Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Bratislava - Slovakia on 19 November 2006

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Evgeny Imrekov - Elizaveta Divak-NikovskayaRUS
2.Lenny Gouwerok - Laura ZmajkovicovaSVK
3.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRUS
4.Marek Swetik - Renata SwetikovaCZE
5.Petr Kiselev - Natalia ArabadzhievaRUS
6.Radim Pradka - Katerina KolmanovaCZE
7.Magyari Robert - Szalai AgnesHUN
8.Stefano Oradei - Michela RossiITA
9.Tomas Slausgalvis - Gintare SlausgalvieneLTU
9.Nikita Stratonov - Alevtina MaleninaRUS
11.Giancarlo Salvati - Ornella BoccafoschiITA
12.Tomas Antalek - Andrea ZelinkovaSVK
13.Radek Mucha - Alice StodulkovaCZE
14.Michael Horstmann - Denise HellerBEL
14.Sergei Salov - Tatiana PeredereiRUS
16.Vitaly Bil - Natalia MoshkovaRUS
17.Jozef Herak - Sandra AgalarevaSVK
18.Ivan Bocharov - Josefina OrtovaCZE
19.Stepan Kunstyr - Ruzena HalamkovaCZE
20.Dimitrij Neuendank - Andreia GasparLUX
20.Jan Voborsky - Albina ZaytsevaCZE
22.Damian Straczek - Patrycja ZbrzeznaPOL
23.Martin Proksch - Olena KhablenkoAUT
24.Filip Karasek - Sabina KaraskovaCZE
25.Martin Kordek - Michaela GatekovaCZE
26.Lukas Bartunek - Katarina HrstkovaCZE
27.Gellai Tamas - Magera NikolettaHUN
27.Piotr Purchala - Agata KawinskaPOL
29.Jiri Hein - Darina PaulovovaSVK
29.Michal Padevet - Barbara VernarcikovaCZE
29.Schreiner Balazs - Molnár AndreaHUN
29.Marian Sivak - Patricia PrnovaSVK
33.Alexander Vachev - Tsveta TsochevaBUL
34.Robert Muller - Natalia SakowiczPOL
35.Miroslav Gago - Lucia KrncanovaSVK
35.Thomas Wimmer - Christiana LeuthnerAUT
37.Michal Imriska - Zuzana ImriskovaSVK
38.Antonin Langr - Lenka KominkovaCZE
38.Martin Wunsch - Veronica StefcikovaSVK
40.Leon Ajilbez - Zana AleriaCRO
41.Wegner Richard - Kiss-Nemes VeronikaHUN
42.Jaroslav Zelenka - Eliska CeresnovaCZE
43.Peter Schaur - Christina MairAUT
43.Tomas Vasicek - Gabriela CoufalovaCZE
45.Christian Eichler - Michaela FriesAUT
45.Robert Fogl - Michaela MarkovaSVK
45.Philip Hain - Romana SchroetterAUT
45.Opoczki Janos - Furst AgnesHUN
49.Viktor Palles - Kristina TurinicovaSVK
50.Deividas Uzkurys - Anastasija MisarinaLTU
51.Peter Kamensky - Hedviga NagyovaSVK
52.Lukas Musinka - Lenka KorpovaSVK
53.Szantho Peter - Juhasz-Szantho SzilviaHUN
54.Juraj Borsek - Zuzana CibulovaSVK
55.Gleb Goncharov - Tatiana NasonovaRUS
56.Radim Weiser - Lenka MachkovaCZE
57.Filip Moncel - Michaela KomorovaSVK
58.Vladimir Hamza - Katarina KmecovaSVK
59.Peter Adamcik - Dana PisoftovaCZE
59.Mikulas Kevely - Barbora AdamcovaSVK
61.Tomas Kucera - Denisa StepanovaCZE
62.Tomas Sedliacek - Jana StierankovaSVK
62.Richard Simek - Kristina BalunovaSVK