Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF GrandSlam taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 28 October 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Peter Stokkebroe - Kristina Juel-StokkebroeDenmark160360
2.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRussian Federation150338
3.Zoran Plohl - Tatsiana LahvinovichSlovenia140315
4.Andrius Kandelis - Egle VisockaiteLithuania130292
5.Evgeny Imrekov - Elizaveta DivakRussian Federation120270
6.Timo Kulczak - Motshegetsi MabuseGermany110248
7.Stanislav Nikolaev - Kristina KozlovaRussian Federation100225
8.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation90202
9.Andrey Kiselev - Elena ZiuziukinaRussian Federation80180
10.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation70158
11.Ilya Svintsov - Liubov BondarevaRussian Federation60135
12.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation50112
13.Maxim Kochura - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation48108
14.Jenya Suvorov - Nina BezubovaLatvia46104
15.Vladimir Filippov - Polina KazachenkoRussian Federation4499
15.Mikhail Kolomiets - Anna GudynoRussian Federation4499
17.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation4090
18.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRussian Federation3886
18.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRussian Federation3886
20.Dmitrii Pugachev - Uliana FomenkoRussian Federation3476
21.Dmitry Khudiakov - Kristina PleshchevaRussian Federation3272
21.Kirill Nikitin - Elena GabdrakhmanovaRussian Federation3272
23.Dmitry Sorokin - Nataliya BurmistrovaRussian Federation2863
23.Alexandr Ilinykh - Anna AfonenkovaRussian Federation2863
25.Denis Podolsky - Julia KushnirenkoRussian Federation2454
26.Daniils Kutuzovs - Madara LiepnieceLatvia2454
27.Albert Khadagatl - Victoria GoroshkoRussian Federation2454
28.Evgeny Voronin - Polina RiabchikovaRussian Federation2454
28.Pavel Ivanov - Olga BarannikovaRussian Federation2454
28.Philipp Brykov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation2454
31.Stanislav Mikhaylichenko - Natalia NovikovaRussian Federation2250
31.Evgeny Zarubin - Tatiana BespalovaRussian Federation2250
33.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation2250
34.Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita MashakRussian Federation2250
34.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFrance2250
34.Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria MokhovaRussian Federation2250
37.Marcus Mnerinsky - Marion Garcia LopezGermany2045
38.Artem Lazarev - Marina ZykovaRussian Federation2045
38.Vasily Marchenkov - Marina SkripnichenkoRussian Federation2045
38.Dmitriy Cheshaev - Maria MatveevaRussian Federation2045
38.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation2045
38.Alexey Sizintsev - Irina PetrovaRussian Federation2045
38.Ruslan Aydaev - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation2045
44.Pavel Bartosevich - Marina KarpuninaRussian Federation1840
44.Erich Klann - Gliga MironaRomania1840
46.Igor Popov - Tatiana VolkovaRussian Federation1840
47.Vladimir Fetisov - Farida GalievaRussian Federation1840
47.Sandris Cirulis - Elina OzolinaLatvia1840
49.Maxim Konstantinov - Roxana AnaninaRussian Federation818
50.Alexandr Chirkov - Marina PopovaRussian Federation818
51.Andrey Akatov - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation818
51.Eldar Zeynalogly - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation818
53.Maxim Valeev - Anna BalandinaRussian Federation818
53.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena TimofeevaRussian Federation818
53.Nikolay Cheremukhin - Anna YanchikovaRussian Federation818
53.Vitaly Didenko - Anna RygalinaRussian Federation818
57.Sergey Savitsky - Ekaterina SharapovaRussian Federation818
58.Vladimir Efremov - Yana MoskvinaRussian Federation818
58.Roman Panin - Ekaterina PaninaRussian Federation818
58.Maxim Chebykin - Anastasia AntonovaRussian Federation818
61.Vitaly Derendiaev - Maria KirillovaRussian Federation818
61.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation818
61.Evgeny Orlov - Svetlana DenisovaRussian Federation818
64.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRussian Federation818
64.Alexandr Shmonin - Ekaterina ArzhannikovaRussian Federation818
64.Yury Simachev - Karina GalustianRussian Federation818
67.Vadim Tarasov - Sabina SamigulinaRussian Federation818
67.Boris Rudenko - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation818
67.Igor Sivokon - Julia MedvidRussian Federation818
67.Rangel Spirov - Antoaneta PopovaBulgaria818
71.Artem Semerenko - Anastasia EreminaRussian Federation818
71.Anton Karpov - Anna VolkovaRussian Federation818
71.Mikhail Borgolyshkinsky - Ekaterina BlokhinaRussian Federation818
71.Alexandr Muratov - Elena MarkelovaRussian Federation818
75.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation818
75.Dmitry Belov - Olga YagodnitsynaRussian Federation818
77.Dmitry Vasin - Maria ManiakinaRussian Federation818
77.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation818
77.Alexandr Andreev - Irina DomokurovaRussian Federation818
77.Alexey Shamin - Anna BesarabovaRussian Federation818
77.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anastasia ParshkovaRussian Federation818
82.Victor Yushin - Elena MarkosianRussian Federation818
82.Roman Muzychka - Elena EvseevaRussian Federation818
82.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation818
82.Ilya Maletin - Polina GladkovaRussian Federation818
82.Vasily Nikolaevsky - Olga SamyshkinaRussian Federation818
82.Eduard Yunets - Victoria VinogradovaRussian Federation818
82.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation818
89.Oleg Murzov - Olga BaykinaRussian Federation818
89.Alexandr Rebrov - Daria GenzelevaRussian Federation818
91.Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRussian Federation818
91.Alexey Zakharin - Victoria SerdiukRussian Federation818
93.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation818
93.Gianluca Rametta - Ioulia GoloborodkoItaly818
93.Anton Startsev - Svetlana BerlinRussian Federation818
93.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation818
93.Kirill Zhuzhnev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation818
98.Evgeni Savatin - Nadezhda StepochkinaRussian Federation818
98.Andrey Stadnichenko - Svetlana BakinaRussian Federation818
98.Yan Panfilenko - Ksenia KotochigovaRussian Federation818
101.Yevgen Borovik - Olena MartyshenkoUkraine818
101.Sergey Gusev - Anastasia UsoltsevaLuxembourg818
101.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation818
104.Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana BorisovaRussian Federation818
104.Artem Gorelov - Natalia DetushevaRussian Federation818
104.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation818
107.Nikolay Gumeniuk - Julia RakhimovaRussian Federation818
108.Pavel Silantiev - Vera SolovievaRussian Federation818
108.Andrey Belugin - Alena KanRussian Federation818
110.Igor Ishov - Ekaterina ReshetovaRussian Federation818
110.Dmitry Evseev - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation818
112.Denis Kuzenkov - Anastasia MatrosovaRussian Federation818
112.Igor Ananiev - Daria LygarevaRussian Federation818
114.Dmitry Semin - Anastasia LosevaRussian Federation818