzhi Zhang - Xinping ZhangCHN0
47. - 48.Chen Sen - Sun Hui ZiCHN79

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Pengjun Zhong - Shijia DengCHN62
50. - 51.Xu Jialei - He Xinyue0820
50. - 51.Han Jin - Yan TingCHN71
52.Zhao Wen Hao - Zeng Hua JieCHN73
53.Hua Zhang - Zao NiCHN74
54.Hua Yang - Ya ChenCHN90
55.Fam Ngai Jiu Jonathan - Lee Yin YingMAS38820
56.Sheng Jun - Zeng YanCHN138
57.Ye Cong - Lu WangCHN76
58. - 59.Ang Han Siong - Hong Hui JunMAS0820
58. - 59.Ding Wang - Renwen ZhangCHN98
60.Wang Qi - Yijing ChenCHN64
61. - 64.Huang Yao - Yuqi DuCHN0
61. - 64.Lim Russell Jian Liang - Foo Wen Yen EstherMAS0820
61. - 64.Dongyu Hu - Binqing LuCHN571
61. - 64.Ke Te - Li ChangCHN571
65. - 67.Son Kwon Bo - Kim Yee GiKOR0820
65. - 67.Lim Yee Hsien - Pang Yin QiMAS0820
65. - 67.Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRUS117820