Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 13 June 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Guido Gencarelli - Angelika MkrtchjanGermany100110
2.Artur Balandin - Anna SalitaGermany8088
3.Rami Schehimi - Lilli HilsGermany7077
4.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGermany6572
5.Ilija Schäfer - Christina ZeltGermany6066
6.Maxim Stepanov - Anastasia SawisionGermany5560
7.Martin Simek - Dita TuhackovaCzech Republic5055
8.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCzech Republic4853
9.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGermany4651
9.Dmitrii Pescov - Vanessa BeerGermany4651
11.Alexandre Mössner - Katharina DahmGermany4246
11.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany4246
13.Daniel Buschmann - Katarina BauerGermany3538
13.Benjamin Becker - Josefin DingerGermany3538
15.Harry Bober - Romy KuhlmannGermany3538
16.Gianluca Cicerone - Angelina SchmittGermany3538
16.Oliver Steirl - Natali DidykGermany3538
18.Fabian Bonny - Anja SwerewGermany3538
18.Markus Noll - Verena NollGermany3538
20.Giuseppe Pio Scerra - Liana MkrtchyanGermany3538
20.Gian-Luca Carello - Teresa CarelloGermany3538
22.Mark Spektor - Susan FichteGermany3538
23.Tobias Soencksen - Viktoria MitzelGermany3538
24.Konrad Torun - Luisa EgenolfGermany3538
25.Denis Deisser - Lorena Karolin FingerGermany2528
26.Julien Hammerbacher - Tabea Louisa ThalerGermany2528
26.Danylo Yerokhin - Alina SchehimiGermany2528
28.Dmitro Schmuck - Tatjana LavrovaGermany2528
29.Maksim Osetrov - Angelina JennaGermany2528
30.Rene Carrera - Sofia GorbatchevGermany2528
31.Stephan Klein - Karolina GaarGermany2528
32.Alexej Scheremetjew - Justine RodewaldGermany2528
33.Fabian Loew - Isabell BittendorfGermany2528
34.Roman Weber - Regina KelmGermany2528
35.John Kupferschmidt - Saskia LausmannGermany2528
35.Sergej Piskun - Sofiya DerrGermany2528
37.Sebastian Laube - Laura KorndörferGermany2022
37.Julian Ebinal - Carina ZavlineGermany2022
39.Phillip Surm - Erika PetruninGermany2022
40.Niklas Ballier - Sina SawallGermany2022
41.Mike Meinert - Alina MissfeldtGermany2022
41.Randy Darius - Franzis-Josephin LenzGermany2022
43.Leonard Hess - Juliana NickeleGermany2022
44.Angelo Denecke - Mareike SchwartzeGermany2022
45.Iwan Stenkin - Cindy RudolphGermany2022
45.Benjamin Böhme - Ina GröbeGermany2022