Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 15 June 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Anton Skuratov - Alena UehlinGermany
2.Pavel Zvychaynyy - Jacqueline CavusogluGermany
3.Andrej Plotkin - Anastasiya NovikovaGermany
4.Tom Braeunlich - Luisa EisGermany
5.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCzech Republic
6.Jakub Drmota - Lenka Nora NavorkovaCzech Republic
7.Robert Beitsch - Louisa Sophie SchülerGermany
8.Rami Schehimi - Lilli HilsGermany
8.Evgeny Kuznetsov - Ekaterina PolevtsovaRussian Federation
10.Kirill Putryk - Magdalena RoderovaCzech Republic
11.Harry Bober - Romy KuhlmannGermany
12.Reinis Boze - Alina ZavadskaLatvia
13.Paul Reinolt - Madli PappaEstonia
14.Lars Erik Pastor - Malika DzumaevaGermany
14.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGermany
16.Felix Kunkel - Michelle GerstmannGermany
16.Artur Galimov - Katja NajvertGermany
18.Jirí Svoboda - Lucie KocianovaCzech Republic
19.Sam Shamseili - Sisse AndersenSweden
20.Jan Seiter - Jessica WeinertGermany
20.Vaclav Melc - Katerina PelcovaCzech Republic
22.Andrey Ogarkov - Natalia ParfenchikRussian Federation
23.Yannick Will - Elena RachinskyGermany
24.Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGermany
24.Kai Mrowinski - Iga GregorkiewiczGermany
26.Kyrill Kindsvater - Maria RichterGermany
26.Guido Gencarelli - Sara MortazaviGermany
26.Christopher Costea - Angelika MkrtchjanGermany
29.Alexander Trushin - Kristina KretzGermany
29.Fabian Taeschner - Janina KimmelGermany
31.Maxim Stepanov - Kateryna MorozovaGermany
31.Alexander Martens - Katrin PotvatzGermany
31.Alexander Karst - Sophie SchützGermany
34.Oliver Steirl - Natali DidykGermany
35.Phil Schwarick - Franziska SchöneGermany
36.Alexey Iwlew - Rita IwlewGermany
37.Fabian Bonny - Violetta SuppesGermany
38.Nico Kirchmann - Sabrina MetzgerGermany
39.Domenico Franzo - Jessica EisenkreinGermany
39.Philipp Schwindling - Aline GerberGermany
41.Harry Knaus - Mara LoenartzGermany
42.Mads Klyhn Andersen - Evangeline NorgaardNetherlands
42.Alexandre Mössner - Melina Melisande HerbstGermany
42.Martin Urbanek - Nadine HanauerGermany
45.Alfred Bruch - Jessica KlausGermany
45.Rasmus Lander - Olivia GjeldorffDenmark
45.Alexander Wessel - Deborah DrakslerGermany
48.Lars Gümperlein - Katharina DahmGermany
49.Tom Quaas - Babett HaberkornGermany
49.Dmitro Schmuck - Jelizaweta VlasovaGermany
49.Oliver Stachetzki - Tamara TeichmannGermany
49.Franz Axel Zansdorf - Lina Da FerreiraGermany
53.Sebastian Albert - Joana AlbertGermany
53.Daryusch Jelvani - Sandra HermannGermany
53.Jakov Klebanov - Tatjana LavrovaGermany
53.Sebastian Laube - Alisa ShugaleyGermany
53.Eric Malitz - Monique ZenkerGermany
53.Dmytro Samarsky - Kristina SciborGermany
53.Marcel Wagner - Jana RichterGermany