Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF GrandSlam taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 23 October 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Denis Kuznetsov - Mariya TzaptashvilliRussian Federation160312
2.Andrius Kandelis - Egle VisockaiteLithuania150292
3.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation140273
4.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana LahvinovichSlovenia130254
5.Evgeny Imrekov - Elena KaluginaRussian Federation120234
6.Andrey Borovski - Svetlana PanteleevaRussian Federation110214
7.Mikhail Kolomiets - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation100195
8.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation90176
8.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation90176
10.Grygoriy Boldyrev - Anna JelnikovaRussian Federation70136
11.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation60117
12.Dmitri Demidov - Olesia BorisovaRussian Federation5098
13.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation4894
14.Stanislav Nikolaev - Kristina KozlovaRussian Federation4690
15.Artem Okhrimenko - Alexandra NeliubinaRussian Federation4486
15.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation4486
17.Dmitry Matveev - Alena ErchovaRussian Federation4078
18.Denis Kasper - Ksenia KasperRussian Federation3874
19.Vladimir Karpov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation3670
20.Vladislav Silde - Svetlana LesniakRussian Federation3466
21.Anton Zherebtsov - Natalia ProninaRussian Federation3262
22.Evgeny Riupin - Olga YagantRussian Federation3058
22.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ArsentevaRussian Federation3058
24.Philipp Brykov - Daria GluhovaRussian Federation2651
25.Dmitriy Ivanishin - Anastassia VassilievaRussian Federation2447
25.Alexandr Berezin - Irina PetchenovaRussian Federation2447
27.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation2447
28.Evgueni Losev - Anna GudynoRussian Federation2447
28.Arkadi Polezhaev - Angelina LoktevaRussian Federation2447
30.Yevgen Borovik - Olena MartyshenkoUkraine2447
31.Anton Semenov - Evgenia KayukovaRussian Federation2243
32.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation2243
32.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation2243
34.Dorin Frecautan - Elena RabinoviciMoldova2243
34.Alexandr Netkach - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation2243
34.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation2243
37.Evgeni Savatin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation2039
37.Andrey Prosvirnin - Viktoria RudkovskayaRussian Federation2039
39.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena MuratovaRussian Federation2039
39.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation2039
39.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation2039
39.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation2039
43.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Ekaterina ZhuplevaRussian Federation1835
44.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation1835
45.Alexandr Protasov - Asel SuleymanovaRussian Federation1835
46.Alexandr Sorochinski - Marina RevvoRussian Federation1835
47.Anton Startsev - Marina KaliberdaRussian Federation1835
48.Artem Somov - Ekaterina SomovaRussian Federation1835
49.Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita MashakRussian Federation816
49.Igor Popov - Anna KozyrevaRussian Federation816
51.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation816
52.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRussian Federation816
52.Nikolai Krasikov - Anna TchirkovaRussian Federation816
52.Alexandr Chesnokov - Elena SamodanovaRussian Federation816
52.Artem Gritsiuk - Maria NetkachRussian Federation816
56.Dmitry Kuzmenko - Ekaterina AlexeevaRussian Federation816
56.Anton Vaulin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation816
56.Denis Starostin - Inna SvechnikovaRussian Federation816
59.Vasily Nikolajevsky - Elena SerikovaRussian Federation816
60.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation816
60.Andrey Mikhaylovsky - Irina MuratovaRussian Federation816
60.Sergei Pozharnski - Svetlana BogdanovaBelarus816
63.Alexandr Kaliuzhny - Svetlana BubnovaRussian Federation816
63.Dmitry Pakhomov - Ekaterina MigunovaRussian Federation816
63.Anton Baurov - Iulia PosiygaevaRussian Federation816
66.Mikhail Fadeyev - Yulia VoroshilovaRussian Federation816
66.Eugene Oshurkov - Olga SamishkinaRussian Federation816
66.Ilya Maletin - Svetlana GolivanovaRussian Federation816
69.Stanislav Mikhaylichenko - Natalia NovikovaRussian Federation816
69.Sergey Volkov - Ekaterina NourovIsrael816
69.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation816
72.Anton Chernovorov - Julia GvozdevaRussian Federation816
72.Alexandr Sokolov - Julia ChernovaRussian Federation816
72.Alexey Sokolkov - Alexandra OrlovaRussian Federation816
72.Nikolay Palianov - Polina GladkovaRussian Federation816
76.Alexandr Zhuchkov - Olga TsepelevaRussian Federation816
76.Denis Denisov - Vitalia SenchenkovaRussian Federation816
76.Nikolay Konevtsev - Natalia PlaksinaRussian Federation816
76.Alex Nikishov - Julia FomivykhRussian Federation816
76.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation816
76.Alexandr Makarov - Elena BokarevaRussian Federation816
76.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRussian Federation816
83.Roman Panin - Ekaterina PaninaRussian Federation816
84.Anatoly Stepanov - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation816
84.Alexey Bgantsev - Irina SavelievaRussian Federation816
84.Ruslan Aydaev - Ekaterina KramarenkoRussian Federation816
84.Vladimir Khorev - Elena ShchedinaRussian Federation816
84.Vadim Usovich - Marianna ChernosheyFrance816
89.Evgeny Mironov - Elena TroegubovaRussian Federation816
89.Dmitrii Taruta - Elena ParshukovaMoldova816
91.Andrey Efremov - Alexandra EfremovaRussian Federation816
91.Albert Galeev - Anastasia SgibnevaRussian Federation816
91.Ivan Korotkov - Natalia PoddubnayaRussian Federation816
91.Sergey Guskov - Anna SharikovaRussian Federation816
91.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRussian Federation816
91.Roman Reut - Ludmilla ChegrinetsRussian Federation816
97.Alexey Mazurin - Irina ChernovaRussian Federation816
97.Pavel Savostin - Ekaterina PonomarenkoRussian Federation816
99.Ruslan Takhautdinov - Olesia ShershnevaRussian Federation816
99.Nikolai Smodlev - Anna GyshchinaRussian Federation816
99.Dmitry Zinoviev - Evgenia KnyshovaRussian Federation816
102.Alexandr Katunin - Anastasia DavydovaRussian Federation816
102.Vadim Sukharev - Maria PlekhanovaRussian Federation816
104.Roman Muzychka - Elena EvseevaRussian Federation816
105.Temur Margania - Elena OsininaRussian Federation816
105.Grigori Gavrilov - Irina ZalevskayRussian Federation816
105.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation816
108.Alexandr Kuvshinov - Elina SmirnovaRussian Federation816
109.Dmitri Salov - Elena AlashinovaRussian Federation816
109.Mikhail Borgolyshkinsky - Ekaterina BlokhinaRussian Federation816