Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 26 March 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Joel Lopez - Kristina BespechnovaESP
2.Maurizio Benenato - Svetlana KostenkoITA
3.David Riegler - Julia Magdalena JusselGER
4.Kocse Gyorgy - Stana AlexandraHUN
5.Jiri Gatnar - Kamila SvobodovaCZE
6.Jakub Drmota - Lenka Nora NavorkovaCZE
7.Alfred Palmgren - Jeanette CarlssonSWE
8.Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka StixovaCZE
8.Robert Muller - Anna RomanowskaPOL
10.Ondrej Borsky - Zuzana NeumitkovaCZE
11.Marek Kypus - Klara ChovancikovaCZE
12.Mateusz Sobczynski - Justyna LuczakPOL
13.Davide Fumagalli - Michaela KomorovaSVK
14.Vaclav Masaryk - Petra SmidovaCZE
15.Tomas Tanka - Dominika FeketovaSVK
16.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRUS
17.Lukas Bartunek - Katarina HrstkovaCZE
17.Antonin Langr - Alice StodulkovaCZE
19.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRUS
20.Robert Beitsch - Maike WendeGER
21.Denislav Dimitrov - Iliana StaevskaGER
22.Pavel Sluka - Elizaveta KuklinaCZE
23.Filip Cipar - Janka CizikovaSVK
24.Jan Herodek - Alena CecatkovaCZE
25.Juri Troshenko - Kia LehmuskoskiFIN
26.Titus Ablorh - Anita TolovaCZE
26.Jaroslav Horak - Tereza FlorovaCZE
28.Ondrej Sliska - Daniela ValjentovaCZE
28.Michal Slugocki - Anna SosinskaPOL
30.Jakub Necpal - Samira ZylollarovaCZE
30.Wolfgang Raab - Patrizia MelchertAUT
32.Martin Janicek - Livia MelnikovaSVK
33.Vladimir Lazarev - Aneta Horakova
34.Megyeri Csaba - Kovacs IdaHUN
35.Tomas Vintrlik - Hana PikalovaCZE
36.Maxim Orlov - Evgenia KazarinaCZE
37.Martin Drakenberg - Maria ZimmermanSWE
38.Maxim Putryk - Tereza BlazkovaCZE
38.Tomas Slunsky - Klara KonarikovaCZE
40.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCZE
40.Tomas Skoupil - Sarka SteinbachovaCZE
42.Jakov Klebanov - Kristina SciborGER
43.Radim Vajchr - Sandra PetrosovaCZE
44.Pawel Trela - Dominika NeckaPOL
45.Milan Adamec - Hana KoprivovaCZE
45.Tomas Duras - Veronika CernaSVK
45.David Schobl - Radka BerankovaCZE
48.Martin Marek - Lenka SilvarovaCZE
48.Marek Polacek - Sarka KotatkovaCZE
48.Jan Srkal - Karolina HajkovaCZE
51.Rudolf Bujna - Renata NebeskaCZE
51.Michal Wroniszewski - Malgorzata BaranskaPOL
53.Thorbjoern Bech - Cecilie LindDEN
54.Jan Pitela - Nicol CupalovaCZE
55.Bohdan Hajek - Zuzana ChalupovaCZE
55.Daniel Klima - Ruth SvandovaCZE
57.Petr Kupcik - Eliska OtahalovaCZE
58.Tomas Oliva - Petra DvorakovaCZE