Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 12 June 2004

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Diego Martinez - Natalija VeremeevaGermany
2.Valentin Lusin - Renata BusheevaGermany
3.Tomas Antalek - Andrea ZelinkovaSlovakia
4.Filip Swetik - Tereza StaricnaCzech Republic
5.Sergey Tatarenko - Viktoria TatarenkoGermany
6.Jakub Mazuch - Sabina LiberdovaCzech Republic
7.Evgeny Kashkovsky - Kateryna LepeskinaUkraine
8.Edvinas Kregzdys - Beata SkaisgiryteLithuania
8.Andre Vortler - Christina GriegerGermany
10.Lukas Hojdan - Romana LitvikovaCzech Republic
11.Petr Knesl - Vladimira MatouskovaCzech Republic
12.Jakob Stühler - Simone ReinickeGermany
13.Daniel Winkler - Anna GeuchmannGermany
14.Dimitriy Barov - Julia GarkouschaGermany
15.Sarunas Saltonas - Rita RakauskaiteLithuania
16.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLithuania
17.Dorin Galban Razvan - Oprea EmiliaRomania
17.Artur Trautwein - Natalia BenkeGermany
19.Adam Vasina - Katerina StalmachovaCzech Republic
20.Joonas Sakki - Tiina KoskenvaltaFinland
21.Stefan Hold - Julia BurghardtAustria
22.Bartas Sangavicius - Milda MeskyteLithuania
23.Marcel Peisker - Tana LorenzGermany
24.Eric Limpert - Vanessa HeldGermany
25.Manuel Hirt - Lisa KernGermany
25.Marek Zelinka - Vanda DetinskaCzech Republic
27.Sebastian Bronst - Annika SpengerGermany
27.Christian Pohl - Luise GantenbeinGermany
29.Michal Gregorkiewicz - Olga MatysikGermany
30.Dion Klingenberger - Stefanie NielitzGermany
31.Martin Heitbreder - Katharina BoegelGermany
31.Martin Klose - Kristina MauchGermany
31.Bjoern Langpaap - Elena SchmidtGermany
31.Daniel Wellhoefer - Caroline GötzeGermany
35.Jörg Killius - Jessica Gomez FernandezGermany
35.Paul Lorenz - Kristina MertinGermany
37.Deonizij Tymchuk - Maria AchtchepkovaGermany
38.Matthias Kruschel - Kristina SchlegelGermany
38.Alexander Lange - Jennifer LeonhardtGermany
40.Philipp Clemens - Veronika Slotala
40.Ernestas Pieistas - Zivile VasiliauskaiteLithuania
40.Alexander Walger - Jolanthe DargelGermany
43.Christoph Henkel - Laureen DautGermany
43.Christian Langer - Jenny MüllerGermany
45.Kyrill Kindsvater - Shari StewenGermany
45.Stefan Lüders - Judy PeschkeGermany
45.Lukas Staudt - Christina LuftGermany
48.Nikolaj Lund - Fredrikke NoergaardDenmark
49.Marcus Fichtner - Sarah TreffkyGermany
50.Emilian Seiersen - Camilla DalsgaardDenmark
51.Johann Michaelis - Anna ChernovaGermany
52.Sebastian Greco - Clara BrunettiGermany
53.Alexis Gross - Kristina BuschmannGermany
53.Sergej Orechkov - Julia EbeltGermany
55.Dominik Gleisl - Veronika BurghardtGermany
56.Andreas Gross - Elisabeth NeufeldGermany
56.Peter Nielsen - Louise LisbergDenmark
58.Kristian Ott Milbo - Kimmie FalstroemDenmark