Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Albena - Bulgaria on 03 July 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Salvatore Todaro - Violeta YanevaBUL
2.Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia KuliginaRUS
3.Lukasz Tomczak - Aleksandra JurczakPOL
4.Szepesi Jozsef - Czako- Szepesi JuditHUN
5.Michael Wenger - Melanie AhlGER
6.Volodymyr Lyatov - Veronika MyshkoUKR
7.Stanislav Portanenko - Nataliya KolyadaUKR
8.Paolo Campigotto - Oprea EmiliaROU
9.Galban Razvan Dorin - Ewa DudekROU
10.German Tepavicharov - Stela KukonovaBUL
11.Bogdan Tyagliy - Natalia ShegutovaRUS
12.Aleksandar Popov - Irena DmitrovaBUL
13.Dusan Lamos-Fere - Lenka LopasovskaSVK
14.Salvatore Vitacca - Stefania VitaccaITA
15.Hristo Grachki - Vesela DimovaBUL
16.Trifon Parushev - Ekaterina DraganovaBUL
17.Ilya Malyshev - Daria SavanovaRUS
17.Viktor Palles - Kristina TurinicovaSVK
19.Dan Capcelea - Doina IgnatMDA
20.Aleksandar Vukosavljevic - Aleksandra IvanovSRB
21.Georgi Dimov - Pepa VladimirovaBUL
21.Nikolay Lazarov - Lora ChernevaBUL
23.Anton Beletskyy - Olga LokazyukUKR
24.Panaite Calin - Petre AlinaROU
25.Ilko Ivanov - Juliya TodorovaBUL
26.Iulian Stoichev - Zornica VarbanovaBUL
27.Fuioaga Codrin Constantin - Velicu TeodoraROU
28.Mikhail Markov - Ekaterina MaslovaRUS
29.Radoslav Gabrovski - Karina StoevaBUL
30.Vasil Iovchev - Simona IovchevaBUL
31.Ivan Dubinin - Anastasiya GrybanUKR
32.Maksim Penchev - Ralica VelichkovaBUL
32.Vasily Kozlov - Maria ChernovaRUS
34.Teodor Zlatarev - Ivanka GeorgievaBUL
35.Pavlo Strashevskyi - Viktoria MasiukUKR
36.Ivan Raikov - Nikoleta PetrovaBUL
37.Georgi Tsenev - Nelvina PetrovaBUL
38.Todor Tunchev - Danielida KiskinovaBUL
39.Daniel Denev - Iva GrigorovaBUL
40.Stefan Grigoras - Irina KarlyugaMDA
41.Petar Radenkov - Ina ChokovaBUL
42.Ardeleanu Razvan - Caplanusi IrinaROU
43.Pavel Tzvionkala - Hristina IvanovaBUL
43.Rugina Razvan-Alexandru - Alkhatib MayaROU
45.Kaloian Tsonev - Viktoria AngelovaBUL
46.Momocea Marius - Bunescu SuzanaROU
46.Marica Daniel - Berandea JeniferROU
48.Stanislav Derbatov - Plamena KurdovaBUL
48.Todor Mladenov - Veselina BozhilovaBUL
50.Viktor Hristoskov - Desislava NikolovaBUL
50.Patriche George - Mihalache AncaROU
50.Eliade Alexandru - Aldea IrinaROU
50.Maksym Venzhega - Anna ManzinaUKR
50.Nikolai Konstantinov - Cvetelina DinchevaBUL
50.Stanislav Olaresku - Irina PuicaMDA
50.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRUS
50.Mihalache Razvan - Cotobei DianaROU