Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 04 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Dariusz Mycka - Hanna ZudziewiczPoland
2.Gerds Ivuskans - Beate Katrina ZeltinaLatvia
3.Dawid Skrzydlowski - Karolina WochPoland
4.Tadas Zgirskis - Urte JanuskeviciuteLithuania
5.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCzech Republic
6.Michal Hornicek - Yana GrishchenkoCzech Republic
7.Jannick Pedersen - Charlotte Rikke ChristiansenDenmark
8.Gundars Kalnins - Madara FreibergaLatvia
8.Andrej Mesojedec - Lea PerovsekSlovenia
10.Jakub Havlicek - Veronika JirkuCzech Republic
11.Rafal Kijek - Nicole KrawczykPoland
11.Milan Martinek - Katerina KrejcikovaCzech Republic
13.Edgaras Baltaragis - Evelina KalkauskaiteLithuania
13.Ludek Horeni - Veronika VolkovaCzech Republic
15.Marek Bures - Junona FismanGermany
16.Matej Sandor - Barbora PagacovaSlovakia
17.Alex Gerlein - Karolina BauerGermany
18.Julius Bendikas - Gabriele SarapajavaiteLithuania
18.Zymantas Kucikas - Agne PeceliunaiteLithuania
20.Radim Stupka - Kristyna HlavicovaCzech Republic
21.Adam Brestansky - Dominika ChrapekovaSlovakia
21.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCzech Republic
23.Liudvikas Glauzeris - Valeria KarateevaLithuania
24.Adam Jendrulek - Alena StareckovaCzech Republic
25.Martin Janicek - Natalia StastnaSlovakia
26.Vilem Parik - Sabina KlokovaCzech Republic
27.Vaclav Bures - Jana OsickovaCzech Republic
28.Stepan Dostal - Kristyna CisarovaCzech Republic
29.Filip Cipar - Janka CizikovaSlovakia
29.Peter Talian - Sarlota HaficovaSlovakia
31.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSlovakia
32.Patrik Sedlak - Daniela KrejciCzech Republic
33.Michal Lozinszek - Katarzyna LatusekPoland
34.Tomas Svigar - Zuzana SuchtovaSlovakia
35.Wiktor Chlebek - Dominika NeckaPoland
35.Kevin Kreuzbichler - Verena GrubingerAustria
37.Matej Prochazka - Saskia VanousovaCzech Republic
38.Martin Paulina - Livia MelnikovaSlovakia
38.Armand Spilmann - Barbara WestermayerAustria
38.Marek Vavra - Tereza VecerkovaCzech Republic
41.Michal Fitowski - Joanna KasinaPoland
41.Jan Kotek - Denisa BadurovaCzech Republic
43.Tibor Vaszily - Zuzana SorokacovaSlovakia
44.Tomas Smutny - Kristyna KamenickaCzech Republic