Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 10 June 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Andrei Kozlovski - Jana RitterGermany
2.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFrance
3.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic
4.Pavel Zvychaynyy - Jacqueline CavusogluGermany
5.Jiri Gatnar - Tereza HoustavovaCzech Republic
6.David Werner - Junona FismanGermany
7.Andres Liiv - Vita-Viktoria LjubimtsevaEstonia
8.Paul Rutkowski - Jana RyvkinGermany
9.Andrej Plotkin - Anastasiya NovikovaGermany
10.Marius-Andrei Balan - Irina RauschGermany
11.Stsiapan Hurski - Tasja SchulzGermany
12.Igor Colac - Roxane MilottiFrance
13.Vjatseslav Molkin - Kristiina PrantsEstonia
14.Artem Potapov - Darja HolavkoGermany
15.Philipp Clemens - Veronika Slotala
16.Damian Pawlowski - Marika OstrowskaPoland
16.Edvardas Racius - Jakaterina PlikosovaLithuania
18.Dimitriy Ostrovskiy - Anna RieplGermany
19.Vaclav Melc - Katerina PelcovaCzech Republic
19.David Odstrcil - Beata KoblizkovaCzech Republic
21.Alexander Chudin - Kssenja KrasnitzkaGermany
21.Roman Guertsman - Aigulim SchumagalievaGermany
23.Robert Beitsch - Louisa Sophie SchülerGermany
24.Jan Seiter - Jessica WeinertGermany
25.Robert Klann - Anna IlchenkoGermany
25.Aliaksandr Panasik - Ekaterina PopovaBelarus
27.Alexey Iwlew - Rita IwlewGermany
27.Felix Kunkel - Michelle GerstmannGermany
29.Alexander Poad - Laura Christin PohlmannGermany
30.Artur Krause - Joana BeneszGermany
30.Sergej Orechkov - Janine LippertGermany
32.Phil Schwarick - Franziska SchöneGermany
33.Kai Mrowinski - Nina HennigGermany
34.Christopher Costea - Angelika MkrtchjanGermany
35.Benedikt Grünberg - Isabell DerichsGermany
36.Daniel Friesen - Brigitta WannerGermany
37.Tom Braeunlich - Luisa EisGermany
38.Vojko Huter - Yaelle SchneiderSwitzerland
38.Philip Kley - Christina SieglingGermany
38.Harry Knaus - Mara LoenartzGermany
41.Tobias Pyttel - Laura BrökerGermany
42.Jan Tobias Linke - Caterina SchaeferGermany
43.Alexander Martens - Katrin PotvatzGermany
44.Sven Kuhnle - Laura UgoliniGermany
44.Michael Mudrik - Julia HofmannGermany
44.Dennis Prentke - Patricia GräbertGermany
44.Florian Von Spiegel - Carolin KosbabGermany
48.Hannes Driftmann - Lynn Louisa HesekerGermany
48.Philipp Giersch - Francesca LaueGermany
50.Jasha Nesteriuk - Finja PlöscheidGermany
50.Nicolai Bouet - Caroline KjeldgaardDenmark
52.Eric Malitz - Monique ZenkerGermany
53.Gregor Pagel - Isabel BauerGermany