Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Alassio - Italy on 14 July 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Federico Di Toro - Genny FaveroITA
2.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKAZ
3.Salvatore Todaro - Violeta YanevaBUL
4.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRUS
5.Giuseppe Longarini - Valentina BasiliITA
6.Pavel Novikov - Karolina IwanowiczPOL
7.Francesco Decandia - Sabrina LaconiITA
8.Gustaf Lundin - Valentina OseledkoSWE
9.Michal Stukan - Susanne StukanGER
10.Alexandr Muretov - Ekaterina KirillovaRUS
10.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRUS
12.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRUS
13.Andrey Zaytsev - Anna KuzminskayaRUS
14.Uladzislau Ivanovich - Volha TrybusheuskayaBLR
15.Roberts Nemiro - Laura KositeLAT
16.Edgars Gasjuns - Yulia SaikinaLAT
16.Valentin Lusin - Renata LusinGER
18.Marco Lustri - Alessia RadicchioITA
18.Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra KoperskiGER
20.Emanuele Pappacena - Francesca LazzariITA
21.Georgy Markarian - Anastasia KuzminaRUS
22.Stanislaw Hermann - Cathrin HissnauerGER
23.Serghei Coropceanu - Marioara ChepteneMDA
24.Kaspars Banders - Vita JaroscukaLAT
25.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina HunonaebaRUS
26.Francesco Andreani - Francesca LongariniITA
27.Mikhail Ostryakov - Marina BevzRUS
28.Salvatore Caruso - Concetta CultreraITA
28.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna SpiridonovaLAT
30.Szymon Kulis - Margarita ZvonovaPOL
31.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLAT
31.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLAT
31.Radu Sterban - Ksenia KletsovaMDA
34.Alexandr Koshkin - Anastasia MeshkovaRUS
34.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina KimRUS
36.Simone Carabellese - Lucia CafagnaITA
36.Alessio Disca - Luisa CardilloENG
36.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRUS
39.Giuseppe Bonafede - Selenia RossettiITA
39.David Vejchar - Veronika HanusovaCZE
41.Vincenzo Canale - Simona CarafaITA
42.Thomas Fusetto - Barbara BruginITA
43.Matteo Basili - Debora MobiliITA
43.Simone Santoro - Stella BaiamonteITA
45.Marco Caiulo - Valentina AntonucciITA
45.Matteo Del Gaone - Serena GagliardiITA
45.Alessio Di Giangiacomo - Susanna RattoITA
48.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRUS
48.Marco Junior Gavasci - Elena CapitaniITA
50.Marco Festa - Samantha NoscheseITA
50.Alessandro Ilarioni - Aurora SbardellaITA
50.Alessandro Lippi - Giada CarabelleseITA
53.Yury Afonin - Ekaterina MaximovaRUS
53.Bjoern Langpaap - Anna KorbuttGER
53.Simon Riding - Cecilie Funch-NielsenDEN
56.Diego Antonini - Simona PellegriniITA
57.Aigars Auzenbergs - Anete ParadnieceLAT
57.Aregaks Avetjans - Ulla KoziolaLAT
57.Vitezslav Razek - Kristyna MuckovaCZE
60.Matej Sandor - Barbora PagacovaSVK
61.Stefano Di Brino - Federica RizzaITA
62.Balazs Zsombor - Nemeth NikolettaHUN
63.Alexis Bergeon - Karin LillemaaFRA
64.Vitaliy Bondarenko - Mariya ShitikovaRUS
65.Artur Khayrullin - Julia SaitgalievaRUS
66.Daniele Nardone - Cristina NardoneITA
66.Luca Nuti - Deborah BernarducciITA
68.Csanad Fodor Norbert - Roxana Tatar TeodoraROU
68.Denis Krivonogov - Alina TrifonovaKAZ
70.Beat Kuenzi - Barbara KaufmannSUI
70.Andreas Lagler - Sabine PalmetshoferAUT
70.Pavel Mraz - Alexandra IbrovaCZE
70.Karl Rasmussen - Charlotta LundbergSWE
70.Robert Rothmiller - Yvonne AurbacherGER