Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 15 June 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Anton Skuratov - Alena UehlinGER
2.Pavel Zvychaynyy - Jacqueline CavusogluGER
3.Andrej Plotkin - Anastasiya NovikovaGER
4.Tom Braeunlich - Luisa EisGER
5.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCZE
6.Jakub Drmota - Lenka Nora NavorkovaCZE
7.Robert Beitsch - Louisa Sophie SchülerGER
8.Rami Schehimi - Lilli HilsGER
8.Evgeny Kuznetsov - Ekaterina PolevtsovaRUS
10.Kirill Putryk - Magdalena RoderovaCZE
11.Harry Bober - Romy KuhlmannGER
12.Reinis Boze - Alina ZavadskaLAT
13.Paul Reinolt - Madli PappaEST
14.Lars Erik Pastor - Malika DzumaevaGER
14.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGER
16.Felix Kunkel - Michelle GerstmannGER
16.Artur Galimov - Katja NajvertGER
18.Jirí Svoboda - Lucie KocianovaCZE
19.Sam Shamseili - Sisse AndersenSWE
20.Jan Seiter - Jessica WeinertGER
20.Vaclav Melc - Katerina PelcovaCZE
22.Andrey Ogarkov - Natalia ParfenchikRUS
23.Yannick Will - Elena RachinskyGER
24.Sebastian Triebel - Michaela KemnitzerGER
24.Kai Mrowinski - Iga GregorkiewiczGER
26.Kyrill Kindsvater - Maria RichterGER
26.Guido Gencarelli - Sara MortazaviGER
26.Christopher Costea - Angelika MkrtchjanGER
29.Alexander Trushin - Kristina KretzGER
29.Fabian Taeschner - Janina KimmelGER
31.Maxim Stepanov - Kateryna MorozovaGER
31.Alexander Martens - Katrin PotvatzGER
31.Alexander Karst - Sophie SchützGER
34.Oliver Steirl - Natali DidykGER
35.Phil Schwarick - Franziska SchöneGER
36.Alexey Iwlew - Rita IwlewGER
37.Fabian Bonny - Violetta SuppesGER
38.Nico Kirchmann - Sabrina MetzgerGER
39.Domenico Franzo - Jessica EisenkreinGER
39.Philipp Schwindling - Aline GerberGER
41.Harry Knaus - Mara LoenartzGER
42.Mads Klyhn Andersen - Evangeline NorgaardNED
42.Alexandre Mössner - Melina Melisande HerbstGER
42.Martin Urbanek - Nadine HanauerGER
45.Alfred Bruch - Jessica KlausGER
45.Rasmus Lander - Olivia GjeldorffDEN
45.Alexander Wessel - Deborah DrakslerGER
48.Lars Gümperlein - Katharina DahmGER
49.Tom Quaas - Babett HaberkornGER
49.Dmitro Schmuck - Jelizaweta VlasovaGER
49.Oliver Stachetzki - Tamara TeichmannGER
49.Franz Axel Zansdorf - Lina Da FerreiraGER
53.Sebastian Albert - Joana AlbertGER
53.Daryusch Jelvani - Sandra HermannGER
53.Jakov Klebanov - Tatjana LavrovaGER
53.Sebastian Laube - Alisa ShugaleyGER
53.Eric Malitz - Monique ZenkerGER
53.Dmytro Samarsky - Kristina SciborGER
53.Marcel Wagner - Jana RichterGER