Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Bratislava - Slovakia on 12 September 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna MozdzonekPOL297300585
2.Rednic Paul - Lucaciu RoxanaROU187270526
3.Pavel Zakharenko - Dana MakarovaRUS233240468
4.Einoras Degutis - Areta SeskaiteLTU92220429
5.Werner Robert Laaneots - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST123200390
6.Egor Starchenko - Daria RodinaRUS72180351

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Neagu Sorin Andrei - Elek RekaHUN191160312
8.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCRO131150292
9. - 10.Nedas Mejeras - Benita KvietkauskaiteLTU216140273
9. - 10.Daniel Toth - Zuzana PovinskaSVK235140273
11.Volodymyr Nyelyenson - Naja DolencSLO78120234
12.Lauris Paegle - Jelizaveta RukosujevaLAT105110214

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Nedas Jonaitis - Smilte PaldauskaiteLTU125100195
14.Iliya Dobrev - Ventsislava BormaliyskaBUL1090176
15.Filip Buransky - Katarina StefkovaSVK9380156
16.Michal Kieszek - Julia StefanskaPOL17675146
17.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN12870136
18.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE22968133
19. - 20.Konrad Kucharczyk - Aleksandra PodsiadlyPOL2566129
19. - 20.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCRO9866129
21.Roman Pecha - Katerina SrostlikovaCZE24962121
22. - 23.Hubert Domiter - Karolina WasaczPOL3360117
22. - 23.Matas Klupsas - Livija AdomaityteLTU5460117
24.Daniel Kharun - Ekaterina KonashenkoRUS8455107
25.Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los ChovancovaCZE1905098

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim BjerkaasNOR385098
26. - 27.Staale Bethuelsen - Ida IngebrigtsenNOR705098
28.Seracin Darius Razvan - Racovitan Nicole DeniseROU2985098
29. - 30.Arturs Rudzitis - Estere StiraneLAT1775098
29. - 30.Matej Ocenasek - Eliska KoldovaCZE2215098
31.Dominik Fus - Sarah PlutzarAUT1344588
32.Ronyai Zoltan - Farkas BoglarkaHUN1894588
33. - 35.Matej Gajdosik - Barbora BudosovaSVK1814588
33. - 35.Jiri Jaluvka - Natalie VyduchovaCZE2424588
33. - 35.Michal Hudec - Sofia ImbondoSVK2484588
36.Jaka Podgorsek - Katarina MatusSLO1124588

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Karolis Stanynas - Vaida ArlauskaiteLTU1614078
38.Meszaros Bence Levente - Balanescu LilianaHUN534078
39. - 40.Szabo Noel - Bondar DoraHUN1844078
39. - 40.Wojciech Rokita - Dominika AdachPOL2134078
41. - 42.Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Yana MykytyukUKR1864078
41. - 42.Matyas Adamec - Natalie OtahalovaCZE2124078
43.Zan Caks - Lara StevancecSLO743568
44. - 45.ARNEJ IVKOVIC - Klaric Giovanna GabrielaSLO773568
44. - 45.Vladislavas Volkovas - Kamile PoskaiteLTU1473568
46. - 47.Rokas Bagdonas - Kamile VaitekunaiteLTU1643568
46. - 47.Matei Denis-Gabriel - Iovanas IanaROU2993568
48.Filip Sevcik - Simona DokusovaSVK163568
49. - 50.Jaroslav Ihring - Natalia VarechovaSVK179510
49. - 50.Vilem Sir - Nela SirovaCZE240510
51.Grigory Paduchev - Sofia VershininaRUS15510
52. - 53.Czuczi Patrik - Kesmarki VanesszaHUN146510
52. - 53.Stanislav Kuban - Zuzana PrausovaSVK167510
54.Jakub Kollar - Alexandra BielikovaSVK94510
55.Daniel Klucka - Karin HomolovaSVK296510
56. - 57.Marek Grega - Bianka GoldianovaSVK106510
56. - 57.Alex Koren - Veronika FatasovaSVK196510
58.Banu Rares - Janine LacknerAUT90510